Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Elbasani
 
4 0
8 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Platense
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
San Telmo
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 2
Belgrano
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
Dender
 
1 0
1 2
Mons
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
3 1
SV Roeselare
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 1
1 1
Tournai
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
2 1
Tubize
 
Vise
 
0 0
2 0
Turnhout
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
3 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
2 1
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 0
Buducnost Banovici
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
1 1
4 2
Travnik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Volta Redonda
 
2 2
4 2
Flamengo
 
Olaria
 
1 1
3 2
Resende
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Apucarana
 
1 1
1 1
Arapongas
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 2
CA Linense
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Botafogo SP
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 4
Bragantino
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
América SP
 
2 1
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
Guarani
 
2 0
5 0
Rio Preto
 
Comercial
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco SP
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 2
1 4
Rio Claro
 
Ferroviária
 
2 0
2 2
São José EC
 
Palmeiras II
 
2 0
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 0
2 0
Marília
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
1 1
União Barbarense
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 1
Penapolense
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
2 0
Barueri
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 2
2 3
Flamengo SP
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 2
2 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Paulinia
 
1 1
2 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Batatais
 
1 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
1 1
Francana
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
2 1
2 2
Taquaritinga
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
XV de Jaú
 
Lemense
 
1 0
3 1
Montana
 
Kaliakra
 
1 1
3 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 1
1 2
Sliven
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 4
Botev Krivodol
 
Bansko
 
1 2
1 4
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Malesh
 
1 0
1 0
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 0
Vihren
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Dorostol
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 0
Nesebar
 
Brestnik
 
2 1
3 1
Union Temuco
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Everton
 
Antofagasta
 
3 0
4 0
O'Higgins
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
3 0
Huachipato
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
3 1
Ñublense
 
La Serena
 
0 2
2 3
Universidad Chile
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 2
Envigado
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 1
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Junior
 
3 1
4 1
Academia
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
2 1
2 1
Šibenik
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 2
Rijeka
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Mosor
 
   
4 0
Gorica
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 0
HAŠK
 
Vukovar
 
   
3 0
Imotski
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Solin
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Suhopolje
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Alki
 
AEL
 
2 0
3 0
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
5 0
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 0
4 1
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 2
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Firpo
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 2
0 2
Burnley
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Bristol City
 
0 3
1 4
Derby County
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
5 2
Norwich City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 1
5 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
4 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Brentford
 
1 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 3
1 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
2 4
Swindon Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
4 1
Gillingham
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 3
Lincoln City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 3
Port Vale
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Altrincham
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 1
Barrow
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Bath City
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Histon
 
2 0
5 0
Darlington 1883
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Southport
 
2 1
4 1
Grimsby Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 1
Luton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 3
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
1 1
Tamworth
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 2
Wrexham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 3
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
3 2
Fulham
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
3 2
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
1 2
1 2
West Ham United
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 1
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
0 0
2 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Nice
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Auxerre
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
3 2
Strasbourg
 
Gueugnon
 
0 1
2 1
Bayonne
 
Stade Plabennec
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
0 0
0 1
Rodez
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
3 2
Bochum
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 4
0 5
Babelsberg
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 3
3 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
4 1
Unterhaching
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Bayern München
 
1 0
3 1
Nürnberg
 
St. Pauli
 
3 0
5 0
Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
3 0
3 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 3
1860 München II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 1
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 0
4 0
Freiburg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Homburg
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
2 1
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
2 1
Verl
 
Bochum II
 
1 2
2 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 1
Diagoras
 
Ilioupoli
 
1 1
1 2
Olympiakos Volos
 
Panserraikos
 
2 0
3 0
Xanthi
 
Kerkyra
 
1 1
2 1
Aris
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
3 0
Citizen AA
 
South China
 
1 1
1 2
Tai Chung
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
0 4
Budaörs
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
2 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Kaposvolgye
 
5 0
7 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Barcsi SC
 
2 0
5 0
Tatabánya
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 2
1 2
Veszprém
 
Honvéd II
 
1 1
2 1
Gyirmót
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 1
3 1
Papa
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 2
4 3
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
0 1
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 1
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Chirag Kerala
 
1 0
2 1
ONGC
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 1
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
1 0
Semen Padang
 
Persib
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Tehran
 
Paykan
 
2 0
4 1
Esteghlal
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 2
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre