Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kedus Giorgis
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahly
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 0
2 0
ZESCO United
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
1 0
1 0
TP Mazembe
 
SuperSport United
 
2 1
2 2
CS Sfaxien
 
Platinum Stars
 
2 0
3 0
San Lorenzo
 
River Plate
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Banfield
 
0 1
1 2
Belgrano
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 2
Olimpo
 
Huracán
 
3 1
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
1 2
Boca Juniors
 
Independiente
 
2 0
3 0
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 0
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 1
Avaí
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo PB
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
CSA
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 0
Bangu
 
Desportiva ES
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 0
América PE
 
Globo
 
   
1 0
Brusque
 
São Paulo RS
 
   
3 1
Central
 
Juazeirense
 
   
1 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Campinense
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Parnahyba
 
1 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
Atlético PE
 
1 1
2 1
Itumbiara
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
   
1 1
Maranhão
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Murici
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
3 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Internacional SC
 
1 1
2 1
Tocantins Miracema
 
Cordino
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Portuguesa
 
   
2 1
Comercial MS
 
Ceilândia
 
0 2
1 3
Fast Clube
 
Gurupi
 
1 0
1 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Ríver
 
0 0
0 2
PSTC
 
EC São José
 
   
1 3
São Francisco PA
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
1 0
Sousa
 
Coruripe
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Real Ariquemes
 
2 0
5 0
Gênus
 
Rio Branco
 
1 1
1 2
Sinop
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
2 2
Baré
 
São Raimundo
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Vereya
 
1 0
1 1
York Region Shooters
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
2 0
Waterloo
 
Vorkuta
 
   
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
3 2
Millonarios
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
4 2
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
1 2
Elva
 
Maardu
 
1 0
4 3
Levadia II
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 0
MiPK
 
PKKU
 
1 1
2 1
KajHa
 
Villiketut
 
0 1
0 1
OTP
 
Kraft
 
2 1
3 3
HIFK
 
Ilves
 
0 1
0 1
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
1 2
1 2
RoPS
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 4
GrIFK
 
Gnistan
 
2 1
2 1
Jaro
 
Haka
 
0 0
2 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 3
Ceglédi
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
Dorogi
 
Szeol
 
4 0
6 0
MTE 1904
 
Vác
 
1 0
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Cigánd SE
 
2 1
3 1
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 2
3 3
Soroksár SC
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 3
1 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
0 0
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
1 1
2 1
FH
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
3 0
Bhayangkara
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 0
Perseru Serui
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
1 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 3
1 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
4 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
3 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
3 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 2
Aalesund
 
Haugesund
 
0 1
0 1
Rosenborg
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 0
3 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Molde
 
0 0
1 0
Sogndal
 
Sandefjord
 
2 2
3 2
Viking
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
2 1
Odd
 
Brann
 
0 0
0 0
Mjøndalen
 
Start
 
1 0
2 1
Arendal
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
1 2
Florø
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
2 0
3 1
Jerv
 
Elverum
 
1 0
2 0
Levanger
 
Åsane
 
2 0
3 0
Ranheim
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
2 1
2 1
Strømmen
 
Fredrikstad
 
4 0
4 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 3
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpia
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 1
1 2
Juan Aurich
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Melgar
 
0 0
1 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 0
4 2
Los Caimanes
 
Sport Boys
 
0 2
0 3
Alfredo Salinas
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Victoria
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
2 0
César Vallejo
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 0
5 2
Defensor La Bocana
 
Willy Serrato
 
4 0
6 0
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
Sport Loreto
 
1 1
5 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 2
2 2
Katowice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
2 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Kluczbork
 
1 1
3 1
Stal Mielec
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 0
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
1 4
Wisła Puławy
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
0 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Tychy 71
 
1 1
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 1
0 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 2
2 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
3 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 2
Botoşani
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 0
2 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
2 1
2 2
Voluntari
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
0 1
Cádiz
 
Elche
 
0 0
2 1
Getafe
 
Almería
 
2 0
4 0
Girona
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
0 0
Huesca
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Mallorca
 
2 1
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Real Oviedo
 
Sevilla II
 
1 0
1 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Real Valladolid
 
2 0
2 0
Tenerife
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
0 1
UCAM Murcia
 
Alcorcón
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Eskilstuna
 
AIK
 
1 1
1 3
Hammarby
 
Djurgården
 
0 1
3 1
Norrköping
 
IFK Göteborg
 
1 0
2 0
Sirius
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
2 1
KIF Orebro W
 
Vittsjo W
 
0 0
0 0
Tegs SK
 
Sollentuna
 
0 0
1 1
IFK Luleå
 
Västerås SK
 
0 0
0 0
Nyköping
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
0 1
0 1
Sandviken
 
Assyriska
 
0 1
1 1
Landskrona
 
Qviding FIF
 
2 0
3 0
Husqvarna
 
Ängelholm
 
1 0
3 0
Gefle
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
0 1
Falkenberg
 
Helsingborg
 
0 0
1 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Göztepe
 
0 0
1 1
El Tanque Sisley
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
0 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 1
1 2
River Plate
 
Sud América
 
0 2
0 2
Dallas
 
Real Salt Lake
 
5 0
6 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 0
2 1
Orlando City
 
Chicago Fire
 
0 0
0 0
HT
FT
San Francisco Deltas
 
Indy Eleven
 
0 0
2 2
North Carolina
 
NY Cosmos
 
0 0
0 1
United States
 
Venezuela
 
0 1
1 1
Lesotho
 
Mauritania
 
   
1 0
Gabon
 
Zambia
 
   
0 0
Armenia
 
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
3 0
5 0
Togo
 
Comoros
 
1 0
2 0
Luxembourg
 
Albania
 
0 0
2 1
Republic of Ireland
 
Uruguay
 
1 1
3 1
Netherlands
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
3 0
5 0
Montenegro
 
IR Iran
 
1 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.