Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
IRB Nezla
 
CS Constantine
 
   
1 4
USF Constantine
 
Mostaganem
 
0 3
2 5
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Khenchela U21
 
2 0
4 1
CS Constantine U21
 
El Bayadh U21
 
1 0
5 3
JS Saoura U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 1
5 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 1
0 2
NC Magra U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
   
3 0
US Biskra U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
1 2
Aïn M'lila
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 1
Hamra Annaba
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 1
0 1
Old Road
 
Tryum
 
   
0 2
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
1 0
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 1
Qarabağ II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
1 1
1 1
Mil-Muğan
 
Turan II
 
1 0
1 0
Neftchi II
 
MOIK
 
0 1
1 2
Genk W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
1 0
1 0
Paro FC
 
Transport United
 
1 0
5 0
Holy Ghost
 
Security Systems
 
   
3 3
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
2 1
4 1
Réal du Faso
 
USFA
 
0 1
0 2
Renaissance
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
AC Rangers
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
   
Vita Club
 
Blessing
 
   
   
ES Bafing
 
SOA
 
1 2
1 2
Denguélé
 
Lys Sassandra
 
1 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Olympiakos
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 2
1 2
National Bank of Egypt
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahly
 
Future FC
 
1 0
1 1
Fayoum
 
Dayrout
 
0 1
1 1
Mallawi
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
2 1
Eastern Company SC
 
ZED FC
 
1 2
1 2
El Obour Sporting
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
0 0
0 1
El Seka El Hadid
 
Ilameen
 
1 0
4 0
Kahraba Ismailia
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
1 1
Petrojet
 
Nasr
 
1 1
5 2
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
3 0
3 2
Coventry United W
 
Reading W
 
0 3
0 4
Birmingham City U21
 
Southampton U21
 
0 1
2 2
Fulham U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
1 2
4 2
Salford City U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
   
2 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
6 0
Exeter City U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
2 3
Paris SG W
 
Real Madrid W
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsburg W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
0 0
0 0
Blois
 
Beauvais
 
   
1 1
Boulogne
 
Racing Besançon
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient II
 
Andrézieux
 
   
3 0
Bergerac
 
Yzeure
 
   
1 1
Angoulême
 
Romorantin
 
   
1 0
Châteauroux
 
Sedan
 
1 2
2 3
Concarneau
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 0
0 0
Le Mans
 
Orléans
 
1 0
2 0
Stade Briochin
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
1 0
La Roche
 
Le Mans II
 
   
2 0
St Josephs FC
 
Mons Calpe
 
0 2
2 2
Panserraikos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Panathinaikos II
 
1 0
1 1
Mohammedan
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 0
0 0
East Bengal
 
Mumbai City
 
0 1
0 3
Persija
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
1 1
PSS Sleman
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 1
0 1
RANS Nusantara
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
2 1
Persipura
 
Persewar
 
   
   
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Sulut United
 
   
   
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
 
Persipal
 
   
   
Putra Sinar Giri
 
Persekat
 
   
   
Karo United
 
PSPS Riau
 
   
   
Perserang
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
   
   
Persela
 
Persijap
 
   
   
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
1 0
2 1
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
2 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
1 0
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 1
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Bnei Eilat
 
3 0
5 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
2 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
1 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
2 3
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Shefa-Amr
 
2 0
6 1
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
2 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
1 0
1 2
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
2 4
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Ahva Reineh
 
   
3 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Azor
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
1 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
1 3
1 7
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
   
1 3
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 2
2 3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
2 1
3 1
Bandari
 
Mathare United
 
   
   
Tusker
 
Wazito
 
   
   
Vihiga Bullets
 
Police
 
   
   
Racing
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 4
Darnes
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
2 1
Al-Madina
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
1 1
Asswehly
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
1 2
Al-Tahaddi
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
0 0
Afrique Football Élite
 
Bougouni
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
LC Ba
 
1 1
1 1
St. Andrews
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Lija Athletic
 
3 0
3 2
Swieqi
 
Melita
 
0 0
2 0
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
1 0
Zebbug Rangers
 
Balzan
 
1 1
2 3
Gudja United
 
Mosta
 
1 1
2 1
Marsaxlokk
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 1
Kaedi
 
Garde Nationale
 
   
3 4
Police
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
0 0
0 3
La Cure Sylvester
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
   
2 0
ADO Den Haag
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
0 0
De Graafschap
 
Willem II
 
0 1
0 3
FC Eindhoven
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
0 2
Helmond Sport
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
1 0
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Dordrecht
 
4 1
8 1
NAC Breda
 
Almere City
 
0 1
0 1
Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 2
1 2
Newington Youth
 
H&W Welders
 
0 0
2 1
Feirense
 
Leixões
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Arouca
 
0 1
1 2
Chaves
 
Mafra
 
0 0
1 2
Porto
 
Vizela
 
1 0
4 0
Voluntari
 
SSC Farul
 
0 1
1 1
AS Kigali
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
1 0
Marines
 
Sunrise
 
1 1
2 2
Abha
 
Al Tai
 
0 0
2 1
Al Raed
 
Al Nassr
 
1 1
1 4
Al Hilal
 
Al Batin
 
0 0
3 1
Al Faisaly U19
 
Hajer U19
 
   
4 2
Old Edwardians
 
Bo Rangers
 
   
0 1
SLIFA Mount Aureol
 
Lamboi
 
   
2 0
Tenerife
 
FC Andorra
 
1 1
1 1
Moralo U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
   
5 1
Peña Sport U19
 
Huarte U19
 
   
3 4
Villarreal U19 II
 
Patacona U19
 
   
1 0
La Cuadra
 
Gran Tarajal
 
   
1 1
Panadería Pulido
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
0 0
2 1
Wad Nubawi
 
Kober
 
   
0 0
Al Jaish
 
Al-Jazira
 
   
   
Foutoua
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
   
Hottin
 
Teshrin
 
   
   
Karama
 
Majd
 
   
   
Taliya
 
Jabala
 
   
   
Wahda
 
Wathba
 
   
   
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Namungo
 
0 0
1 1
Kagera Sugar
 
Azam
 
1 0
2 2
Ruvu Shooting
 
Ihefu
 
0 0
0 2
Binah
 
Gbohloe-Su
 
   
1 2
Dynamic Togolais
 
Sara Sport
 
   
3 1
Rizespor
 
Göztepe
 
0 0
0 2
Maroons
 
Express FC
 
0 0
1 1
Bukedea
 
Onduparaka
 
1 0
1 1
KCCA
 
Jinja SSS
 
1 1
2 1
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Ain
 
1 0
1 1
Al Jazira Al Hamra
 
Baynounah SC
 
3 1
5 1
Al Ramms
 
City
 
0 0
0 0
Masafi
 
Gulf Heroes
 
1 0
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Urooba
 
2 3
3 7
Cefn Druids
 
Porthmadog
 
   
   
Conwy Borough
 
Mold Alexandra
 
   
   
Swansea University
 
Afan Lido
 
   
   
Trefelin
 
Carmarthen Town
 
   
   
Cardiff MU
 
Haverfordwest County
 
1 0
2 0
Newtown
 
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
3 1
4 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Paris
 
1 0
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Milan
 
2 1
4 1
Roma
 
Cádiz
 
0 1
0 3
Antalyaspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
2 2
2 3
Hatayspor
 
Lazio
 
1 3
2 5
SC Cambuur
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
2 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
   
   
1860 München
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Žilina
 
3 0
3 1
Reims
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
   
   
VfB Stuttgart
 
Luzern
 
0 1
0 3
Nantes
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 1
Almería
 
Torino
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Lorient
 
1 0
   
Geestemünde
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
   
   
Caen
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
   
   
Crystal Palace
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
2 1
Valencia
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 2
Nice
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 3
Leeds United
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 1
2 1
FC Union Berlin
 
St. Gallen
 
   
   
Katowice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
   
   
Lugano
 
Freiburg II
 
   
   
Servette
 
FC Utrecht
 
   
   
Widzew Lodz
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region