Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shkumbini Peqin
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Elbasani
 
2 0
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Temperley
 
0 2
1 3
Barracas Central
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
2 0
Instituto
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
2 0
Luján
 
Fénix
 
   
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
4 1
5 2
Melbourne City
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 4
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
3 0
4 1
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
1 2
1 3
Qabala
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Turan
 
2 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
2 1
6 2
Partizan Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
Heist
 
0 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Dender
 
0 0
3 1
Mons
 
Tubize
 
1 0
5 1
SV Roeselare
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 3
Tournai
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 0
2 3
Turnhout
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 1
Lierse
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
5 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
3 2
Aurora
 
La Paz
 
0 0
2 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 0
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
3 0
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
América RN
 
1 0
1 2
Bahia
 
ASA
 
1 0
5 1
Icasa
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
4 0
Criciúma
 
Macaé
 
1 0
2 0
Araguaína
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
2 2
Montana
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
4 0
Beroe
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Sliven
 
0 0
0 0
Kaliakra
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Botev Krivodol
 
2 0
5 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 1
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Malesh
 
0 0
0 0
Vihren
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 1
1 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
2 1
Dorostol
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Union Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Concepcion
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 2
0 3
Puerto Montt
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
2 1
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shenzhen
 
0 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Junior
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Pacifico FC
 
Academia
 
   
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Leones FC
 
   
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
0 1
Bogotá
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 1
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
   
0 1
Varaždin
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 1
Karlovac
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 2
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
1 3
1 5
Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
1 2
Imotski
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Pomorac
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
2 0
Rudeš
 
Suhopolje
 
   
4 2
Solin
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 0
Vukovar
 
Junak
 
   
0 2
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
APOP Kinyras
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Alki
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 1
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
3 0
Banik Most
 
Zlín
 
1 0
3 1
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Příbram
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 1
4 3
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
2 2
LDU Quito
 
Macará
 
0 0
3 0
UES
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 2
3 3
Burnley
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 4
Coventry City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
3 0
Hull City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 2
Millwall
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Crystal Palace
 
3 1
4 3
Swansea City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Watford
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
3 4
Colchester United
 
Notts County
 
0 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 2
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 4
Barnet
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 0
Bury
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
3 0
4 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Hereford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Northampton Town
 
2 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 3
3 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Fulham
 
2 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
1 2
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
Levadia
 
Lootus
 
1 0
5 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 0
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
2 2
Bordeaux
 
Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Lens
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
0 2
Nancy
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 3
Strasbourg
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
1 0
4 0
Colmar
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
0 0
Bayonne
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Paris
 
Gap
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Stade Plabennec
 
3 0
6 1
Guingamp
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 0
3 1
Rodez
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
1860 München
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 3
2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Koblenz
 
2 1
3 1
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 2
1 3
Sandhausen
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 3
Stuttgart II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
1 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Köln
 
2 0
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Oberneuland
 
2 1
4 2
Turkiyemspor
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
3 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 0
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Bochum II
 
1 0
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
0 2
0 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
3 1
Verl
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 2
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Homburg
 
1 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Diagoras
 
1 1
2 4
OFI
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 1
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 1
Marquense
 
Heredia
 
2 0
5 1
Citizen AA
 
Hong Kong FC
 
0 1
4 1
Sun Hei
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 4
Budaörs
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 0
0 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Videoton II
 
0 0
2 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Ajka
 
0 0
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
0 4
Veszprém
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 4
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Siófok
 
1 0
4 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Papa
 
Újpest
 
1 0
3 1
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 1
Semen Padang
 
PSPS Riau
 
0 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Bat Yam
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 2
2 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 1
Padova
 
Pescara
 
1 1
3 1
Piacenza
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
3 2
Reggina
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Robur Siena
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Frosinone
 
1 2
1 2
Varese
 
Triestina