Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
3 1
5 1
Chapecoense
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 2
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Santos
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Bragantino
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 1
Paysandu
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 5
Mogi Mirim
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
América RN
 
0 0
2 3
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Botafogo SP
 
2 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Lovech II
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
2 1
Ludogorets II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 2
1 2
Neftohimik
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 1
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 1
Sozopol
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 0
Vereya
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
SC Scarborough
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
3 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
1 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Leones
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Orsomarso
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
   
3 1
Atlético
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 2
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 0
4 1
OB
 
AaB
 
0 2
3 2
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
3 1
3 1
Viborg
 
Hobro
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Dragon
 
0 1
0 1
Barnsley
 
Millwall
 
2 1
3 1
B36
 
Skála
 
0 0
1 1
B68
 
TB
 
1 2
3 3
Víkingur
 
HB
 
0 0
1 0
AB Argir
 
ÍF
 
0 0
2 3
JS Hercules
 
GBK
 
0 0
2 1
HIFK
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 1
KuPS
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
VPS
 
2 0
2 2
Oulu
 
EIF
 
2 2
5 3
TPS
 
Jazz
 
1 0
5 1
Acharnaikos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 2
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Kerkyra
 
3 0
3 1
Chania
 
Panegialios
 
1 1
3 2
Kallithea
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
4 2
Kissamikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 1
Lamia
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
1 0
1 1
Panserraikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 4
0 5
Panathinaikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
3 0
Siófok
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 4
Vác
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
4 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ajka
 
   
4 1
Csákvári TK
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 4
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Budaörs
 
   
0 5
Soproni VSE
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 5
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
2 1
Huginn
 
Fram
 
0 1
0 1
Thór
 
Haukar
 
2 1
4 2
HK
 
Selfoss
 
0 2
0 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
KA
 
0 1
0 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
0 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
ÍA
 
1 2
3 2
KR
 
Valur
 
1 0
2 1
Novara
 
Pescara
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 3
0 4
Vegalta Sendai
 
Albirex Niigata
 
2 0
4 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
4 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 2
Ordabasy
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
0 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
1 2
3 2
Okzhetpes
 
Taraz
 
0 0
0 0
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 1
Aktobe
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 1
Daegu
 
Goyang Zaicro
 
1 1
2 2
Gangwon
 
Anyang
 
2 0
4 1
Gyeongnam
 
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
3 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 2
Bokelj
 
Iskra
 
   
0 1
Budućnost
 
Zeta
 
   
1 0
Dečić
 
Grbalj
 
   
3 1
Mladost
 
Mornar
 
   
0 1
Rudar
 
Petrovac
 
   
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Lovćen
 
   
4 1
Berane
 
Kom
 
   
2 2
Bratstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Cetinje
 
Brskovo
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
1 4
Radnički
 
Jezero
 
   
5 1
Odd
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 1
2 1
Sogndal
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 2
2 2
Brann
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
1 0
Start
 
Stabæk
 
0 2
0 5
Viking
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
2 0
2 0
Aalesund
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
2 2
Kristiansund
 
Åsane
 
1 0
2 1
Levanger
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 1
2 2
Sandefjord
 
Ranheim
 
1 1
3 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
KFUM
 
3 0
6 2
Strømmen
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 1
César Vallejo
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
2 0
3 0
Ayacucho
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Alfredo Salinas
 
Cienciano
 
0 2
1 2
Sport Boys
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Áncash
 
Atlético Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Loreto
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Victoria
 
Carlos Mannucci
 
0 0
1 1
Union Huaral
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Tarapoto
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Kluczbork
 
3 0
3 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
1 3
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 2
3 2
Rozwój Katowice
 
Bełchatów
 
0 1
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
2 0
2 0
Wisła Płock
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Katowice
 
0 0
0 3
Athlone Town
 
UCD
 
1 2
1 2
Cabinteely
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
0 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Waterford United
 
1 0
4 0
Shelbourne
 
Limerick
 
1 1
3 4
Bohemians
 
St Patrick's
 
4 0
5 1
Galway United
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Longford Town
 
Cork City
 
0 0
0 3
Shamrock Rovers
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
1 1
Derry City
 
Bray Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Dundalk
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 1
3 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
CSMS Iasi
 
2 1
2 3
Botoşani
 
CFR Cluj
 
2 0
4 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Voluntari
 
1 0
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
1 1
Albacete
 
Athletic Club II
 
0 0
2 1
Almería
 
Mirandés
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Numancia
 
2 0
2 0
Elche
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 1
2 2
Girona
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
2 0
Leganés
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
1 0
2 0
Lugo
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 2
0 3
Mallorca
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Osasuna
 
Huesca
 
1 2
2 3
Real Zaragoza
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Ponferradina
 
0 0
1 1
Falkenberg
 
Kalmar
 
1 1
1 2
Hammarby
 
Gefle
 
2 0
2 1
Helsingborg
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 1
1 3
Häcken
 
Djurgården
 
2 1
3 1
Norrköping
 
Elfsborg
 
0 0
0 0
Umea W
 
Vittsjo W
 
0 2
0 2
KIF Orebro W
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
0 2
1 4
Piteå
 
Brage
 
1 1
2 1
Vasalund
 
IFK Luleå
 
1 0
3 0
Enskede
 
Nyköping
 
1 0
2 0
Höllviken
 
Kristianstad
 
1 0
4 2
Landskrona
 
Utsikten
 
2 0
2 1
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Trollhättan
 
1 0
2 1
Husqvarna
 
Mjällby
 
1 0
1 0
Oddevold
 
Öster
 
0 0
0 1
Norrby
 
Prespa Birlik
 
0 1
2 2
Syrianska
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
1 1
1 3
Trelleborg
 
GAIS
 
0 1
1 1
Lugano
 
Zürich
 
0 1
0 1
Ben Guerdane
 
CA Bizertin
 
1 0
1 0
Club Africain
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 2
2 3
EGS Gafsa
 
Kairouan
 
0 1
2 1
Hammam-Lif
 
Kasserine
 
1 0
2 0
Marsa
 
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
0 0
0 1
Métlaoui
 
Stade Tunisien
 
   
2 0
Stade Gabésien
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
Zarzis
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
1 2
River Plate
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 0
1 2
Peñarol
 
Plaza Colonia
 
1 1
1 2
Sud América
 
Cerro
 
2 1
2 2
Montreal Impact
 
LA Galaxy
 
1 1
3 2
Chicago Fire
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 1
1 1
Colorado Rapids
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 0
1 1
Columbus Crew
 
Real Salt Lake
 
2 1
4 3
SJ Earthquakes
 
Dallas
 
0 0
0 0
New York City
 
Orlando City
 
1 0
2 2
HT
FT
Miami FC II
 
Edmonton
 
0 0
1 0
Minnesota United
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
0 1
0 2
Buxoro
 
Navbahor
 
1 0
3 2
Peru
 
El Salvador
 
1 0
3 1
United States
 
Bolivia
 
2 0
4 0
Guatemala
 
Armenia
 
1 2
1 7
Laos
 
Nepal
 
   
1 1
Cambodia
 
East Timor
 
   
2 0
Kenya
 
Tanzania
 
   
1 1
North Macedonia
 
Azerbaijan
 
2 0
3 1
Albania
 
Qatar
 
2 1
3 1
Germany
 
Slovakia
 
1 2
1 3
Spain
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
2 1
3 1
Romania
 
Ukraine
 
1 1
3 4
Turkey
 
Montenegro
 
0 0
1 0
Italy
 
Scotland
 
0 0
1 0
Portugal
 
Norway
 
1 0
3 0
Colombia
 
Haiti
 
1 1
3 1
Papua New Guinea
 
New Caledonia
 
1 0
1 1
Tahiti
 
Samoa
 
4 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.