Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
2 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
   
1 0
Flandria
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
   
1 1
Temperley
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
   
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Central Córdoba
 
   
0 2
Quilmes
 
Tiro Federal
 
   
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Aldosivi
 
   
2 1
Alumni
 
Unión Sunchales
 
   
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
   
4 0
Cipolletti
 
Guillermo Brown
 
   
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
1 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Luján de Cuyo
 
   
2 1
Libertad
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Racing Córdoba
 
   
0 2
Villa Mitre
 
La Plata FC
 
   
3 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
2 2
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Karnten
 
1 2
1 3
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
   
1 0
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
   
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
   
2 0
Naftan
 
Partizan Minsk
 
   
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
1 3
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 2
Figueirense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 2
Paraná
 
Juventude
 
2 1
3 1
São Paulo
 
Náutico
 
0 0
5 0
América RN
 
Santos
 
0 2
1 4
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
1 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
   
3 1
Copiapó
 
Fernández Vial
 
   
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
   
0 0
Rangers
 
Provincial Osorno
 
   
0 1
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
   
2 2
Puerto Montt
 
Cobreloa
 
   
0 1
Lota Schwager
 
O'Higgins
 
   
1 1
Ñublense
 
Everton
 
   
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
   
1 2
Dalian Shide
 
Tianjin Teda
 
   
2 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
   
1 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
   
1 2
Shenzhen
 
Beijing Guoan
 
   
0 1
Wuhan Guanggu
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
   
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
   
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
   
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Junior
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
   
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
3 1
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
   
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Millonarios
 
   
6 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 1
Pacifico FC
 
Atlético
 
   
1 0
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
   
3 0
Istra 1961
 
Vinogradar
 
   
4 0
Marsonia
 
Imotski
 
   
3 3
Pomorac
 
Moslavina
 
   
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Belišće
 
   
2 0
Trogir
 
Slavonac
 
   
3 0
Sparta Krc
 
Slovácko
 
   
1 1
Čáslav
 
Příbram
 
   
0 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
1 0
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Kladno
 
0 0
2 1
Fredericia
 
HIK
 
   
3 0
Frem
 
Silkeborg
 
   
2 3
HB Køge
 
Næstved
 
   
4 1
Herfolge
 
Kolding FC
 
   
1 0
LFA
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
   
0 1
Skive
 
Olstykke
 
   
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
AB
 
   
4 0
Vejle
 
Hvidovre
 
   
5 3
Esbjerg
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Randers
 
2 2
3 2
Nordsjælland
 
Viborg
 
3 0
4 0
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
2 1
4 2
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Azogues
 
Macará
 
   
2 1
Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
   
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 0
B36
 
KÍ II
 
   
2 2
B71
 
NSÍ
 
   
1 3
GI Gota
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
1 4
Skála
 
HB
 
   
1 3
Suduroy
 
AB
 
   
1 2
KäPa
 
MP
 
   
1 0
City Stars
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
1 0
Kontu
 
HyPS
 
   
1 0
MiPK
 
Kuusankoski
 
   
1 3
MPS
 
LPS
 
   
1 3
Warkaus
 
PuiU Helsinki
 
   
3 1
EIF
 
IFFK Palsbole
 
   
1 1
VG-62
 
PoPa
 
   
2 5
GrIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
   
3 1
KaaPo
 
Espoo
 
   
2 0
SoVo
 
SalPa
 
   
1 0
KajHa
 
Kiisto
 
   
0 0
Kraft
 
TP 55 Seinajoki
 
   
0 0
OPS
 
Kings Kuopio
 
   
1 1
KPV
 
JJK
 
   
1 3
Hameenlinna
 
JIPPO
 
   
2 0
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
   
0 1
TP-47
 
GBK
 
   
3 0
TPV
 
Klubi-04
 
   
3 1
VIFK
 
PP-70
 
   
3 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
4 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pauli
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 1
Verl
 
Magdeburg
 
   
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
   
0 1
Stuttgart II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
   
1 2
BKV Előre
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
2 1
Breidablik
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 1
1 1
Fylkir
 
FH
 
0 1
1 2
Keflavík
 
Valur
 
1 3
1 3
KR
 
ÍA
 
0 1
1 1
Fram
 
HK
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
   
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Empoli
 
0 0
3 1
Genoa
 
Milan
 
0 3
0 3
Inter
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 1
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 2
Parma
 
Catania
 
2 2
2 2
Reggina
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 2
Palermo
 
Roma
 
0 2
0 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 2
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
   
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
   
4 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
   
1 0
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
   
1 0
Ekibastuz
 
Vostok
 
   
3 1
Kairat
 
Tobol
 
   
0 2
Kyzylzhar
 
Astana-64
 
   
2 0
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
   
0 3
Zhetysu
 
Ordabasy
 
   
1 1
Riga
 
Dinaburg
 
   
3 1
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Ventspils
 
   
0 2
Skonto
 
FK Jurmala
 
   
4 0
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
 
Napredok
 
   
4 1
Makedonija
 
Cementarnica 55
 
   
1 0
Pobeda
 
Renova
 
   
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
   
0 1
Mqabba
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
   
1 2
Hibernians
 
Birkirkara
 
   
1 1
Sheriff
 
Tiligul-Tiras
 
   
3 0
Zimbru
 
Tiraspol
 
   
1 1
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 1
4 1
FC Groningen
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 2
FC Twente
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
2 2
Feyenoord
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
5 0
Groene Ster
 
JVC Cuijk
 
   
2 0
Fredrikstad
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
2 1
Lillestrøm
 
Aalesund
 
4 0
7 0
Lyn
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
1 0
Odd
 
Viking
 
0 2
1 3
Start
 
Brann
 
1 0
1 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Kongsvinger
 
   
1 1
Bryne
 
Hønefoss
 
   
0 0
Lov-Ham
 
Moss
 
   
1 2
Molde
 
Mandalskameratene
 
   
12 1
Raufoss
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
   
1 1
Sogndal
 
Notodden
 
   
1 1
Tromsdalen
 
Skeid
 
   
2 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
   
1 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Tacuary
 
   
0 3
2 de Mayo
 
Sol de América
 
   
1 2
3 de Febrero
 
Guarani
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Olimpia
 
   
0 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Sport Áncash
 
   
1 1
Melgar
 
Alianza Universidad
 
   
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Cienciano
 
   
1 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
U America FC
 
   
1 2
César Vallejo
 
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
   
2 0
Union Huaral
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
   
1 2
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Wisła Płock
 
   
0 3
Znicz Pruszków
 
Arka Gdynia
 
   
2 2
Katowice
 
Tur Turek
 
   
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Odra Opole
 
   
1 2
Warta Poznań
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
   
0 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 1
1 2
Académica
 
União de Leiria
 
0 0
1 1
Estrela Amadora
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
1 1
3 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 1
Boavista
 
Marítimo
 
0 2
0 2
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
1 0
Beira-Mar
 
Desportivo Aves
 
   
1 0
Estoril
 
Vizela
 
   
2 1
Penafiel
 
Santa Clara
 
   
1 2
Trofense
 
Gil Vicente
 
   
1 0
Varzim
 
Fátima
 
   
2 0
Feirense
 
Gondomar
 
   
2 0
Olhanense
 
Freamunde
 
   
0 1
Gloria Bistrita
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
1 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 1
1 1
Astra Giurgiu
 
Progresul Bucuresti
 
   
2 1
Otopeni
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
   
2 1
FK Novokuznetsk
 
Zvezda Irkutsk
 
   
2 1
Ural
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
   
5 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
   
1 0
Sibir
 
SKA Rostov
 
   
1 0
Spartak MZK Ryazan
 
Avangard Kursk
 
   
0 3
Anzhi
 
SKA Rostov
 
   
1 3
KAMAZ
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
2 0
Mordovia Saransk
 
Shinnik
 
   
1 3
Baltika
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
   
2 2
Torpedo Moskva
 
Alaniya
 
   
3 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Rostov
 
1 0
4 0
Khimki
 
Moskva
 
1 1
1 3
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
2 0
4 1
Borac Čačak
 
Napredak
 
   
1 0
Vojvodina
 
OFK Beograd
 
   
1 1
Partizan
 
Banat Zrenjanin
 
   
4 2
Home United
 
Geylang International
 
   
2 1
Nitra
 
Petrzalka
 
   
1 0
Drava
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Primorje
 
Domžale
 
   
0 2
AmaZulu
 
Santos
 
   
1 1
Moroka Swallows
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
   
0 0
Platinum Stars
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
   
1 2
Athletic Club
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Almería
 
0 2
0 3
Mallorca
 
Levante
 
1 0
3 0
Racing Santander
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo Huelva
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
1 1
Espanyol
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 3
Celta de Vigo
 
Córdoba
 
   
1 1
Málaga
 
Salamanca
 
   
3 0
Real Sociedad
 
Castellón
 
   
0 2
Sevilla II
 
Tenerife
 
   
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
CP Ejido