Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Almirante Brown
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 1
Acassuso
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 1
Flandria
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Olimpo
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 0
Los Andes
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
3 2
Tiro Federal
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 2
Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Alvarado
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Ben Hur
 
1 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
3 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
3 0
5 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 5
5 6
Baki
 
Standard
 
   
2 0
Karvan
 
Turan
 
   
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Mugan
 
   
3 1
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
   
1 0
Al Hala
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 0
1 0
Busaiteen
 
Budaiya
 
2 0
2 1
Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Namur
 
2 0
4 0
Lierse
 
Deinze
 
3 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Liège
 
0 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Tournai
 
0 0
2 1
Dender
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 4
Beerschot
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
1 2
Excelsior Mouscron
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 3
Standard Liège
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 1
Tubize
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Laktasi
 
Leotar
 
   
4 0
Modrica
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 1
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Orasje
 
   
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Travnik
 
   
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 3
CRB
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 2
ABC
 
São Caetano
 
2 1
2 1
Levski Sofia
 
Belasitsa
 
2 0
2 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
   
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 3
Melipilla
 
Palestino
 
0 1
0 2
Dalian Shide
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 2
Shenzhen
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
3 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
   
1 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 2
1 4
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 2
1 4
Atlético
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 2
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
   
4 0
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 0
Academia
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
6 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Vinogradar
 
   
5 0
Karlovac
 
Solin
 
   
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Junak
 
   
4 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 1
Slavonac
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Trogir
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 0
Atromitos
 
APOP Kinyras
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
2 0
4 0
Anorthosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
HFK Olomouc
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Fulnek
 
1 0
2 1
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 1
3 2
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
0 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians Praha
 
3 2
5 4
Skive
 
Silkeborg
 
1 2
2 6
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 2
1 2
Horsens
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 2
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
0 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 1
Southampton
 
Watford
 
0 3
0 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
3 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
3 1
Northampton Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Stockport County
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bury
 
0 2
1 3
Exeter City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
3 1
Luton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Barnet
 
1 2
3 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
4 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
2 0
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Grays Athletic
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 1
Histon
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Kettering Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 0
Lewes
 
Northwich Victoria
 
1 2
2 3
Mansfield Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
2 0
Weymouth
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 0
York City
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 5
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
0 1
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
4 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
2 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
TVMK Tallinn
 
0 1
0 1
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
Tampere United
 
1 2
3 4
JIPPO
 
Viikingit
 
3 1
4 1
JJK
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
2 1
KäPa
 
Hameenlinna
 
1 1
1 2
Oulu
 
KPV
 
2 0
3 4
PK-35
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
2 1
TP-47
 
VIFK
 
0 0
2 0
TPV
 
Atlantis
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
2 1
Caen
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 1
2 2
Monaco
 
Nice
 
1 1
1 2
Nantes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lorient
 
1 2
3 2
Sochaux
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
1 1
2 2
Borjomi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
   
0 2
Gagra
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
   
0 2
WIT Georgia
 
Zestafoni
 
   
2 1
Aalen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 4
Paderborn
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
2 5
Hertha BSC
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Köln
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
3 3
Wolfsburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
4 1
Oberneuland
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 1
Altona 93
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 0
Turkiyemspor
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
0 2
3 3
1860 München II
 
Unterhaching II
 
1 2
2 2
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Großbardorf
 
0 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
2 1
2 1
Pfullendorf
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Bochum II
 
3 1
3 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Elversberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
2 0
Kleve
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 1
Iraklis
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 0
Panserraikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Aris
 
0 1
2 1
Happy Valley
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
   
3 5
Rangers
 
Citizen AA
 
   
1 1
Ajka
 
Dunaujvaros
 
   
3 0
Baja
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 3
Budaörs
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
3 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Szazhalombattai
 
   
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
1 0
Baktaloranthaza
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
   
4 2
Ceglédi
 
ESMTK
 
   
3 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Ferencváros
 
   
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Tokol
 
   
3 0
Vecses
 
Bocs
 
   
1 1
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 1
MTK
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 2
REAC
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
2 0
Air India
 
United
 
0 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Vasco
 
1 0
2 0
JCT FC
 
Mahindra United
 
0 0
0 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Sidoarjo United
 
0 0
1 0
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
PSM
 
0 0
1 1
Sriwijaya
 
Persita
 
2 0
6 0
Saipa
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 1
Foolad
 
Persepolis
 
2 1
3 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Reggina
 
1 0
3 0
Napoli
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Vicenza
 
0 2
0 4
Avellino
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
2 1
Brescia
 
Triestina
 
0 0
3 2
Cittadella
 
Livorno