Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zanaco
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Haras El Hodood
 
2 1
3 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
MC Alger
 
2 1
2 3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
3 1
USM Alger
 
MC Saïda
 
1 2
2 2
Almagro
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Nueva Chicago
 
3 0
4 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Comunicaciones
 
3 0
3 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Español
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
3 0
Aldosivi
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
3 0
Rosario Central
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
2 1
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Northern Fury
 
0 1
3 2
LASK Linz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
1 0
MOIK
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
0 5
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
2 2
Partizan Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Vitebsk
 
Belshina
 
0 2
0 2
Antwerp
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 2
Dender
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 2
0 2
Lommel United
 
Tienen
 
1 0
2 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Turnhout
 
1 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
3 1
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Lokeren
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Real Potosí
 
La Paz
 
1 2
2 3
Blooming
 
Real Mamore
 
1 0
3 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Goiás
 
1 2
3 2
Corinthians
 
Ceará
 
0 1
2 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 1
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 3
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Guarani
 
0 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 0
4 2
Portuguesa
 
Paraná
 
3 0
6 1
São Caetano
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
América RN
 
2 0
3 0
Vila Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
2 4
Coritiba
 
Santo André
 
1 0
3 2
Ipatinga
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Uberaba
 
0 0
0 0
Brasília
 
Araguaína
 
1 0
1 2
Operário PR
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
1 1
Vila Aurora
 
Manaus
 
1 0
3 0
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 0
2 0
Lovech
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
3 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Bansko
 
1 1
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Botev Krivodol
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
0 0
Brestnik
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
1 2
Dorostol
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 1
Brampton United
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
2 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 1
Toronto
 
Hamilton City
 
   
5 1
North York Astros
 
Milton
 
   
0 1
Provincial Osorno
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
América de Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 0
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
   
3 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Leones FC
 
   
0 3
Rionegro Águilas
 
Academia
 
   
1 0
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 0
Valledupar
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 4
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 1
Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Zadar
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
1 4
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
1 2
Gorica
 
Lučko
 
   
2 0
HAŠK
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Imotski
 
Vukovar
 
   
3 1
Mosor
 
Junak
 
   
0 0
Suhopolje
 
Solin
 
   
3 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 3
APOP Kinyras
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Paphos
 
1 1
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 0
Příbram
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Næstved
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Brønshøj
 
Fredericia
 
2 1
4 2
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
1 0
3 0
Hobro
 
Viborg
 
0 1
0 2
Midtjylland
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 2
Al Masry
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Zamalek
 
2 2
3 4
El Geish
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
0 2
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
2 2
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 3
Crystal Palace
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 2
Millwall
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Totton
 
Yate Town
 
   
3 0
Andover
 
Bideford
 
   
2 3
Arlesey Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 0
Atherstone Town
 
Stamford
 
   
2 4
Barton Rovers
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
3 1
Bedford Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
0 2
Belper Town
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
0 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
0 0
Brentwood Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
4 3
Brigg Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
1 3
Burnham
 
Northwood
 
   
1 1
Cheshunt
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
0 2
Chipstead
 
Godalming Town
 
   
1 2
Cinderford Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
1 1
Clevedon Town
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
0 1
Clitheroe
 
Leek Town
 
   
5 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
0 3
Eastbourne Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
1 2
Fleet Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
3 1
Fylde
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
1 2
Glapwell
 
Spalding United
 
   
3 0
Grantham Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
0 2
Ilford
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
2 0
Leatherhead
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 3
Leigh Genesis
 
Garforth Town
 
   
0 5
Leighton Town
 
Rugby Town
 
   
0 1
Lincoln United
 
Barwell
 
   
3 2
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Romulus
 
   
2 4
Merstham
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
4 6
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 1
Mossley
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 1
Needham Market
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
4 2
Newcastle Town
 
Goole
 
   
2 2
North Greenford United
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 1
North Leigh
 
Sholing
 
   
3 2
Ossett Albion
 
Salford City
 
   
4 1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
Sheffield
 
   
1 1
Redbridge
 
Chatham Town
 
   
2 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Trafford
 
   
1 0
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Warrington Town
 
   
2 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Wakefield
 
   
5 1
Slough Town
 
Marlow
 
   
2 2
Stourport Swifts
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
0 1
Taunton Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 2
Thamesmead Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
0 0
Waltham Abbey
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
0 2
Walton & Hersham
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 2
Ware
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 2
Wimborne Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
2 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Horsham YMCA
 
   
4 1
Witton Albion
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
1 0
Woodley Sports
 
Lancaster City
 
   
1 1
Brentford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
3 2
7 4
Aldershot Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 2
Barnet
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
2 1
Bury
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 4
5 5
Macclesfield Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
2 2
Barrow
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Bath City
 
1 1
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 0
Darlington 1883
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
York City
 
1 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Histon
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
2 1
Southport
 
Tamworth
 
2 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
1 1
2 3
Tammeka
 
Flora
 
1 0
2 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 0
Suduroy
 
B68
 
1 0
2 1
AB
 
B36
 
0 2
0 5
HB
 
NSÍ
 
3 1
3 2
ÍF
 
B71
 
2 0
3 0
Víkingur
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 3
0 3
Futura
 
PEPO
 
0 0
2 0
Gnistan
 
Warkaus
 
3 1
7 1
HIFK
 
KäPa
 
2 0
4 0
Kiffen
 
City Stars
 
2 1
3 2
Kuusankoski
 
LPS
 
2 1
2 3
PKKU
 
Riverball
 
0 2
1 2
Vantaa
 
Atlantis
 
1 1
1 4
BK-46
 
ÅIFK
 
0 0
1 0
GrIFK
 
Jazz
 
3 0
4 0
P-Iirot
 
LoPa
 
0 0
2 0