Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Riestra
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 0
UAI Urquiza
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Almagro
 
1 2
2 4
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 0
Lori
 
Urartu
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 3
4 3
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
2 1
Al Sadd
 
Pakhtakor
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney United
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
3 1
Antwerp
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Club Destroyers
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
3 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 4
2 5
Tsarsko selo
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 2
Unión Española
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 4
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Barranquilla
 
1 2
2 2
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
3 2
5 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Třinec
 
1 1
2 1
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
3 2
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 2
0 3
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 3
0 3
Ipswich Town
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Reading
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
2 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 2
Blackpool
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
4 0
Peterborough United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Barnsley
 
0 3
0 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
4 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 2
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Salford City
 
Fylde
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
2 2
Chelsea
 
Burnley
 
2 2
2 2
SJK
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 1
Paris
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Uerdingen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 1
2 1
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 0
Schweinfurt
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 2
2 3
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 2
2 2
Babelsberg
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
2 4
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Aiginiakos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
0 1
Ergotelis
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
1 1
Iraklis
 
Volos NFC
 
1 0
2 0
Kissamikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Irodotos
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
1 3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 2
Hellas Verona
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 3
Brescia
 
Salernitana
 
2 0
3 0
Ascoli
 
Venezia
 
1 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Cremonese
 
0 2
1 3
Cosenza
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 0
Foggia
 
Livorno
 
2 0
2 2
Palermo
 
Padova
 
1 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Lecce
 
1 1
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seoul E.
 
1 0
1 1
Floriana
 
St. Andrews
 
0 0
0 1
Qormi
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 0
Senglea Athletic
 
Hibernians
 
0 2
0 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 2
FC Dordrecht
 
Almere City
 
1 0
3 2
FC Twente
 
Jong AZ
 
0 0
0 0
Helmond Sport
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
2 1
Jong PSV
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
2 0
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
2 1
3 1
NEC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
2 1
SC Cambuur
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
2 0
Telstar
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
4 0
TOP Oss
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
PSV W
 
2 1
2 2
FC Twente W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 1
3 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
1 1
Haugesund
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
3 0
Kristiansund
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 2
Mjøndalen
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
1 1
Rosenborg
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
0 0
Brann
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
1 1
KFUM
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 0
2 1
Aalesund
 
Skeid
 
3 1
4 2
Jerv
 
Notodden
 
2 0
3 1
Raufoss
 
Strømmen
 
1 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Start
 
0 0
2 0
Tromsdalen
 
Sandefjord
 
2 3
3 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
General Díaz
 
1 1
2 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
2 1
2 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 1
2 3
Górnik Zabrze
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
1 0
Korona Kielce
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
2 0
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
6 0
UCD
 
Dundalk
 
1 1
1 3
Waterford United
 
Derry City
 
0 1
2 2
Cork City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Finn Harps
 
St Patrick's
 
0 2
0 2
CSM Iaşi
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
1 0
Krško
 
Domžale
 
0 2
1 2
Elche
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
1 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Helsingborg
 
2 0
3 1
Vittsjo W
 
Kungsbacka
 
1 0
3 0
Bunkeflo W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
1 1
1 3
Nyköping
 
Boden
 
0 0
2 0
Karlstad
 
Umeå
 
1 0
1 0
Vasalund
 
Gefle
 
0 0
0 0
Torns
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 1
1 2
Landskrona
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
0 0
1 1
Värnamo
 
Tvååker
 
1 2
2 2
Kristianstad
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 0
0 1
Oddevold
 
Lindome
 
0 0
0 1
Västerås SK
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
0 0
Frej
 
Öster
 
1 1
3 2
Halmstad
 
Syrianska
 
2 1
2 2
Varberg BoIS
 
Brommapojkarna
 
0 0
3 0
Wil
 
Aarau
 
0 3
0 4
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Karabükspor
 
6 0
7 1
Sivasspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 1
1 2
Dnipro-1
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
1 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
1 1
3 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.