David Mateos Ramajo Profile and Player Statistics
First name: David
Last name: Mateos Ramajo
Position: , CD-L, Defender, DM
Nationality: Spain
Date of birth: 22 April 1987
Age: 35
Place of birth: Spain
Height: 191 cm
Weight: 82 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which David Mateos Ramajo has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Copa Libertadores 2022 The Strongest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FA Cup 2022 Guangxi Baoyun 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
League One 2022 Guangxi Baoyun 1440 16 0 0 1 0 6 0
Liga De Futbol Prof 2022 The Strongest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores 2021 The Strongest 127 3 1 2 0 0 1 0
Liga De Futbol Prof 2021 The Strongest 830 13 3 5 0 0 2 0
Liga Leumit 2020/2021 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Hapoel Ra'anana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit 2020 Hapoel Ra'anana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 Hapoel Ra'anana 1659 22 1 1 1 0 7 0
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
State Cup 2019/2020 Hapoel Ra'anana 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2019 Hapoel Ra'anana 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 Hapoel Hadera 2178 26 0 3 1 0 9 0
State Cup 2018/2019 Hapoel Hadera 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2018 Hapoel Hadera 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Copa Del Rey 2017/2018 Real Murcia 357 5 0 4 0 0 0 0
Segunda B - Group 4 2017/2018 Real Murcia 1461 19 1 7 1 0 8 0
Europa League 2015/2016 Ferencváros 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2014/2015 Ferencváros 360 4 0 0 0 0 2 0
OTP Bank Liga 2014/2015 Ferencváros 1637 19 0 2 5 0 7 0
OTP Bank Liga 2013/2014 Ferencváros 1890 21 0 0 2 0 5 0
La Liga 2 2012/2013 Real Madrid II 2602 31 1 3 1 0 10 0
Copa Del Rey 2011/2012 Real Zaragoza 19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Liga 2011/2012 Real Zaragoza 1097 14 1 4 0 0 6 0
La Liga 2010/2011 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Liga 2009/2010 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

David Mateos Ramajo has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/09/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 1
Jiangxi Liansheng 0-0H2H+
W. Jiang 9'  
  11' Hurman Baqyjan
  40' Zhang Xiang
  0 - 1 57' Magno Cruz
Lin Jiahao 61'  
73'  
David Mateos 73'  
  89' Weslley
15/09/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
3 - 0
Shanghai Jiading 1-0H2H+
Huang Xin 23'  
Anwar Memet-Ali 45+2' 1 - 0  
Huang Xin 50' 2 - 0  
  59' Wang Shouting
  77' X. Li
M. Kovačević 82' 3 - 0  
David Mateos 84'  
David Mateos 85'  
Ezimet Memetabdulla 88'  
Ezimet Memetabdulla 88'  
Chen Bo 90+1'  
11/09/2022 Jiangxi Liansheng
2 - 2
Guangxi Baoyun 1-0H2H+
Li Jiawei 30'  
Chen Xiao 42'  
D. Sun 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' M. Kovačević
  1 - 2 63' M. Kovačević
  87' Yang Yu
Gileard 90' 2 - 2  
07/09/2022 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Guangxi Baoyun 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' M. Zhu
  32' Tao Yuan
  53' Xu Wu
Dominic Vinícius 57' 1 - 1  
  62' M. Zhu
Zhao Chengle 66'  
Y. Zhang 72'  
Sun Bo 90+4'  
03/09/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
1 - 2
Zhenjiang Huasa 0-2H2H+
C. Fangzhou 20'  
  0 - 1 22' Hildeberto Pereira
  0 - 2 27' N. Čović
  35' Fu Huan
  40' Fu Huan
  54' Yu Rui
David Mateos 70' 1 - 2  
  75' Zhang Yudong
  90'
  90' Peng Peng
90+1'  
  90+4'
30/08/2022 Shanghai Jiading
0 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun 0-0H2H+
  22' W. Jiang
Jiang Liang 27'  
X. Li 58'  
Paulao 76'  
21/08/2022 Shaanxi Chang'an
0 - 1
Guangxi Baoyun 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' B. Li
  43' M. Kovačević
Zhang Sijie 46'  
X. He 62'  
  76' Ding Quancheng
W. Wang 82'  
Zou You 84'  
Gu Wenjie 90+5'  
18/08/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
2 - 1
Beijing BG 1-0H2H+
Lü Pin 13' 1 - 0  
  20' Yang Fan
  44' X. Zhou
  46' Zhang Rongda
  1 - 1 52' Yao Diran
M. Kovačević 75' 2 - 1  
Yin Lu 90+3'  
13/08/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 1
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-0H2H+
  15' Ding Jie
  34' W. Wang
  0 - 1 77' R. Tambe
  90+3' Pang Zhiquan
09/08/2022 Sichuan
1 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun 0-0H2H+
  66' Yao Diran
Wang Qiao 79'  
  89' Liang Rifu
  89' Yang Yu
Ma Xiaolei 90' 1 - 0  
Zhao Shi 90+9'  
04/08/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 0
Nanjing City 0-0H2H+
  61'
D. Guanyang 82'  
01/08/2022 Beijing BG
1 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun 0-0H2H+
  35' David Mateos
Wang Haochen 40'  
Zheng Bofan 54'  
Wang Haochen 82' 1 - 0  
  86' Yang Bing
Dong Hang 90'  
Wang Haochen 90+1'  
28/07/2022 Shaanxi Chang'an
1 - 1
Guangxi Baoyun 0-0H2H+
  4' Xie Weichao
Ma Junliang 67'  
  0 - 1 69' M. Kovačević
Z. Xu 78'  
  87' Guo Song
Liu Chaoyang 90+2' 1 - 1  
24/07/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 1
Sichuan 0-0H2H+
  44' Nan Song
M. Kovačević 45'  
Jia Xinyao 66'  
  66' Wang Chu
67'  
Yin Lu 75'  
  86' Zhou Dadi
  0 - 1 90+4' K. Xiao
20/07/2022 Nanjing City
0 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun 0-0H2H+
  15' Yin Lu
N. Vidić 33'  
R. Bouli 45'  
Deng Yubiao 64'  
65'  
N. Sun 71'  
  77' David Mateos
Chu Jinzhao 86'  
07/07/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 0
Suzhou Dongwu 0-0H2H+
  32' Chen Wei
Xie Weichao 39'  
  58' C. Tang
Yin Lu 82'  
Tan Xiang 82'  
  85' Y. Zheng
David Mateos 90'  
03/07/2022 Guangxi Baoyun
2 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 1-0H2H+
  18' Li Ngai Hoi
Yang Yu 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' M. Yang
  62'
M. Kovačević 82' 2 - 1  
89'  
  2 - 2 90' Liu Wei
12/12/2021 Santa Cruz
1 - 0
The Strongest 1-0H2H+
C. García 43' 1 - 0  
  45' A. Quiñónez
R. Suárez 47'  
M. Rios 54'  
  69' José Sagredo
  72' José Sagredo
C. García 72'  
  75' G. Castillo
F. Gonzales 77'  
M. Ovando 81'  
05/12/2021 The Strongest
2 - 0
San José 1-0H2H+
R. Cardozo 29' 1 - 0  
Ronaldo Martínez 40'  
  45+4' R. D. Mansilla Nogales
  65' J. Fernandez Mollo
J. Reinoso 78' 2 - 0  
  89' J. Añez
26/11/2021 The Strongest
3 - 0
Aurora 1-0H2H+
R. Castro 23' 1 - 0  
  70' E. Zenteno
R. Cardozo 70'  
Willie 74' 2 - 0  
David Mateos 77'  
Ronaldo Martínez 90+3' 3 - 0  
21/11/2021 Bolívar
0 - 1
The Strongest 0-0H2H+
  23' G. Castillo
L. Ramos 45+1'  
  45+3' R. Blackburn
L. Gutiérrez 45+3'  
  0 - 1 49' R. Blackburn
E. Saavedra 52'  
L. Ramos 53'  
  90' J. Arrascaita
J. Sierra 90+2'  
  90+7'
30/10/2021 The Strongest
2 - 1
Blooming 1-0H2H+
R. Blackburn 20' 1 - 0  
R. Blackburn 30'  
Willie 58' 2 - 0  
D. Wayar 60'  
  64' W. Rioja
  2 - 1 76' J. Orozco
  79' C. Latorre
23/10/2021 The Strongest
1 - 0
Real Potosí 1-0H2H+
J. Reinoso 1' 1 - 0  
  37' B. Ubah
  44' J. Fernández
19/10/2021 Royal Pari
0 - 1
The Strongest 0-0H2H+
  31' S. Torres
O. Siles 31'  
  39' José Sagredo
D. Rivera 48'  
W. Saucedo 67'  
  0 - 1 81' Ronaldo Martínez
22/09/2021 Atlético Palmaflor
0 - 0
The Strongest 0-0H2H+
  9' D. Wayar
  9' J. Arrascaita
  20' Willie
  39' David Mateos
A. Terrazas 68'  
P. Azogue 73'  
M. Gómez 76'  
J. Toco 89'  
12/09/2021 The Strongest
1 - 1
Independiente Petrolero 1-0H2H+
Willie 4' 1 - 0  
  16' M. Avilés
  37' J. Alaca
  1 - 1 59' M. Prost
  71' D. Valda
21/08/2021 Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
The Strongest 0-0H2H+
  16' J. Flores López
D. Rojas 18'  
G. Mojica 20'  
D. Moreno 33'  
  33' A. Jusino
E. Blanco 34'  
  48' A. Jusino
S. Alvarez Vargas 56'  
R. Saucedo 62'  
J. Aponte 86' 1 - 0  
  89' R. Blackburn
  90' J. Arrascaita
  90' R. Blackburn
J. Castillo 90+1' 2 - 0  
18/08/2021 The Strongest
7 - 0
Nacional Potosí 2-0H2H+
  13' M. Cuellar
R. Blackburn 20' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Rioja
Willie 36' 2 - 0  
  39' D. Mancilla
A. Jusino 49'  
R. Blackburn 52' 3 - 0  
J. Reinoso 67' 4 - 0  
G. Sotomayor 79' 5 - 0  
G. Sotomayor 83' 6 - 0  
Willie 89' 7 - 0  
22/07/2021 Blooming
2 - 0
The Strongest 2-0H2H+
S. Garzón 38' 1 - 0  
Rafinha 41' 2 - 0  
  42' D. Wayar
J. Herrera 90'  
27/05/2021 Boca Juniors
3 - 0
The Strongest 2-0H2H+
E. Almendra 3' 1 - 0  
E. Almendra 20'  
E. Cardona 38'  
S. Villa 44' 2 - 0  
  48' David Mateos
J. Valverde 56' 3 - 0  
11/05/2021 The Strongest
2 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil 1-0H2H+
  1' M. Pineida
D. Wayar 10'  
  22' L. Martínez
J. Reinoso 45+1' 1 - 0  
J. Reinoso 65' 2 - 0  
José Sagredo 69'  
R. Blackburn 76'  
F. Martelli 83'  
  90+4' B. Piñatares
04/05/2021 Santos
5 - 0
The Strongest 3-0H2H+
Marinho 1' 1 - 0  
  13' J. Arrascaita
G. Cordeiro Pirani 26' 2 - 0  
V. Lourenco De Carvalho 43' 3 - 0  
K. Fernandes Melo 51'  
Lucas Braga 59' 4 - 0  
  82' D. Wayar
K. Malthus de Sousa Ribeiro 83' 5 - 0  
26/04/2021 The Strongest
4 - 1
Atlético Palmaflor 3-1H2H+
José Sagredo 17' 1 - 0  
J. Reinoso 19' 2 - 0  
D. Wayar 30' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 43' R. Noir
  56' R. Noir
J. Chura 62' 4 - 1  
R. Vaca 73'  
  90+3' G. Olguín
02/11/2020 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0-0H2H+
  20' Y. Abeba
M. El-Khatib 63'  
D. Solomon 79'  
17/09/2020 Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0-0H2H+
K. Reinstein 75' 1 - 0  
  89'
  1 - 1 90+5'
10/09/2020 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1-1H2H+
E. Seidere 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' P. Guiagon
J. Nisembaum 23'  
  1 - 2 47' M. Shalata
  51' P. Guiagon
  59' G. Kaufman
  1 - 3 68' G. Kaufman
E. Rosenbaum 70'  
E. Rosenbaum 78'  
27/06/2020 Hapoel Hadera
2 - 2
Hapoel Ra'anana 2-1H2H+
Lucio Maranhão 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' O. Dasa
M. Zalka 27' 2 - 1  
34'  
  39' Y. Cohen
  2 - 2 53' E. Ansah
M. Zalka 74'  
  83' I. Ben Yosef
23/06/2020 Hapoel Ra'anana
2 - 4
Maccabi Netanya 0-2H2H+
V. Ganon 2'  
  0 - 1 25' R. Kehat
  40' K. Jaber
  0 - 2 42' G. Melamed
I. Katzav 43'  
  0 - 3 56' A. Avraham
58'  
E. Ansah 73' 1 - 3  
B. Golan 76' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 79' G. Melamed
18/06/2020 Sektzia Nes Tziona
2 - 1
Hapoel Ra'anana 1-0H2H+
  21' B. Savir
R. Stein 44' 1 - 0  
49'  
G. Badash 50'  
R. Stein 52'  
  1 - 1 87' B. Golan
D. Kochav 90+5' 2 - 1  
E. Shahaf 90+5'  
13/06/2020 Hapoel Ra'anana
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0H2H+
  29' Marcus Diniz
  39' M. Shaker
A. Cohen 73'  
I. Levy 80'  
  90+1' I. Ryan
Y. Cohen 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+3' O. Dahan

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.