Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
4 1
Comunicaciones
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
1 2
Temperley
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Belgrano
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
0 1
Antwerp
 
Tienen
 
3 0
5 1
Dender
 
Tournai
 
1 1
3 1
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Tubize
 
1 1
4 1
Anderlecht
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Westerlo
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
2 1
Real Potosí
 
La Paz
 
0 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Guabirá
 
2 1
3 1
Feirense
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
3 0
Bangu
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
2 2
Resende
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
1 2
Macaé
 
Madureira
 
1 2
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 1
Itapipoca
 
Crato
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
2 0
2 1
Internacional PB
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
3 2
3 2
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Ipatinga
 
Funorte
 
1 0
1 1
Operário PR
 
Paranavaí
 
1 0
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 1
4 1
Santo André
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
São José EC
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 0
Comercial
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 1
2 2
Marília
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
América SP
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
2 1
Barueri
 
Itapirense
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Velo Clube
 
2 1
2 1
Cobresal
 
Huachipato
 
2 2
3 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 0
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Ñublense
 
2 0
3 1
Real Cartagena
 
Junior
 
2 1
4 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
0 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
0 2
Valledupar
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Barrio México
 
UCR
 
2 2
2 4
Apollon
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
0 0
2 0
UES
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 0
Leeds United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Barnsley
 
2 1
4 1
Millwall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 4
Scunthorpe United
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 5
AFC Telford United
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 1
0 3
Blyth Spartans
 
Droylsden
 
0 1
2 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Chasetown
 
0 1
1 3
Gateshead
 
Dartford
 
1 0
3 0
Mansfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 4
Carlisle United
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 3
Exeter City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 4
Hartlepool United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Southampton
 
2 2
4 4
Chesterfield
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 2
Gillingham
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Hereford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
3 1
Southend United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 2
Stevenage
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 2
Torquay United
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 2
0 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
Histon
 
0 1
0 1
Stoke City
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 2
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 2
Everton
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
5 3
Manchester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
3 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 4
4 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
4 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
2 1
2 1
Brest
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 1
Caen
 
Lorient
 
0 1
0 2
Lens
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
1 2
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Arles
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 0
Ajaccio
 
Troyes
 
2 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Sedan
 
0 0
1 0
Châteauroux
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
1 2
Dijon
 
Istres
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
1 0
Nantes
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 1
Reims
 
Le Havre
 
1 1
2 1
Vannes
 
Metz
 
1 1
1 2
Strasbourg
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 1
Bayonne
 
Colmar
 
1 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Stade Plabennec
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 1
1 1
Rodez
 
Gap
 
1 0
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 2
Paderborn
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 0
3 2
Köln
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
3 2
Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
2 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
2 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
2 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
5 1
PAS Giannina
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
1 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
Panserraikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 2
1 2
AEK Athens
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 2
Marquense
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 1
United
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 2
3 5
Mumbai FC
 
JCT FC
 
0 0
1 1
Pune FC
 
Arrows
 
0 0
3 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
PSPS Riau
 
2 1
3 2
Foolad
 
Naft Tehran
 
2 0
2 1
Malavan
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Rah Ahan
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
0 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Saipa
 
0 1
0 2
Persepolis
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
3 0
4 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ashdod
 
3 0
5 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 2
2 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 3
Ascoli
 
Piacenza
 
2 0
3 1
Atalanta
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Crotone
 
0 1
1 1
Portosummaga
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 2
Triestina
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 2
Varese
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
3 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 1
2 4
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahed
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 0
2 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Irapuato
 
2 1
3 1
Necaxa
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 0
SC Heerenveen
 
NEC
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
2 1
PSV
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 1
VVV-Venlo
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
3 0
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 2
Donegal Celtic
 
Portadown
 
0 1
0 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 4
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
2 2
Newry City
 
Crusaders
 
1 1
2 3
Sol de América
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
Marítimo
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 1
1 2
Qatar SC
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 0
0 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
0 0
1 2
Fiorentino
 
Murata
 
1 1
1 3
La Fiorita
 
Tre Penne
 
2 1
2 2
Pennarossa
 
Tre Fiori
 
1 0
2 1
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
0 1
1 2
Ross County
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
1 1
Stirling Albion
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Airdrieonians
 
Peterhead
 
1 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Dumbarton
 
0 1
2 3
Stenhousemuir
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Arbroath
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Clyde
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Elgin City
 
Montrose
 
1 0
1 0
Queen's Park
 
East Stirlingshire
 
2 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee United
 
0 2
1 3
Ayr United
 
St. Mirren
 
0 2
1 2
Buckie Thistle
 
Brechin City
 
0 2
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 0
5 1
Stranraer
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 2
AmaZulu
 
Platinum Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Cape Town Spurs
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
2 1
Free State Stars
 
Golden Arrows
 
1 0
1 0
Maritzburg United
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Almería
 
Espanyol
 
3 1
3 2
Athletic Club
 
Sporting Gijón
 
2 0
3 0
Getafe
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
3 0
4 1
Osasuna
 
Mallorca
 
1 1
1 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Racing Santander
 
1 1
1 1
Villarreal
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 1
Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid