Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Heartland
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
3 0
USM Alger
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 2
CR Belouizdad
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Wiener Neudorf
 
   
5 3
Ankerbrot
 
Admira
 
   
0 5
Baumgarten
 
Anif
 
   
1 6
Gaflenz
 
Gratkorn
 
   
1 4
Hall
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
0 2
Kufstein
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
1 2
Lendorf
 
St. Veit / Glan
 
   
1 2
Parndorf
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
2 3
Post
 
LASK Linz
 
   
1 4
Rennweger SV
 
Austria Karnten
 
   
2 4
Viktoria Bregenz
 
Grödig
 
   
1 3
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Salzburg
 
   
1 7
Würmla
 
Austria Wien
 
   
0 4
TSV St. Johann
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
2 4
Wels
 
Ried
 
   
0 3
Keşlə FK
 
Karvan
 
0 0
1 0
La Calamine
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
0 2
Verviers
 
Lille
 
   
3 2
BX Brussels
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
4 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
   
0 1
Racing Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
   
2 3
Westhoek
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 1
Wielsbeke
 
Ternat
 
   
2 0
Willebroek-Meerhof
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
1 4
Dessel Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
AS Eupen
 
   
2 1
Deinze
 
Walhain
 
   
2 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Seraing United
 
   
4 0
Lierse
 
FC Charleroi
 
   
5 1
Lommel United
 
Wezel
 
   
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
2 2
Genk
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 1
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Standard Liège
 
1 3
1 5
Real Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
1 3
Laktasi
 
Modrica
 
1 0
1 1
Leotar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 0
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
0 1
1 1
Avaí
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Santo André
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético GO
 
Juventude
 
2 1
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 1
Ceará
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
3 0
ABC
 
Campinense
 
1 2
1 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Figueirense
 
0 2
2 3
Guarani
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 3
São Caetano
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Brasília
 
Uberaba
 
   
3 2
Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
2 2
2 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
3 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Bansko
 
   
1 1
Belitsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
2 2
Etar
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
3 0
Kom-Minyor
 
Vihren
 
   
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
3 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Marek
 
   
2 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
3 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
3 0
Spartak Varna
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
3 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Brestnik
 
   
2 1
Svilengrad
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
North York Astros
 
   
1 0
Toronto
 
Trois-Rivieres Attak
 
   
0 0
Hamilton City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
6 3
Toronto Croatia
 
Trois-Rivieres Attak
 
   
0 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
2 1
América de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
0 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Leones FC
 
   
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Barranquilla
 
   
1 3
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
   
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
3 2
Tigres
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
1 0
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
   
1 1
Academia
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 2
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 2
2 2
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
0 1
Karlovac
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
1 0
2 1
Šibenik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
0 1
Banik Most
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 1
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 2
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Kladno
 
1 0
2 0
České Budějovice
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
København
 
AGF
 
0 1
0 1
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 0
1 2
Vista Hermosa
 
Israel U19
 
3 0
4 0
Barnsley
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Derby County
 
2 1
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 3
Newcastle United
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Southampton
 
0 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Millwall
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
4 2
Walsall
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
2 2
Bradford City
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Morecambe
 
3 1
5 2
Chesterfield
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
5 3
Darlington 1883
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
0 4
Hereford United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Notts County
 
0 2
0 4
Rochdale
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 2
Histon
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
3 4
Kettering Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 2
Luton Town
 
Gateshead
 
2 1
2 1
Salisbury City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Tamworth
 
Grays Athletic
 
2 1
2 1
York City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Hull City
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 1
Stoke City
 
Burnley
 
2 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
1 6
Flora
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 2
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
5 1
B36
 
AB
 
0 0
0 2
Gnistan
 
Kultsu
 
   
5 0
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
   
2 4
Santa Claus
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
4 1
OPS
 
Norrvalla
 
   
5 2
Vaajakoski
 
PK-37
 
   
1 0
Virkiä
 
OPA
 
   
0 5
Honka
 
Tampere United
 
1 1
3 1
JIPPO
 
Viikingit
 
0 2
0 5
Kiisto
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 2
Nancy
 
Monaco
 
2 0
4 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
3 1
Sochaux
 
Bordeaux
 
0 2
2 3
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
3 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Moulins
 
2 0
3 0
Bayonne
 
Cannes
 
0 1
0 1
Amiens SC
 
Cassis-Carnoux
 
0 0
1 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Rouen
 
0 0
2 0
Hyères
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
0 2
Rodez
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
1 1
2 1
Troyes
 
Stade Plabennec
 
3 0
5 0
FS Rustavi
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
5 0
Zugdidi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
FC Union Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
1860 München
 
1 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
4 0
Osnabrück
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 2
5 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 1
FC Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
3 1
4 1
Hannover 96
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
4 2
FC Köln
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
2 1
Oberneuland
 
Plauen
 
0 1
2 2
Tennis Borussia
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
0 0
1 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
2 0
Bonner SC
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
Hispano
 
Victoria
 
1 0
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Hévíz
 
   
3 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Budaörs
 
   
3 3
Videoton II
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
1 2
Békéscsaba
 
Debrecen II
 
   
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
REAC
 
   
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
2 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Hajdúböszörményi
 
   
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
3 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Vasas
 
2 0
5 1
MTK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
1 0
Fjölnir
 
FH
 
0 2
1 4
Fajr Sepasi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 1
Catania
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 0
Palermo
 
SPAL
 
2 1
4 2
Ancona
 
Lumezzane
 
2 2
2 3
Bari 1908
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 1
Bologna
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Mantova
 
0 0
3 0
Atyrau
 
Aktobe
 
   
1 0
Blazma
 
Olimps / RFS
 
2 1
3 1
FK Jurmala
 
Ventspils