Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

APR
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
2 2
La Linguère
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
2 0
La Passe
 
Curepipe Starlight
 
   
1 0
Sofapaka
 
Ismaily
 
   
0 0
Stade Tamponnaise
 
Ajesaia
 
   
2 1
Vital'O
 
Tiko United
 
   
2 2
Young Africans
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
2 3
Gaborone United
 
Orlando Pirates
 
   
0 0
Balantas
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
   
0 0
East End Lions
 
ES Tunis
 
   
2 2
Warriors
 
JS Kabylie
 
   
1 2
URA
 
Zanaco
 
   
1 0
AS-FAN
 
Issia Wazi
 
   
2 0
ASCOT
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
0 0
CAPS United
 
Highlanders
 
   
1 0
Al-Tirsana
 
CR Belouizdad
 
   
1 1
Lengthens
 
Adema
 
   
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 1
3 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
1 1
Annaba
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
2 1
USM Blida
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 2
USM El Harrach
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 3
Comunicaciones
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 2
1 2
Platense
 
All Boys
 
2 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 1
3 1
Alumni
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
2 2
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 0
Northern Fury
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 1
4 3
Mattersburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Standard
 
1 0
2 0
Karvan
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Turan
 
Mugan
 
1 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
2 0
2 1
Beveren
 
Dender
 
1 1
2 3
Ronse
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 2
Turnhout
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
0 2
Anapolina
 
Vila Nova
 
   
0 0
CRAC
 
Itumbiara
 
   
2 2
Morrinhos
 
Goiás
 
   
1 2
Santa Helena
 
Canedense
 
   
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Trindade
 
   
2 2
Democrata GV
 
América TO
 
0 0
2 1
Caldense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
Uberaba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
2 2
Paraná
 
Iraty
 
   
0 0
Ituano
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Oeste
 
1 2
1 3
Paulista
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
2 3
Flamengo SP
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 1
2 4
Guaratinguetá
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
1 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
1 3
Rio Preto
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
2 1
Votoraty
 
América SP
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 0
1 2
Taquaritinga
 
São Bernardo
 
2 0
2 1
São Bento
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Batatais
 
   
5 1
Ferroviária
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
1 0
Francana
 
Atlético Araçatuba
 
   
0 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Bandeirante SP
 
   
2 0
Itapirense
 
Comercial
 
   
1 2
Lemense
 
XV de Jaú
 
   
1 1
Olimpia
 
Olímpia
 
   
0 4
Penapolense
 
Forca
 
   
6 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 0
São Carlos
 
Palmeiras II
 
   
0 1
Naval
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
2 3
Millonarios
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
2 0
Bogotá
 
Academia
 
   
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 1
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
   
0 2
Brujas
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
3 2
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Ermis
 
1 0
2 1
Paphos
 
APOP Kinyras
 
2 1
3 2
Swansea City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 3
Coventry City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
4 0
5 1
Middlesbrough
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
4 1
Southampton
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 4
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 2
Reading
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
5 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Hereford United
 
2 1
3 1
Torquay United
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 2
Le Mans
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Boulogne
 
3 1
3 1
Monaco
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Nice
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Brest
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
2 1
Vannes
 
Sedan
 
0 1
0 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 0
0 1
Samtredia
 
Zestafoni
 
1 2
2 3
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 4
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Bochum
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 4
1 5
Hertha BSC
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 3
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
3 1
Bonner SC
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
5 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
1 2
Xanthi
 
Larissa
 
0 1
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 1
Victoria
 
Real Juventud
 
2 1
3 2
Salgaocar
 
Chirag Kerala
 
0 0
1 0
Bali United
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 0
Bontang
 
PSPS Riau
 
0 0
1 0
PSM
 
Persema
 
0 0
1 1
Persik Kediri
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 4
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
4 0
4 0
Roma
 
Palermo
 
1 0
4 1
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 2
Padova
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Mantova
 
2 0
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Gallipoli
 
0 1
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Torino
 
0 1
0 1
Ascoli
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
1 0
Grosseto
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
3 0
Lecce
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
1 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Racing
 
   
2 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ahed
 
   
1 1
Veracruz
 
Durango
 
1 0
2 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 1
Necaxa
 
Pumas Morelos
 
2 0
2 1
Chiapas
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 1
Santos Laguna
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 0
Vitesse
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Willem II
 
1 0
3 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 2
Sol de América
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 0
3 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sport Colombia
 
0 0
1 2
César Vallejo
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
2 3
Benfica
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Estoril
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shamal
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 1
1 2
Qatar SC
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 0
3 0
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 3
0 4
Partick Thistle
 
Airdrieonians
 
2 0
2 0
Queen of the South
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 2
1 2
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 4
Ross County
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Alloa Athletic
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 0
Arbroath
 
Clyde
 
0 0
2 0
Peterhead
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 3
Stenhousemuir
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
0 4
Livingston
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Montrose
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
1 2
Hamilton Academical
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 0
Hearts
 
Falkirk
 
1 1
3 2
Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
3 2
St. Mirren
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
1 2
Platinum Stars
 
Free State Stars
 
0 1
0 3
Sporting Gijón
 
Valencia
 
1 0
1 1
Xerez
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 3
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
2 1
2 1
Albacete
 
Castellón
 
0 0
1 1
FC Cartagena
 
Real Unión
 
0 0
1 0
Hércules
 
Villarreal II
 
2 1
4 2
Numancia
 
Las Palmas
 
2 1
3 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Girona
 
0 1
0 3
Recreativo Huelva
 
Real Betis
 
0 1
1 1
Young Boys
 
Luzern
 
2 0
2 1
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Altay
 
0 1
1 1
Diyarbakirspor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 1
1 1
Gaziantepspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 0
2 0
Cerro Largo
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 0
Wanderers
 
Cerrito
 
1 2
1 2
Tacuarembó
 
Peñarol
 
1 2
1 3
Defensor Sporting
 
Central Español
 
2 3
3 4
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
0 2
Guatire
 
Monagas
 
0 0
1 2
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
1 1
Caersws
 
Neath
 
0 0
0 1
Prestatyn Town
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures