Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
0 1
Annaba
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
3 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 1
1 1
MSP Batna
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
CA Batna
 
2 1
2 1
USM Blida
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
0 1
1 1
Los Andes
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 1
2 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 2
San Telmo
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 3
All Boys
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
1 2
Instituto
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 1
2 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 1
0 3
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
4 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Crucero del Norte
 
5 1
6 3
Austria Karnten
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 4
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Tienen
 
2 0
3 1
Dender
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
Lierse
 
Ronse
 
1 2
2 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Tournai
 
1 0
1 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Beveren
 
1 2
2 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
0 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
4 0
Celik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
3 0
Laktasi
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 0
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Slavija
 
1 1
2 3
Sarajevo
 
Modrica
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 2
Macaé
 
Bangu
 
1 0
2 1
Resende
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 4
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
   
3 0
Quixadá
 
Maranguape
 
1 2
2 2
Grêmio
 
Porto Alegre
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
   
3 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
1 0
Uberaba
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians PR
 
Operário PR
 
   
0 2
Bragantino
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 2
América SP
 
Taquaritinga
 
1 0
4 1
Catanduvense
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 1
1 1
Marília
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
0 1
São José EC
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
2 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Itapirense
 
   
1 0
Comercial
 
Bandeirante SP
 
   
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Forca
 
   
1 2
Náutico
 
Ypiranga PE
 
   
4 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
2 1
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Etar
 
   
1 2
Bdin
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
0 1
Botev Krivodol
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
0 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Belitsa
 
   
3 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
2 2
Marek
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
3 0
Vihren
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
3 1
Brestnik
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 0
Dunav Ruse
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
1 0
Minyor Radnevo
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 1
Pomorie
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 3
Shumen
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
0 0
Nesebar
 
Svilengrad
 
   
4 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
3 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
1 1
Academia
 
Real San Andres
 
   
0 1
Bogotá
 
Barranquilla
 
   
6 0
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
   
2 0
Leones FC
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
3 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 1
Tigres
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
1 1
Brujas
 
Herediano
 
4 1
4 2
San Carlos
 
Ramonense PO
 
0 0
1 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
2 0
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Šibenik
 
2 2
2 2
Varaždin
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 2
Zadar
 
Karlovac
 
0 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Imotski
 
Lučko
 
   
1 2
Moslavina
 
Mosor
 
   
1 2
Segesta
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Split
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 0
Suhopolje
 
Junak
 
   
3 1
Vukovar
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 2
APOP Kinyras
 
APEP
 
0 0
1 2
Aris
 
Paphos
 
1 1
2 1
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 2
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
0 1
2 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 1
Hlučín
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
Teplice
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
1 0
2 2
Vista Hermosa
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 4
2 5
Cardiff City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
6 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 1
3 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 3
0 4
Charlton Athletic
 
Stockport County
 
2 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Southend United
 
2 0
3 0
Leeds United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southampton
 
1 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Millwall
 
2 1
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 2
0 2
Bury
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barnet
 
1 2
2 2
Darlington 1883
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
1 3
Grimsby Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
3 0
Hereford United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Port Vale
 
Northampton Town
 
1 3
1 3
Rochdale
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 2
Arsenal
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 1
West Ham United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 2
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Nancy
 
2 2
2 3
Rennes
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 1
Paris
 
Cannes
 
1 0
1 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Rodez
 
1 1
2 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Rouen
 
0 0
1 0
Beauvais
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
2 2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Cassis-Carnoux
 
0 0
2 0
Gagra
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Sioni
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 0
3 1
Kaiserslautern
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
3 0
3 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
4 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
0 2
1 4
FC Köln
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 2
VfL Wolfsburg
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 1
4 1
Werder Bremen
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 2
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
3 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Tennis Borussia
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Rodos
 
1 0
2 0
Kavala
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 1
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
2 0
3 0
Larissa
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Honvéd II
 
   
0 0
Videoton II
 
Siófok
 
   
0 1
Békéscsaba
 
Vecses
 
   
1 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Hajdúböszörményi
 
   
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Bocs
 
   
1 1
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
2 1
4 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
3 3
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
0 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Újpest
 
1 0
2 1
Shillong Lajong
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Persijap
 
PSM
 
0 1
0 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Sepahan
 
1 1
1 1
Saba Qom
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
0 1
Steel Azin
 
Saipa
 
3 1
4 3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
   
0 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Bat Yam
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 5
0 5
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 3
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
3 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 2
3 4
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Roma
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Salerno
 
1 1
4 2
Brescia
 
Grosseto
 
0 3
2 3
Cittadella
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 1
Crotone
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
0 3
Gallipoli
 
Padova
 
0 1
1 2
Mantova
 
Lecce
 
1 1
2 2
Modena
 
Ancona
 
2 0
2 1
Torino
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 1
Triestina
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Albirex Niigata
 
2 0
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
3 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
0 0
2 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 1
4 3