Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Belgrano
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
3 0
4 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 1
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Lustenau
 
2 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Austria Karnten
 
0 0
1 1
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 2
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
4 1
4 2
Karvan
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Turan
 
1 0
2 1
Standard
 
Mugan
 
0 1
0 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 1
Modrica
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 1
1 2
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Penapolense
 
   
0 0
RB Brasil
 
Palmeiras II
 
   
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Belitsa
 
   
3 0
Bdin
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
0 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
1 1
Kom-Minyor
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
2 0
Marek
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
2 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Etar
 
   
1 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Bansko
 
   
2 1
Vihren
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
3 1
Brestnik
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
2 2
Dunav Ruse
 
Lyubimets
 
   
2 2
Kaliakra
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
1 0
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
   
3 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
0 3
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
2 1
Spartak Varna
 
Svilengrad
 
   
6 2
Copiapó
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Provincial Osorno
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
0 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
0 0
0 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Fortaleza
 
   
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 1
Leones FC
 
Academia
 
   
3 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 0
Tigres
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
0 0
Valledupar
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 2
Osijek
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Moslavina
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 2
Mosor
 
Lučko
 
   
3 0
Pomorac
 
Solin
 
   
2 0
Segesta
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 0
AEL
 
Enosis
 
2 0
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Hlučín
 
1 3
3 3
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 3
0 3
Třinec
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Opava
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 2
Teplice
 
Kladno
 
3 0
5 0
Brabrand
 
AB
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
Viborg
 
0 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 4
Vista Hermosa
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 3
Carlisle United
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Southampton
 
1 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Brentford
 
2 1
3 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Millwall
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
4 0
Aldershot Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
3 1
Bradford City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
4 0
5 0
Rochdale
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 2
2 3
Birmingham City
 
Burnley
 
2 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
3 1
Portsmouth
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 1
Stoke City
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
2 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Lootus
 
0 0
1 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 1
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Tulevik
 
0 2
3 2
KajHa
 
PK-37
 
   
0 3
Vaajakoski
 
Santa Claus
 
   
3 0
Honka
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
3 0
OPS
 
PK-35
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
2 0
2 0
Samtredia
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Sioni
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 1
1 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Bochum
 
2 0
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 2
Hamburger SV
 
Nürnberg
 
3 0
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
   
6 1
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 2
Goslarer SC
 
Plauen
 
0 1
1 2
Oberneuland
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
3 0
5 1
Bochum II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Köln II
 
2 3
2 5
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Diagoras
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
1 1
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 0
Barcsi SC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
3 1
Kaposvolgye
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
0 1
Siófok
 
Hévíz
 
   
3 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Tatabánya
 
   
2 2
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
   
4 0
Ceglédi
 
Baktaloranthaza
 
   
5 2
Debrecen II
 
REAC
 
   
1 3
Vecses
 
Bocs
 
   
0 0
MTK
 
Debrecen
 
2 0
2 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 2
2 3
Paksi SE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 3
Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
1 2
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Papa
 
2 1
4 2
Chirag Kerala
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 1
0 1
PSPS Riau
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 0
2 1
Parma
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 2
Milan
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Cesena
 
0 1
0 2
Lecce
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Modena
 
Cittadella
 
2 1
2 1
Padova
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
1 1
Piacenza
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 1
Reggina
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 2
Salerno
 
Mantova
 
1 2
1 3
Torino
 
Gallipoli
 
2 0
2 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 2
4 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
2 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
2 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
2 0
Taraz
 
Zhetysu
 
1 1
2 2
Tobol
 
Astana
 
0 1
0 1
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
1 0
1 0
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 3
0 3
Akzhayik
 
Ordabasy
 
1 1
2 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 0
2 0
Ulsan
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 2
2 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 2
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 1
1 1
Ventspils
 
Blazma
 
0 0
1 0
FK Jurmala
 
Jauniba
 
0 0
0 1
Skonto
 
Tranzits
 
1 0
5 0
Tauras
 
Ekranas
 
2 0
2 1
Necaxa
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
5 2
Berane
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 1
Dečić
 
Rudar
 
1 1
2 2
Grbalj
 
Budućnost
 
1 0
1 1
Lovćen
 
Zeta
 
1 0
1 0
Mogren
 
Kom
 
2 0
2 1
Sutjeska
 
Mornar
 
2 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
2 3
Glentoran
 
Cliftonville
 
0 2
0 3
Portadown
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 0
Strømsgodset
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
1 0
Sogndal
 
Tromsdalen
 
1 0
5 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
0 0
Total Chalaco
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
4 0
Kluczbork
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Warta Poznań
 
1 1
1 1
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
1 0
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
KSZO
 
0 0
1 1
Motor Lublin
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
0 3
Katowice
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
1 0
2 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
2 1
2 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 1
0 1
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
2 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
1 0
Polonia Warszawa
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
1 0
2 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Beira-Mar
 
0 2
1 3
Feirense
 
Oliveirense
 
1 1
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
Penafiel
 
Trofense
 
0 0
0 1
Portimonense
 
Varzim
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Chaves
 
2 0
2 0
Salthill Devon
 
Derry City
 
0 3
0 7
Longford Town
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
2 1
Sligo Rovers
 
Sporting Fingal
 
0 1
0 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
International
 
1 2
1 3
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
FCSB
 
1 1
2 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Otelul
 
2 0
2 1
Vaslui
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
0 0
1 0
Astra Giurgiu
 
FCSB II
 
1 0
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Tricolorul Breaza
 
0 0
2 0
Gloria Buzau
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 1
0 2
Snagov
 
Dunarea Galati
 
1 0
3 0
Victoria Branesti
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
1 0
3 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Delta Tulcea
 
1 0
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernian
 
Hearts
 
   
1 2
Aberdeen
 
Hamilton Academical
 
   
1 3
Celtic
 
Motherwell
 
   
4 0
Dundee United
 
Rangers
 
   
1 2
Falkirk
 
St. Mirren
 
   
1 1
Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone
 
   
1 2
Borac Čačak
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
0 0
Metalac GM
 
BSK Borča
 
1 1
1 3
Mladi Radnik
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 0
1 0
Napredak
 
Spartak Subotica
 
1 2
2 3
OFK Beograd
 
Hajduk Kula
 
1 0
2 1
Smederevo
 
Partizan
 
0 0
0 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Čukarički
 
4 0
4 0
Košice
 
Ružomberok
 
1 0
2 0
Senica
 
Dukla
 
1 0
2 1