Parma U19 W vs San Marino U19 W Head to Head Stats

San Marino U19 W

Parma U19 W

Primavera 1 Women Form

Overall Form
Primavera 1 Women Form

Overall Form
   

0 - 1

Competition: Primavera 1 Women 2023/2024
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Stadio di Domagnano(Domagnano)
Half Time: 0 - 0
Full Time: 0 - 1
 

Match Preview

San Marino U19 W did not win any of their last five matches in Italy Primavera 1 Women and they lost all matches at Stadio di Domagnano.

Parma U19 W is in poor form in Primavera 1 Women and they won 6 away games.

San Marino U19 W never won against Parma U19 W in their past four meetings.

San Marino U19 W Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall221219
Home110011
Away11128
Parma U19 W Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall221138
Home11524
Away11614

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

You are now viewing the H2H results based on Parma U19 W home ground. You may also check the overall H2H results for Parma U19 W and San Marino U19 W. Alternatively, you can see the results based on San Marino U19 W home ground.

Team Parma U19 W San Marino U19 W
Played 2 2
Win 1 0
Draw 1 1
Lose 0 1
Score 7:2 2:7
Goals Scored 3.5 1
Goals Allowed 1 3.5

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Parma U19 W
 
San Marino U19 W
 
   
6 1
Parma U19 W
 
San Marino U19 W
 
   
1 1
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Italy Primavera 1 WomenLive Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Parma U19 W and San Marino U19 W in Primavera 1 Women.

Team Statistics in Primavera 1 Women

Parma U19 W Achievement San Marino U19 W
Primavera 1 Women Form
3 Longest winning run 1
2 Longest losing streak 3
4 Longest run without loss 2
3 Longest run without win 8
0 Clean sheets 1
10 Matches over 2.25 goals 10
1 Matches under 2.25 goals 1
0 Matches First Half Over 0.5 0
1 Matches First Half Under 0.5 1
5 Matches odd 5
6 Matches even 6
2.36 Average goals scored 0.82
2.27 Average goals allowed 3.82
1 Failure to score 5
6 - 1 Biggest victory 1 - 2
2 - 6 Biggest defeat 7 - 1
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0
0 Goalless draw at away match 1 (9%)
0 Comeback win 0

San Marino U19 W vs Parma U19 W Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Primavera 1 Women Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Italy Primavera 1 Women Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Parma U19 W vs San Marino U19 W .

Do you predict Parma U19 W or San Marino U19 W to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Italy Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.