Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Caseros
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
1 2
Barracas Central
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Nueva Chicago
 
2 1
4 2
Rosario Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
4 1
4 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
1 0
3 1
Turan
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Belshina
 
1 0
1 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
   
1 1
Jong Lede
 
Verviers
 
   
1 0
La Calamine
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 0
Geants Athois
 
Onhaye
 
   
4 0
Maldegem
 
Bocholt
 
   
0 1
Diegem Sport
 
Duffel
 
   
1 1
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 2
Pepingen
 
Cappellen
 
   
1 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Dender
 
   
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
0 0
Spy
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 6
Vlijtingen
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
0 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Temse
 
   
0 3
La Roche
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 5
Turnhout
 
Namur
 
   
5 0
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
2 2
3 3
Beerschot
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Mons
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 1
Celik
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Leotar
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Santos
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 1
ASA
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 3
Paraná
 
CRB
 
3 0
4 0
São Caetano
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Caxias
 
1 1
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Macaé
 
1 0
2 1
Paysandu
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani MG
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 2
Campinense
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 1
1 1
CRAC
 
CENE
 
2 1
4 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
2 0
Sobradinho
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
3 3
Marília
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 3
Beroe
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 0
4 0
Levski Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Mississauga Eagles
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
6 4
SC Toronto
 
Kingston City
 
   
3 2
Hamilton City
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
1 1
Niagara United
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 0
Windsor Stars
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
1 0
Union Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Española
 
Palestino
 
1 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
1 2
Huachipato
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Shide
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
4 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
4 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
2 3
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
3 1
Uniautonoma
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 2
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 2
FK Pardubice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 2
Banik Most
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
3 0
4 0
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Lyngby
 
3 0
4 1
Nordsjælland
 
Silkeborg
 
5 0
6 1
LDU Loja
 
Manta
 
0 1
1 2
El Nacional
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Macará
 
0 1
0 3
Bury
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hartlepool United
 
4 0
5 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
4 0
Notts County
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
   
Rochdale
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wembley
 
Langford
 
   
3 2
Abingdon Town
 
Fairford Town FC
 
   
1 0
AFC Blackpool
 
Liverpool
 
   
3 6
AFC Dunstable
 
Ampthill Town
 
   
4 1
Almondsbury UWE
 
Petersfield Town
 
   
1 1
Alton Town
 
Bradford Town
 
   
2 0
Ardley United
 
Holyport
 
   
4 2
Arnold Town
 
Holbeach United
 
   
0 2
Arundel FC
 
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
   
1 2
Ashington AFC
 
Sunderland RCA
 
   
1 1
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
 
Rossington Main
 
   
4 2
Aylesbury United
 
Enfield 1893
 
   
4 0
Barkingside
 
Great Yarmouth Town
 
   
1 1
Barton Town Old Boys
 
Barnoldswick Town
 
   
2 0
Basildon United
 
Diss Town
 
   
1 0
Bedfont Sports
 
Tring Athletic
 
   
0 1
Bedlington Terriers FC
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
2 1
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
1 2
Biggleswade United FC
 
Cranfield United
 
   
2 0
Billingham Synthonia
 
Celtic Nation
 
   
0 1
Bishop Sutton
 
Radstock Town
 
   
5 2
Bitton AFC
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
3 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
6 1
Blackstones
 
Barrow Town
 
   
5 1
Bloxwich United
 
Studley FC
 
   
2 3
Bodmin Town
 
Brislington
 
   
3 1
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Bridgnorth Town
 
   
1 3
Bootle FC
 
Alsager Town
 
   
4 1
Boston United
 
Quorn
 
   
0 2
Bournemouth FC
 
Pewsey Vale
 
   
0 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Eton Manor
 
   
1 3
Bracknell Town
 
Binfield
 
   
2 1
Brantham Athletic
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
1 0
Bridlington Town
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
1 2
Brocton
 
Bewdley Town
 
   
2 2
Broxbourne Borough V&E
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
0 3
Buckland Athletic
 
Bridport FC
 
   
2 1
Chard Town
 
Ilfracombe Town
 
   
1 0
Cheadle Town
 
Maltby Main
 
   
1 1
Chessington & Hook United
 
Warlingham
 
   
2 2
Chester-le-Street Town
 
Billingham Town
 
   
0 0
Chichester City
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
2 5
Coleshill Town
 
AFC Wulfrunians
 
   
1 1
Colne
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
0 0
Corinthian
 
Croydon
 
   
3 2
Cove
 
Slimbridge
 
   
2 0
Cradley Town FC
 
Shifnal Town FC
 
   
3 0
Crawley Green
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
1 2
Crook Town AFC
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
2 1
Daisy Hill
 
Formby
 
   
0 5
Deal Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
1 2
Debenham LC
 
Whitton United
 
   
0 2
Dereham Town
 
Stewarts & Lloyds FC
 
   
3 1
Dinnington Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
0 2
Dorking Wanderers
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
3 4
Downton FC
 
Ash United
 
   
4 1
Dudley Sports
 
Heath Hayes
 
   
2 2
Dudley Town
 
Southam United FC
 
   
4 1
Dunston
 
Armthorpe Welfare
 
   
2 0
Durham City
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
2 1
Earlswood Town
 
Nuneaton Griff
 
   
3 3
East Cowes Victoria Athletic
 
Verwood Town
 
   
3 2
Eccleshall
 
Stourport Swifts
 
   
0 1
Eccleshill United
 
Glasshoughton Welfare
 
   
4 2
Egham Town
 
Westfield
 
   
4 0
Ellesmere Rangers FC
 
Coventry Sphinx
 
   
0 4
Ely City
 
Rothwell Corinthians
 
   
7 1
Erith Town
 
Ringmer
 
   
2 4
Fakenham Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
0 1
Farnham Town
 
Alresford Town
 
   
0 3
FC Clacton
 
Halstead Town
 
   
1 3
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Team Bury
 
   
3 1
Fisher
 
East Preston
 
   
1 1
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Windsor
 
   
0 1
Fleet Spurs
 
Totton & Eling
 
   
2 3
Gillingham Town
 
Tavistock
 
   
5 0
Glossop North End
 
Louth Town
 
   
0 0
Godmanchester Rovers
 
Thetford Town
 
   
2 1
Gorleston
 
Stanway Rovers FC
 
   
3 1
Gornal Athletic FC
 
Malvern Town
 
   
4 0
Hadley
 
Hertford Town
 
   
2 0
Hailsham Town
 
Greenwich Borough
 
   
2 4
Hallen
 
Fawley
 
   
4 0
Hanwell Town
 
Haringey & Waltham Development
 
   
1 3
Hanworth Villa
 
Bethnal Green United
 
   
2 2
Harefield United
 
Hillingdon Borough
 
   
3 0
Haringey Borough
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
1 3
Hartley Wintney
 
Holmer Green
 
   
2 1
Hassocks
 
Sidley United
 
   
0 1
Hayling United
 
Fareham Town
 
   
0 3
Hemsworth MW
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
1 1
Highgate United
 
Wellington AFC
 
   
1 1
Hoddesdon Town
 
Berkhamsted Town
 
   
1 1
Holbrook Sports
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
3 1
Horley Town
 
Holmesdale
 
   
5 1
Horndean
 
Brockenhurst
 
   
2 0
Ipswich Wanderers
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
0 3
Irlam
 
Hallam
 
   
5 3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
1 1
Kidlington
 
Shrivenham
 
   
2 2
Kings Langley
 
St Margaretsbury
 
   
1 1
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
   
1 1
Lancing
 
Selsey
 
   
6 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
2 1
Lingfield
 
AFC Uckfield
 
   
4 2
Liversedge
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 4
London APSA
 
Long Melford
 
   
3 1
London Colney
 
Hatfield Town
 
   
3 0
London Lions
 
Clapton
 
   
4 0
Long Eaton United FC
 
Dunkirk
 
   
0 1
Longwell Green Sports
 
Melksham Town
 
   
0 0
Lordswood
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
2 4
Maine Road
 
Squires Gate
 
   
3 0
Marske United
 
Stokesley SC
 
   
1 0
Mole Valley SCR
 
Badshot Lea
 
   
1 1
New Milton Town
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
0 2
Newton Aycliffe
 
Holker Old Boys
 
   
1 1
North Shields
 
Birtley Town
 
   
1 1
Northallerton Town
 
Guisborough Town
 
   
4 5
Northampton Spencer
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
1 1
Norton United
 
Alvechurch
 
   
2 2
Nostell MW
 
Winsford United
 
   
0 1
Oadby Town
 
Anstey Nomads
 
   
3 1
Odd Down
 
Saltash United
 
   
3 1
Old Woodstock Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 4
Oxhey Jets FC
 
Leverstock Green
 
   
5 2
Padiham
 
Wigan Robin Park
 
   
1 0
Pagham
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 1
Parkgate
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
2 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Banstead Athletic
 
   
2 1
Pegasus Juniors
 
Long Buckby
 
   
2 1
Peterborough Northern Star
 
Wellingborough Whitworths
 
   
5 1
Pilkington XXX
 
Atherstone Town
 
   
5 4
Plymouth Parkway
 
Welton Rovers
 
   
3 1
Pontefract Collieries
 
Norton & Stockton Ancients
 
   
2 2
Raynes Park Vale
 
Horsham YMCA
 
   
8 0
Reading Town
 
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
   
1 6
Redhill
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
1 0
Retford United
 
Bardon Hill Sports
 
   
2 1
Ringwood Town
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
1 5
Romsey Town
 
Lymington Town
 
   
4 0
Rushden & Higham United
 
Bugbrooke St Michaels
 
   
1 3