Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
1 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
1 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Nueva Chicago
 
2 0
2 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 3
Acassuso
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Español
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
0 2
Belgrano
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
2 2
Los Andes
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Olimpo
 
1 2
2 3
Unión Santa Fe
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 2
2 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Alumni
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
2 0
4 0
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Karnten
 
1 0
3 0
Mugan
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
1 2
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
   
0 1
Baki
 
Şüvəlan
 
   
3 1
Standard
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
   
0 1
AS Eupen
 
Deinze
 
0 1
2 2
Beveren
 
Liège
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 2
Lierse
 
Tournai
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
Tienen
 
0 1
0 2
Ronse
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Namur
 
3 1
4 1
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
2 1
2 1
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
0 0
Mons
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Dender
 
1 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
   
2 0
Celik
 
Posusje
 
   
2 2
Leotar
 
Modrica
 
   
2 1
Orasje
 
Laktasi
 
   
2 2
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
   
5 1
Slavija
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
3 1
Grêmio
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
2 1
Ipatinga
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
1 3
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
3 1
Coritiba
 
Internacional
 
1 1
4 2
Náutico
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
4 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
2 4
Criciúma
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Marília
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Confiança
 
   
3 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Guarani
 
   
2 1
Campinense
 
Atlético GO
 
   
2 1
Belasitsa
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 1
Sliven
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 1
Spartak Varna
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Vihren
 
0 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
4 0
Belitsa
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
2 3
Botev Krivodol
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
1 1
Etar
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 1
Marek
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 1
Montana
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
2 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
1 1
Beroe
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
3 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
2 1
Svilengrad
 
Shumen
 
   
3 0
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
   
4 1
Palestino
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 1
Huachipato
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Everton
 
1 3
4 3
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Junak
 
   
2 0
Karlovac
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 1
Pomorac
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Slavonac
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
3 3
Trogir
 
Solin
 
   
2 2
Fulnek
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
2 0
Thisted
 
Amager
 
0 0
1 1
AaB
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Olympi
 
0 1
1 1
Ismaily
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
1 2
Tersana
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
2 1
Blackpool
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Norwich City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
3 0
4 0
Reading
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 1
Watford
 
Preston North End
 
2 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Southampton
 
2 0
4 1
Peterborough United
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 2
3 3
Carlisle United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 3
Hereford United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
2 2
Millwall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
0 4
Yeovil Town
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Bury
 
0 2
3 3
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Chester City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 2
Darlington 1883
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Gillingham
 
3 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
2 2
Port Vale
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
4 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 1
Altrincham
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 3
Grays Athletic
 
Lewes
 
0 0
0 0
Histon
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Northwich Victoria
 
0 0
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
3 0
Weymouth
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
2 1
3 2
York City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 1
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 3
Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 2
5 5
TVMK Tallinn
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 1
HyPS
 
Kuusankoski
 
   
5 1
Kontu
 
JP Rakuunat
 
   
4 2
KTP
 
PKKU
 
   
3 0
Huima
 
IFFK Palsbole
 
   
0 3
FJK Forssa
 
ÅIFK
 
   
0 4
Espoo
 
Sinimustat
 
   
4 4
LoPa
 
KaaPo
 
   
2 0
OPA
 
YPA
 
   
1 1
GBK
 
Kiisto
 
   
3 0
OLS
 
Kings Kuopio
 
   
2 1
Norrvalla
 
SJK
 
   
0 4
JJK
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 0
KäPa
 
KPV
 
0 0
2 0
TPV
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
2 2
PK-35
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 1
Le Havre
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
1 2
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 2
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
1 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Lille
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Evian TG
 
Rodez
 
1 1
1 1
Paris
 
Gueugnon
 
1 1
2 1
Bayonne
 
Calais RUFC
 
0 0
0 0
Beauvais
 
Niort
 
2 0
2 1
Cherbourg
 
Cassis-Carnoux
 
0 0
1 1
Istres
 
Créteil
 
2 0
3 1
Laval
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 0
1 0
Libourne
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
1 0
2 0
Sète
 
Arles
 
0 0
0 2
Gagra
 
Sioni
 
   
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
2 2
Kickers Emden
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
3 0
4 1
Union Berlin
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Bochum
 
2 1
3 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Köln
 
1 1
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
4 1
Babelsberg
 
Oberneuland
 
1 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 2
1 4
Hertha BSC II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
1 0
Sachsen Leipzig
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 2
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 1
2 2
Großbardorf
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
2 1
Nürnberg II
 
Pfullendorf
 
4 1
4 1
Reutlingen
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Kleve
 
2 0
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
FSV Oggersheim
 
3 1
4 2
Verl
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 2
3 3
Diagoras
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
OFI
 
1 2
4 3
Aris
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Eastern
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 1
1 3
Happy Valley
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 1
Ajka
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
0 3
Baja
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
1 1
Budaörs
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
4 2
Kozarmisleny
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
2 1
Tatabánya
 
FC Felcsut
 
   
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Papa
 
   
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Ferencváros
 
   
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
BKV Előre
 
   
4 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Vecses
 
   
3 0
Újpest
 
MTK
 
1 0
4 1
Debrecen
 
REAC
 
3 1
6 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Vasas
 
2 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
4 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 2
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 1
KR
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 0
Mahindra United
 
United
 
1 0
1 3
Sporting Goa
 
Mohammedan
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Haifa