Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shkumbini Peqin
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
4 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Annaba
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
3 0
MC Oran
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Almagro
 
0 2
2 2
Colegiales
 
Temperley
 
0 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
3 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
2 0
CAI
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Aldosivi
 
0 2
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
0 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
3 2
Libertad
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 3
0 3
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Alumni
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
2 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 0
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 4
Rapid Vienna
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 0
Dender
 
Tienen
 
0 1
0 2
Lommel United
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
3 0
RWDM Brussels
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
3 0
3 0
San José
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
2 1
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
2 1
Leotar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 2
2 2
Velez
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2 0
3 0
Feirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 0
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 1
América TO
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 2
Funorte
 
Caldense
 
0 1
1 1
Oeste
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
3 0
4 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 1
Santo André
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras II
 
Rio Branco SP
 
2 3
2 3
Osasco Audax
 
União Barbarense
 
3 0
6 0
Guarani
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 1
1 1
São Bento
 
São José EC
 
0 1
2 3
Comercial
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
América SP
 
Rio Preto
 
1 1
1 3
Ferroviária
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
1 1
Barueri
 
Paulinia
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Araripina
 
0 0
0 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Sliven
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 0
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Vihren
 
0 0
1 2
Concepcion
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
América de Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
3 3
Academia
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
2 1
Uniautonoma
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
4 1
Barrio México
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
1 1
1 2
Varaždin
 
Rijeka
 
2 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
0 1
Karlovac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
HAŠK
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
3 2
Junak
 
Imotski
 
   
3 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Mosor
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Pomorac
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 0
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
1 0
5 0
Enosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 1
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 1
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 2
1 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
3 0
Barnsley
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 2
Bristol City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Reading
 
2 1
3 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 2
Leicester City
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
0 2
Darlington 1883
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
2 1
Guiseley
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Brentford
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 2
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 5
Plymouth Argyle
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
4 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 2
Barnet
 
Lincoln City
 
3 0
4 2
Bradford City
 
Stockport County
 
1 2
3 2
Burton Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
2 4
Bury
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
3 1
Chesterfield
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Stevenage
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
4 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
4 1
Bath City
 
Southport
 
1 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Barrow
 
2 2
3 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
4 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
York City
 
0 1
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Newport County
 
2 0
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
4 1
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
4 0
Arles
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 1
Monaco
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 2
Rennes
 
Lens
 
1 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 2
Sochaux
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
3 0
Colmar
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 3
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Rouen
 
0 1
0 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
0 1
Bastia
 
Niort
 
2 0
2 1
Gueugnon
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Luzenac
 
1 0
1 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 3
0 5
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 1
Aalen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
3 0
Koblenz
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Heidenheim
 
2 2
5 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 2
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Plauen
 
1 0
3 2
Turkiyemspor
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
1 2
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 1
Bochum II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 0
2 0
Homburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 1
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 3
Doxa Dramas
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 1
Iraklis
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 3
1 3
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
1 1
Marquense
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 2
Marathón
 
Hispano
 
1 1
2 1
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
3 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Újpest
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 2
3 2
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 0
Arrows
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
1 1
Pune FC
 
Chirag Kerala
 
4 1
4 4
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 2
2 4
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Triestina
 
1 1
2 1
Empoli
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
0 1
Novara
 
Varese
 
1 0
1 1
Pescara
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
2 0
Portosummaga
 
Torino
 
0 1
0 1
Vicenza
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Faysali
 
1 0
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
1 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 0
4 1
Harimau Muda
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
1 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Selangor
 
0 0
0 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
Sabah
 
0 0
1 0
Pahang
 
Perak
 
0 2
0 2
PBDKT T-Team
 
Perlis
 
2 0
3 0
Floriana
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
4 0
5 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Indios
 
0 0
4 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Atlante II
 
0 1
0 2
Necaxa
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 0
Querétaro
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 1
Academia
 
Milsami
 
0 0
1 0
Costuleni
 
Iskra
 
1 1
1 3
Dacia
 
Tiraspol
 
2 0
2 0
Nistru
 
Zaria
 
0 1
0 2
Tighina
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 1
0 2
Sheriff
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 0