Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
0 1
2 1
Acassuso
 
Temperley
 
3 0
4 1
Colegiales
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
3 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Almagro
 
0 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
CAI
 
Aldosivi
 
2 1
2 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Patronato
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
0 2
Sriwijaya
 
Muang Thong United
 
0 0
2 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 0
5 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
LASK Linz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
2 0
MOIK
 
Turan
 
0 1
0 2
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 0
Baki
 
Mugan
 
1 0
1 1
Mons
 
Tournai
 
2 0
5 1
OH Leuven
 
Heist
 
1 1
4 1
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 3
0 3
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Lierse
 
Beerschot
 
1 1
2 2
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Barracas
 
Aurora
 
1 1
1 1
Feirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
1 0
América RJ
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 5
0 9
Icasa
 
Quixadá
 
2 0
3 0
Itapipoca
 
Horizonte
 
0 2
0 2
Goianésia
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 2
3 4
Tupi
 
Democrata GV
 
2 2
4 3
América TO
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 1
Iraty
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Santo André
 
2 0
2 0
CA Linense
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
São José EC
 
0 0
2 0
Catanduvense
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 0
2 0
Marília
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
2 1
Guarani
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
2 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Barueri
 
2 2
2 4
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 1
Huachipato
 
Ñublense
 
2 1
3 1
La Serena
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Academia
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
2 1
Olympiakos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
2 3
Vista Hermosa
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
3 4
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Watford
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 3
Derby County
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
3 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
4 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Rochdale
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
2 1
Southampton
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 3
Bradford City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Bath City
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
3 2
Darlington 1883
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
5 0
6 1
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 1
Histon
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Altrincham
 
2 1
2 1
Luton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
1 3
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 2
Southport
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
3 0
4 0
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
3 3
3 3
Manchester United
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
3 0
3 3
Sunderland
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 2
Arles
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 2
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
1 1
3 1
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 2
1 4
Evian TG
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 0
Istres
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 1
Laval
 
Tours
 
1 1
2 2
Le Havre
 
Clermont
 
0 0
1 0
Le Mans
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 0
Nîmes
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 2
Sedan
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
Troyes
 
Reims
 
1 0
3 2
Vannes
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 0
Gap
 
Rouen
 
0 2
1 3
Gueugnon
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Niort
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Créteil
 
1 1
2 3
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Luzenac
 
1 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Cannes
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
3 1
Aalen
 
Babelsberg
 
2 1
3 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
0 2
Koblenz
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
2 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 1
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
1 2
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 3
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
3 1
Stuttgart
 
Nürnberg
 
1 2
1 4
Wolfsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Oberneuland
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Homburg
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Veria
 
3 1
3 2
Trikala
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Kavala
 
1 1
2 1
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 2
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
1 1
2 1
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
0 0
Dempo
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 0
2 0
ONGC
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persipura
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Ironi Bat Yam
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
3 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Milan
 
Parma
 
2 0
4 0
Roma
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 2
Crotone
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 1
Modena
 
Reggina
 
0 1
1 2
Padova
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 1
Pescara
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
Grosseto
 
2 0
4 0
Portosummaga
 
Livorno
 
0 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jazeera
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
0 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 1
1 2
Kazma
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 1
1 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
4 2
Al Jahra
 
Al Nasar
 
1 1
1 1
Salam Sour
 
Racing
 
   
1 0
Sabah
 
Kedah
 
1 0
1 0
FELDA United
 
Pahang
 
0 0
2 1
Harimau Muda
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
2 0
3 1
Kelantan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
4 1
Perak
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 0
2 0
Selangor
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 1
2 2
La Piedad
 
Orizaba
 
0 2
1 2
Pumas Morelos
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 1
1 2
Necaxa
 
América
 
1 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
1 4
Querétaro
 
Toluca
 
0 1
0 5
ADO Den Haag
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
3 0
FC Twente
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 0
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
2 1
2 1
Willem II
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 1
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
 
PSV
 
0 2
0 4
Newry City
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
General Caballero
 
1 1
3 1
Ayacucho
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresol
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional
 
União de Leiria
 
0 1
0 1
Olhanense
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
2 2
Moreirense
 
Trofense
 
1 2
2 4
Al Ahli
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wakrah
 
Umm Salal
 
1 0
2 1
Domagnano
 
Faetano
 
0 1
1 1
Folgore
 
Pennarossa
 
0 0
0 1
Libertas
 
Cailungo
 
0 0
2 0
San Giovanni
 
Cosmos
 
0 1
0 2
Cowdenbeath
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 4
Dundee
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Falkirk
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
1 0
Queen of the South
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 2
3 3
Ross County
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 0
0 3
Ayr United
 
Livingston
 
0 0
0 3
Brechin City
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
3 1
Dumbarton
 
Airdrieonians