Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Vitez
 
   
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Internacional
 
1 1
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Santos
 
1 2
2 3
Londrina
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 1
Paysandu
 
CRB
 
0 1
2 2
Tombense
 
Boa
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo PB
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 0
Brusque
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Internacional SC
 
1 1
1 2
América PE
 
Altos
 
1 2
1 2
Anápolis
 
Caldense
 
0 1
1 1
CA Linense
 
Ituano
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
7 de Setembro
 
1 0
2 0
Parnahyba
 
CSA
 
0 2
1 2
URT
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 1
Itabaiana
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
0 0
Campinense
 
Globo
 
0 1
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
1 0
1 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
4 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 1
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
4 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 1
3 1
Limón
 
UCR
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
1 2
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Aritma Praha
 
Kolín
 
   
2 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
 
Slovan Velvary
 
   
2 2
Banik Sous
 
Ostrov
 
   
4 2
Brumov
 
Sokol Karlovice
 
   
2 1
Bzenec
 
Břeclav
 
   
0 1
Chotebor
 
Pelhřimov
 
   
3 2
Jesenik
 
Šumperk
 
   
0 2
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
   
1 2
Lomnice KV
 
Banik Most
 
   
3 0
Marianske Lazne
 
Rokycany
 
   
4 1
Motorlet Praha
 
Nový Bor
 
   
8 2
Ostra
 
Admira Praha
 
   
0 7
Probostov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
   
5 4
Provodov
 
Holesov
 
   
0 1
Pusta Polom
 
Dolní Benešov
 
   
0 2
Sokol Brozany
 
Chomutov
 
   
3 1
Sokol Kralice
 
Nove Sady
 
   
0 2
Stara Rise
 
Vrchovina
 
   
2 1
Steti
 
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
   
2 2
Susice
 
Klatovy
 
   
0 5
Svitavy
 
Letohrad
 
   
0 3
Táborsko
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
   
2 0
Tatran Jakubcovice
 
Hranice
 
   
1 3
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Kladno
 
   
3 4
Tisnov
 
Blansko
 
   
3 2
Uhelne sklady
 
Olympia Hradec Králové
 
   
1 5
Union Novy Bydzov
 
Spartak Chrastava
 
   
1 3
Velka Bites
 
Sokol Tasovice
 
   
1 2
Viktorie Přerov
 
HFK Olomouc
 
   
3 2
FC Helsingør
 
AB
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 1
Vejle
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
OB
 
1 2
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 4
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 1
Tartu Santos
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
2 0
2 0
Levadia
 
Paide
 
3 1
7 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
0 0
HB
 
Skála
 
1 0
1 0
 
ÍF
 
1 1
2 4
NSÍ
 
B68
 
1 1
2 1
TB
 
B36
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur
 
AB Argir
 
3 0
3 0
Futura
 
PEPO
 
0 2
1 3
Kultsu
 
JäPS
 
0 2
0 4
Lahti Akatemia
 
KäPa
 
1 1
1 1
MP
 
MPS
 
0 0
1 0
Vaajakoski
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
2 0
Åland
 
FC Espoo
 
2 0
4 0
EsPa
 
BK-46
 
0 3
1 3
Kontu
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 2
SalPa
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 1
HJK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
4 0
4 2
Ilves
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
1 1
RoPS
 
HIFK
 
1 0
1 0
GrIFK
 
EIF
 
1 0
3 2
TPS
 
KTP
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Carchá
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
3 1
ÍA
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
2 0
FH
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
1 0
2 0
Fjölnir
 
Valur
 
1 1
2 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 2
Fylkir
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
1 2
JEF United
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 2
3 4
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ehime
 
1 0
2 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
1 2
Yokohama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
2 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
3 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 1
Okzhetpes
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
0 2
Aktobe
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 0
Akzhayik
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 5
Atyrau
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Taraz
 
2 1
3 1
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 3
Gangwon
 
Goyang Zaicro
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
1 1
3 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 1
Seongnam
 
Suwon
 
0 0
1 2
Riga
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
1 2
Liepāja
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 2
4 3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Juárez
 
0 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Loros Universidad
 
2 0
3 0
Venados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 3
1 3
Tampico Madero
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 2
1 2
Morelia
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 2
Tigres UANL
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
América
 
Toluca
 
1 1
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Tijuana
 
3 1
3 2
Academia
 
Ungheni
 
3 0
4 1
Start
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
2 4
Odd
 
Viking
 
0 1
2 2
Sogndal
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 1
2 2
Tromsø
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
2 2
Lillestrøm
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Atletico Nacional
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Guaraní
 
0 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
0 2
César Vallejo
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 3
Alianza Atlético
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Universitario
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Torino
 
Willy Serrato
 
0 0
1 1
Cienciano
 
Alianza Universidad
 
2 0
2 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Los Caimanes
 
2 1
2 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Sport Loreto
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Áncash
 
Union Huaral
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Victoria
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
0 0
1 0
Nieciecza
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
3 1
3 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 1
2 1
Lech Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
0 2
CFR Cluj
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
2 0
Kaluga
 
Strogino
 
3 0
5 1
Chelyabinsk
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
1 0
1 1
Dolgie Prudy
 
Chertanovo
 
0 0
1 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 0
2 1
CRFSO Smolensk
 
Pskov 747
 
0 0
1 0
Druzhba
 
Afips
 
0 1
0 2
Nosta
 
Syzran-2003
 
2 0
2 2
Solaris Moskva
 
Cherepovets
 
1 1
3 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Ryazan
 
1 0
1 1
Vityaz Podolsk
 
Domodedovo
 
0 0
0 0
Znamya Truda
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
0 1
0 1
Chayka
 
Chernomorets
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpiyets
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
0 1
SKA Rostov
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 2
2 2
KAMAZ
 
Dinamo Kirov
 
0 0
   
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Atom Novovoronezh
 
2 2
3 2
Tekstilshchik
 
Spartak Kostroma
 
0 1
3 1
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Avangard Kursk
 
1 0
2 0
Mashuk-KMV
 
Angusht
 
2 0
2 0
Armavir
 
Biolog
 
0 1
0 1
Energomash Belgorod
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
1 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Partizan
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Niš
 
Čukarički
 
0 1
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 0
3 2
Spartak Trnava
 
DAC
 
2 1
2 1
Tatran Prešov
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 0
0 0
Krško
 
Domžale
 
1 0
1 1
Maribor
 
Rudar Velenje
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
3 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Al-Nil
 
   
0 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Merreikh Kosti
 
   
2 0
Merreikh Nyala
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 1
Al Khartoum
 
Al Nsoor
 
   
3 1
Al Merreikh
 
Al Amir
 
   
1 0
Hammarby
 
AIK
 
0 3
0 3
Helsingborg
 
Häcken
 
0 2
0 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
2 1
2 1
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Trelleborg
 
1 1
1 2
Sirius
 
Assyriska
 
3 2
5 3
Halmstad
 
Ängelholm
 
0 0
1 0
Aarau
 
Chiasso
 
0 0
1 1
Le Mont
 
Wohlen
 
0 0
0 3
Grasshopper
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 0
2 0
Thun
 
Vaduz
 
2 1
4 3
Basel
 
Sion
 
2 0
3 0
Al Jaish
 
Karama
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mohafaza
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
0 1
BBCU
 
Pattaya United
 
1 2
2 3
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Sisaket
 
0 0
1 1
Army United
 
Chonburi
 
0 1
0 2
Bangkok Glass
 
Chiangrai United
 
2 0
3 1
Muang Thong United
 
Buriram United
 
1 1
3 2
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Sumy
 
0 0
1 1
Bukovyna
 
Veres
 
0 0
0 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 0
0 0
Mariupol
 
Skala Stryi
 
1 0
2 1
Mykolaiv
 
Desna
 
0 2
0 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
1 1
Poltava
 
Inhulets
 
1 1
2 1
Kobra
 
Ternopil'
 
1 0
4 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Zorya
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
2 0
3 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
Volyn
 
3 0
5 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Dallas
 
1 0
1 1
Houston Dynamo
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
0 0
0 0
New York RB
 
New York City
 
3 1
4 1
Sporting KC
 
Seattle Sounders
 
2 0
3 0
HT
FT
Minnesota United
 
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
2 0
3 1
Quang Nam
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
2 0
2 0