Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
AS Khroub
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
1 1
CA Batna
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
MSP Batna
 
0 1
0 1
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
2 0
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Español
 
2 1
3 1
Temperley
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
2 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
2 1
Quilmes
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
CAI
 
0 2
2 3
All Boys
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
5 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
2 0
Warriors
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 1
5 2
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 0
Manama
 
Al Najma
 
1 0
2 1
Antwerp
 
Liège
 
1 0
2 0
Dender
 
Ronse
 
0 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Tienen
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
2 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Tournai
 
0 0
0 1
Tubize
 
Turnhout
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
2 1
Americano
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
3 2
Volta Redonda
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 2
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
   
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Ferroviário
 
2 1
3 2
Quixadá
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 2
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
   
1 3
Cruzeiro
 
Villa Nova
 
2 1
4 2
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
2 1
5 1
Coritiba
 
Iraty
 
   
3 1
Rio Claro
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians
 
Sertãozinho
 
2 0
4 0
Ituano
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
0 4
Rio Preto
 
Votoraty
 
0 1
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
1 1
Marília
 
São José EC
 
1 0
3 0
São Bento
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
2 0
Forca
 
Ferroviária
 
   
0 1
RB Brasil
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 1
Itapirense
 
Penapolense
 
   
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Cabense
 
   
2 0
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
1 2
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
2 1
4 1
Academia
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
4 1
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
3 1
Tigres
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
0 0
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 0
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
   
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Ramonense PO
 
0 0
2 2
Municipal Liberia
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
UCR
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 2
APOP Kinyras
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 3
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Balboa
 
Águila
 
0 1
0 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Israel U19
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Reading
 
0 1
1 2
Brentford
 
Gillingham
 
3 0
4 0
Exeter City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
2 1
Stockport County
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 3
Swindon Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 4
Accrington Stanley
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
3 0
Bradford City
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Darlington 1883
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Hereford United
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
5 0
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Sunderland
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Auxerre
 
4 0
5 0
Lens
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 1
Nice
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lorient
 
0 3
0 3
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
0 1
1 1
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
4 2
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 1
1 1
Luzenac
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
2 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Créteil
 
0 1
1 2
Stade Plabennec
 
Rodez
 
1 0
2 1
Cannes
 
Rouen
 
0 0
3 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Bayonne
 
1 2
1 4
Energie Cottbus
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
1 1
FC Union Berlin
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
FC Köln
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 2
3 3
SC Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
1 3
Nürnberg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 1
1 2
Ilioupoli
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 2
1 3
Kavala
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Xanthi
 
2 1
3 1
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
3 1
Halcones
 
Xinabajul
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Ahva Arraba
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 0
4 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
2 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Parma
 
0 0
2 1
Livorno
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 1
Ancona
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Cittadella
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Empoli
 
0 0
2 1
Frosinone
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 4
Mantova
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Salerno
 
0 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
Padova
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
0 1
Vicenza
 
Reggina
 
2 0
3 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
1 2
Al Hussein
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
0 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
2 2
Al Jazeera
 
Al Faysali
 
   
1 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Mabarrah
 
   
2 2
Al Ahed
 
Al Hikma
 
   
2 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Merida
 
0 0
1 1
Guerreros
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
1 2
Pumas Morelos
 
Dorados
 
0 1
0 1
Querétaro
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 2
Cruz Azul
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 2
PSV
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 0
2 1
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
2 0
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Groningen
 
0 2
4 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Portadown
 
3 2
4 4
Glenavon
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
2 1
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 0
Institute
 
Ballymena United
 
2 1
2 2
Lisburn Distillery
 
Linfield
 
0 2
0 5
Newry City
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
3 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Académica
 
1 1
1 2
Vitória FC
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
Feirense
 
Beira-Mar
 
0 0
0 2
Varzim
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 0
Brechin City
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Clyde
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
0 2
Cowdenbeath
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
1 3
East Fife
 
Dumbarton
 
1 3
2 3
East Stirlingshire
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
3 2
Elgin City
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Livingston
 
0 0
2 2
Queen's Park
 
Stranraer
 
0 3
2 5
Motherwell
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee
 
Ayr United
 
1 1
2 1
Hibernian
 
Montrose
 
2 0
5 1
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
3 0
Raith Rovers
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
1 1
Ross County
 
Stirling Albion
 
3 0
9 0
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
1 1
2 2
Platinum Stars
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
SuperSport United
 
Free State Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Maritzburg United
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
1 0
Valencia
 
Real Valladolid
 
2 0
2 0
FC Barcelona
 
Getafe
 
1 0
2 1
Real Madrid
 
Espanyol
 
2 0
3 0
Elche
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 1
Girona
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 1
0 2
Real Murcia
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
1 1
Villarreal II
 
Córdoba
 
2 0
4 0
St. Gallen
 
Sion
 
1 0
1 0
Zürich
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
0 0
0 0
Club Africain
 
EGS Gafsa
 
1 0
1 0
Bucaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
1 0
3 1
Eskişehirspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 0
2 1
Kayserispor
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
0 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
   
0 3
Central Español
 
Cerro Largo
 
0 1
1 2
Cerrito
 
Cerro
 
1 2
1 4
Fénix
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Rampla Juniors
 
River Plate
 
2 0
2 1
Airbus UK
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 0
2 0
Bala Town
 
Neath
 
0 0
1 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Welshpool Town
 
1 0
1 1
Newtown
 
Llanelli
 
0 0
0 2
Porthmadog
 
Cefn Druids