Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 1
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 2
1 3
Nueva Chicago
 
Temperley
 
2 1
3 1
San Telmo
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
3 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
3 1
CAI
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 1
All Boys
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
2 0
Muang Thong United
 
Persiwa
 
1 0
4 1
First Vienna
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Karnten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 2
2 4
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 3
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
1 6
Mugan
 
Standard
 
1 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 1
Turan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hala
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 2
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 2
Beveren
 
Liège
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Dender
 
0 2
0 2
KV Oostende
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 2
Lommel United
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 2
Turnhout
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
2 0
La Paz
 
San José
 
2 1
4 2
Modrica
 
Celik
 
0 1
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zrinjski
 
2 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Leotar
 
3 1
6 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 0
2 0
Bangu
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
1 1
2 1
Madureira
 
Americano
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Olaria
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Juventus SC
 
   
5 0
Horizonte
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 1
1 1
Pelotas
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Cascavel
 
   
5 0
Palmeiras
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
1 1
Paulista
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 3
São Caetano
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Comercial
 
   
1 2
Portuguesa Santista
 
RB Brasil
 
   
0 3
XV de Piracicaba
 
Palmeiras II
 
   
3 2
Itapirense
 
Bandeirante SP
 
   
2 0
Náutico
 
Cabense
 
   
3 1
Porto
 
Sete de Setembro
 
   
4 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Svilengrad
 
   
4 1
Concepcion
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
4 2
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
3 0
Bogotá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 0
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 0
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza
 
   
3 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
1 0
Tigres
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
3 1
Brujas
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 3
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Karlovac
 
Rijeka
 
2 0
2 0
Junak
 
Solin
 
   
2 0
Lučko
 
Vukovar
 
   
0 1
Mosor
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 2
Pomorac
 
Imotski
 
   
4 1
APOP Kinyras
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
3 2
Aris
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 2
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
3 0
4 0
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 3
Třinec
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 1
Banik Most
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
1 1
Hlučín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 0
4 0
Nordsjælland
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Coventry City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 2
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 2
Reading
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Swansea City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Southend United
 
2 2
4 3
Colchester United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Stockport County
 
3 0
5 0
Norwich City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
3 3
Bury
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Port Vale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Grimsby Town
 
3 1
4 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
7 1
Hull City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 4
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
3 2
Lootus
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 1
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
2 0
Rodez
 
Gueugnon
 
1 0
1 1
Paris
 
Moulins
 
0 4
1 5
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 1
4 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
1 3
Osnabrück
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
1 3
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Köln
 
0 3
1 4
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Nürnberg
 
3 0
4 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 2
0 2
Plauen
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 0
2 1
Tennis Borussia
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
2 1
Turkiyemspor
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
0 1
Bonner SC
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
3 1
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 2
2 3
Verl
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
0 0
0 0
Sun Hei
 
Tai Chung
 
2 0
3 0
Ajka
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
2 2
Budaörs
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
1 1
Hévíz
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
4 1
Baktaloranthaza
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
2 0
Debrecen II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
3 0
Hajdúböszörményi
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
0 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Vecses
 
   
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
MTK II
 
   
3 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
MTK
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 0
4 0
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 1
Győri ETO
 
Papa
 
1 0
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Debrecen
 
2 0
4 1
Mumbai FC
 
Air India
 
0 0
0 0
Dempo
 
JCT FC
 
1 1
2 1
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 2
1 4
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
PSM
 
1 1
1 2
PSPS Riau
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 0
2 0
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 2
Ahva Arraba
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 1
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Bat Yam
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 2
5 3
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
2 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
5 0
Roma
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Bologna
 
2 1
3 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Brescia
 
1 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Empoli
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Salerno
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Ancona
 
1 0
1 1
Grosseto
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Gallipoli
 
0 0
1 0
Mantova
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Triestina
 
Padova
 
1 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
3 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
2 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
1 1
Seongnam
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 2
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahed
 
Al Islah
 
   
4 0
Tauras
 
Banga
 
1 0
2 0
Sūduva
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
2 1
Klaipeda
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
1 4
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 0
Grevenmacher
 
UT Pétange
 
0 2
0 3
Rabotnicki
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 1
Ohrid
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
   
0 3
Lobos BUAP
 
La Piedad
 
2 0
2 1
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
1 1
2 2
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
2 1
Chiapas
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 1
Querétaro
 
Atlas
 
</