Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
3 3
Deportivo Morón
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Nueva Chicago
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Español
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
San Telmo
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
1 1
Belgrano
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
4 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
CAI
 
1 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
1 2
2 3
Mattersburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 1
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Karnten
 
0 2
0 3
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 1
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Anif
 
1 0
2 2
Simurq
 
MOIK
 
   
1 0
Turan
 
Mugan
 
   
0 1
Standard
 
Qarabağ
 
   
2 1
Excelsior Virton
 
OH Leuven
 
   
0 0
Torhout
 
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
   
0 3
Tournai
 
Vise
 
   
2 2
Dessel Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 0
Beveren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
   
2 0
Lierse
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
   
1 0
Lommel United
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
4 3
Turnhout
 
Tienen
 
   
1 0
Wezel
 
RWDM Brussels
 
   
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
2 2
2 2
Beerschot
 
Dender
 
1 1
1 1
Excelsior Mouscron
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
3 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
Lokeren
 
Tubize
 
2 0
4 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 0
Aurora
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
3 1
Laktasi
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
3 1
Modrica
 
Posusje
 
   
2 2
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 2
Velez
 
Slavija
 
   
2 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Orasje
 
   
4 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
   
2 0
Figueirense
 
Vitória
 
1 2
1 2
Fluminense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 1
CRB
 
Corinthians
 
0 2
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Bahia
 
1 1
5 1
Juventude
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
2 2
Minyor Pernik
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Varna
 
Sliven
 
1 2
2 2
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Svilengrad
 
   
1 2
Minyor Radnevo
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
2 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Pomorie
 
   
5 2
Shumen
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
0 2
Kaliakra
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
3 3
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
1 0
Belitsa
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
0 2
Botev Krivodol
 
Etar
 
   
1 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
0 0
Montana
 
Marek
 
   
5 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
3 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
3 1
Huachipato
 
Palestino
 
1 2
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Provincial Osorno
 
0 1
1 2
América de Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
4 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
0 0
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
   
2 2
Academia
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
3 1
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 0
2 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Slavonac
 
   
1 1
Imotski
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 3
Istra 1961
 
Trogir
 
   
2 2
Junak
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
1 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Karlovac
 
   
3 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Solin
 
   
0 1
Moslavina
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 2
Suhopolje
 
Mosor
 
   
1 1
Sparta Praha B
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Fulnek
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 2
Slovácko
 
HFK Olomouc
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
2 0
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 1
2 1
Macará
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
3 2
Petrojet
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
3 1
Al Ittihad
 
Itesalat
 
1 0
2 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Tersana
 
1 1
4 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Reading
 
2 1
4 2
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 3
Cardiff City
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 3
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Watford
 
2 1
3 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Hereford United
 
3 0
6 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Walsall
 
2 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
1 3
Leicester City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
4 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
1 3
Grimsby Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Barnet
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 0
Bury
 
Morecambe
 
2 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 1
Darlington 1883
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 2
Luton Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Chester City
 
3 1
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Kettering Town
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
3 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Cambridge United
 
0 2
0 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
4 0
Histon
 
Burton Albion
 
3 2
4 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
4 0
Northwich Victoria
 
York City
 
2 1
2 2
Salisbury City
 
Grays Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Weymouth
 
Lewes
 
1 0
2 0
Woking
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 2
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
4 0
4 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Vaprus
 
3 1
5 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 1
Trans
 
TVMK Tallinn
 
1 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
HyPS
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
0 0
JP Rakuunat
 
LPS
 
   
1 4
ÅIFK
 
Huima
 
   
6 3
FJK Forssa
 
Sinimustat
 
   
0 5
EIF
 
KaaPo
 
   
1 3
IFFK Palsbole
 
PP-70
 
   
1 1
OPA
 
PK-37
 
   
4 0
Haka
 
Honka
 
1 0
1 2
PS Kemi
 
VIFK
 
1 0
2 1
Le Havre
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Lorient
 
2 0
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
2 0
2 0
Evian TG
 
Niort
 
1 0
2 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Cassis-Carnoux
 
0 1
0 1
Istres
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
2 1
Laval
 
Gueugnon
 
1 0
3 2
Libourne
 
Calais RUFC
 
1 1
1 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Rodez
 
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
1 0
2 1
Aalen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
3 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Reutlingen
 
0 1
2 4
Freiburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
1 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
2 1
Nürnberg II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
4 0
Ulm
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
FSV Oggersheim
 
2 1
3 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Kleve
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
3 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
1 1
Ajka
 
Tatabánya
 
   
2 0
Baja
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
2 1
Budaörs
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Dunaujvaros
 
   
5 1
DAC Gyor
 
Szazhalombattai
 
   
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
5 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Baktaloranthaza
 
   
4 0
Ceglédi
 
Vecses
 
   
1 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Bocs
 
   
2 3
Jászberényi Vasas
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 1
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 1
MTK
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
3 2
REAC
 
MOL Fehérvár
 
1 0
1 2
Haukar
 
KF
 
0 0
2 0
Fjardabyggd
 
Thór
 
2 1
2 2
Siena
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
4 0
Atalanta
 
Modena
 
1 1
2 1
Cittadella
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 1
Lecce
 
Salerno
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Parma
 
0 0
2 1
Chievo
 
Padova
 
0 1
1 2
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
0 1
0 3
Palermo
 
Ravenna
 
0 2
1 2
Reggina
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
3 0
Ascoli
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 0
Lazio
 
Benevento
 
2 0
5 1
Torino
 
Brescia
 
0 1
2 1
FC Tokyo
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
1 2
Urawa Reds
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
3 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 2
3 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima