Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
3 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
1 1
2 2
Tirana
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 3
Deportivo Merlo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 2
San Telmo
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
3 0
Austria Wien II
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
1 2
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
5 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
3 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
3 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
   
0 1
Turan
 
Standard
 
   
0 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
   
1 1
Neftçi
 
Karvan
 
   
0 1
Antwerp
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 0
Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Deinze
 
1 1
2 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Tienen
 
1 0
4 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 1
Dender
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Excelsior Mouscron
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
2 1
Genk
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot
 
0 2
2 2
Celik
 
Leotar
 
   
2 0
Laktasi
 
Travnik
 
   
2 0
Modrica
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Velez
 
   
2 0
Fluminense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
3 1
Ipatinga
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 0
Náutico
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
5 2
ABC
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
Avaí
 
3 0
3 2
Corinthians
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
3 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Juventude
 
0 1
2 2
Criciúma
 
Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Belasitsa
 
1 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Vihren
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 2
Lovech
 
Sliven
 
0 0
2 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
1 0
Bansko
 
Marek
 
   
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Kom-Minyor
 
Belitsa
 
   
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Etar
 
   
5 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Montana
 
   
0 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 1
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
2 1
Shumen
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
1 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Svilengrad
 
   
1 0
Kaliakra
 
Beroe
 
   
2 0
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
3 0
Huachipato
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
2 2
2 2
Valledupar
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
2 1
Junak
 
Suhopolje
 
   
2 1
Karlovac
 
Slavonac
 
   
1 2
Moslavina
 
Trogir
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
   
1 4
Pomorac
 
Istra 1961
 
   
0 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
2 2
Solin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 1
APEP
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
1 0
4 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
1 4
HFK Olomouc
 
Karviná
 
1 1
4 2
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Kladno
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Thisted
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 1
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Reading
 
0 2
0 2
Southampton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
1 3
Hereford United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southend United
 
2 2
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
3 0
Aldershot Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Notts County
 
0 4
0 4
Bury
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 2
0 2
Chester City
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 2
Darlington 1883
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
4 0
Luton Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 3
Rochdale
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Altrincham
 
1 3
1 3
Grays Athletic
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Histon
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 0
Lewes
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Salisbury City
 
2 0
3 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Northwich Victoria
 
0 1
1 1
Weymouth
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 3
York City
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 2
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
5 0
Newcastle United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
West Ham United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 3
0 3
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
6 2
Levadia
 
TVMK Tallinn
 
0 0
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
3 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
2 3
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 3
Le Mans
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 3
Toulouse
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
2 0
2 0
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
3 0
Créteil
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
1 0
Evian TG
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
1 2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Cannes
 
0 0
1 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Beauvais
 
1 2
2 3
Laval
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
1 0
Rodez
 
Istres
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Borjomi
 
   
5 0
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
   
0 0
WIT Georgia
 
Mglebi
 
   
3 0
Zestafoni
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
   
3 1
Aalen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Paderborn
 
1 3
2 4
Dynamo Dresden
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 2
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 0
3 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Altona 93
 
2 0
4 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
1 2
Karlsruher SC II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
2 1
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 1
Pfullendorf
 
Freiburg II
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Großbardorf
 
1 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Reutlingen
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
0 3
Cloppenburg
 
FSV Oggersheim
 
0 3
2 5
Eintracht Trier
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
2 1
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 2
Verl
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 2
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
2 1
5 1
Larissa
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 1
1 1
Eastern
 
Pontic
 
3 0
5 0
Sun Hei
 
Citizen AA
 
1 0
1 1
Ajka
 
FC Felcsut
 
   
2 0
Dunaujvaros
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
3 2
Szazhalombattai
 
Papa
 
   
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Baja
 
   
3 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Budaörs
 
   
2 0
Baktaloranthaza
 
Ceglédi
 
   
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
MTK II
 
   
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 2
Tokol
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
   
1 2
Vecses
 
Ferencváros
 
   
0 4
MTK
 
REAC
 
0 0
0 2
Diósgyőr
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 0
2 1
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 0
3 2
Churchill Brothers
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 0
2 2
East Bengal
 
Sporting Goa
 
3 0
3 1
PSM
 
Persib
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
4 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
2 2
Palermo
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 2
Avellino
 
Brescia
 
0 1
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Ancona
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Livorno
 
Treviso
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Piacenza
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
2 2
Salerno
 
Rimini
 
1 2
2 3
Triestina
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 1
Safa
 
Al Ansar
 
   
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
   
4 1
Dacia
 
Nistru
 
0 0
1 0
Iskra
 
Tiligul-Tiras
 
1 0
4 0
Tighina