Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 1
Elbasani
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
2 1
MC Alger
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 1
MC Saïda
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 2
0 2
USM El Harrach
 
Annaba
 
1 0
3 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 2
Atlanta
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 3
CAI
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Instituto
 
0 1
2 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
1 0
3 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
1 1
Salzburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
0 2
Qabala
 
Mugan
 
2 0
2 0
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
5 0
Baki
 
MOIK
 
2 1
2 1
Manama
 
Al Najma
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Partizan Minsk
 
3 1
5 1
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
BATE
 
2 2
2 3
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
4 0
6 0
Beerschot
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
1 2
Westerlo
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
1 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Leotar
 
1 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
3 0
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 1
2 5
Zrinjski
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 1
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Internacional
 
2 0
3 0
ASA
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
3 1
Ipatinga
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 0
Santo André
 
Figueirense
 
0 2
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
3 2
Paraná
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
3 0
Águia de Marabá
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 1
Boa
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Operário PR
 
3 0
6 2
Araguaína
 
Uberaba
 
0 0
0 0
Sliven
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
4 1
Bansko
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Vihren
 
0 3
0 4
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
2 0
3 0
Malesh
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Dorostol
 
2 1
3 1
Nesebar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
2 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Brestnik
 
0 0
0 0
Toronto
 
Milltown
 
   
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 1
3 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 2
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 2
América de Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Real San Andres
 
   
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza
 
   
4 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Academia
 
   
1 2
Bogotá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 0
Tigres
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
1 1
Cibalia
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
3 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 2
Šibenik
 
Split
 
0 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 3
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Gorica
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 0
HAŠK
 
Lučko
 
   
0 2
Mosor
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
6 0
Suhopolje
 
Imotski
 
   
1 2
Croatia Sesvete
 
Junak
 
   
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Ermis
 
1 0
4 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOP Kinyras
 
2 0
3 2
Paphos
 
AEL
 
0 1
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 2
1 3
Sparta Praha II
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 1
Zlín
 
Hlučín
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 2
Brønshøj
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
1 3
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
1 0
Hobro
 
Vestsjaelland
 
3 0
4 0
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Quito
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
ESPOLI
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 1
2 5
Olmedo
 
LDU Quito
 
0 2
0 3
Manta
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
2 0
3 0
Cardiff City
 
Bristol City
 
1 2
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Barnsley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Derby County
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 2
Leicester City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Burnley
 
0 0
3 3
Middlesbrough
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
2 1
AFC Totton
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
5 0
Almondsbury Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 0
Arlesey Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
0 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
North Greenford United
 
   
6 2
Banbury United
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
1 1
Bideford
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
4 2
Biggleswade Town
 
Billericay Town
 
   
0 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
1 0
Bridgwater Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 3
Burnham
 
Brackley Town
 
   
0 0
Burscough
 
Clitheroe
 
   
0 2
Bury Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
2 0
Buxton
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 2
Cambridge City
 
Aveley
 
   
1 0
Cammell Laird
 
Witton Albion
 
   
1 2
Canvey Island
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 2
Carlton Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
1 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Ilford
 
   
2 0
Chesham United
 
Salisbury City
 
   
1 1
Chorley
 
Quorn
 
   
1 0
Cinderford Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 2
Cirencester Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
3 0
Colwyn Bay
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
2 0
Cray Wanderers
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
2 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
3 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Hastings United
 
   
2 2
Durham City
 
Halifax Town
 
   
0 2
Enfield Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
2 1
Evesham United
 
Frome Town
 
   
1 0
Faversham Town
 
Kingstonian
 
   
1 2
Fleet Town
 
Godalming Town
 
   
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Worthing
 
   
4 2
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
3 2
Harrogate Railway
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 1
Harrow Borough
 
Hendon
 
   
0 1
Hednesford Town
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Rugby Town
 
   
2 3
Horsham
 
Redbridge
 
   
3 0
Kendal Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
3 0
Lancaster City
 
Ossett Town
 
   
4 2
Maidstone United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 0
Margate
 
Whitehawk
 
   
5 1
Marine
 
Ashton United
 
   
2 2
Market Drayton Town
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
10 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
2 1
Nantwich Town
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
6 2
Needham Market
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
2 2
North Ferriby United
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
0 2
Northwich Victoria
 
Lincoln United
 
   
0 0
Oxford City
 
Daventry Town
 
   
1 4
Paulton Rovers
 
North Leigh
 
   
3 3
Radcliffe Borough
 
Garforth Town
 
   
1 1
Retford United
 
Romulus
 
   
2 2
Sheffield
 
Chasetown
 
   
1 1
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Mossley
 
   
1 4
Slough Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
1 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 2
Sutton United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
3 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
4 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
3 2
Truro City
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
1 0
United of Manchester
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
5 0
Uxbridge
 
Abingdon United
 
   
4 1
Waltham Forest
 
Romford
 
   
0 2
Wealdstone
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 2
Weymouth
 
Bashley
 
   
2 1
Windsor & Eton
 
Aylesbury
 
   
1 1
Woodford United
 
Leamington
 
   
1 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
3 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
 
3 3
5 4
Tranmere Rovers
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 3
Yeovil Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
3 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
3 2
Northampton Town
 
Hereford United
 
3 0
3 4
Port Vale
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 2
Stevenage
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Stockport County
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Bury
 
2 2
3 4
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Barrow
 
2 0
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Newport County
 
2 2
2 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
2 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
Histon
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Southport
 
0 1
1 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 3
Kettering Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
1 2
York City
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 2
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Lootus
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
1 3
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
2 0
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 3
Flora
 
Levadia
 
2 0
2 0
KuPS
 
Jaro
 
1 0
2 1
Haka