Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Kabylie
 
Warriors
 
1 0
3 0
Tiko United
 
Vital'O
 
   
2 2
Al Merreikh
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 1
3 1
ES Sétif
 
Diables Noirs
 
2 0
2 0
Ferroviário Maputo
 
Apache Club
 
1 0
4 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Young Africans
 
   
1 0
Zanaco
 
URA
 
   
4 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Tempete Mocaf
 
6 0
6 0
Ismaily
 
Sofapaka
 
0 0
2 0
SuperSport United
 
Mbabane Swallows
 
1 0
2 2
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Balantas
 
3 0
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
APR
 
   
0 1
Moroka Swallows
 
Pamplemousses
 
   
3 0
CR Belouizdad
 
Al-Tirsana
 
   
2 1
Adema
 
Lengthens
 
   
0 0
COB
 
Central Parade
 
   
4 0
Forces Armees
 
Séwé Sport
 
   
0 1
FUS Rabat
 
Jaraaf
 
   
2 0
UF Santos
 
Costa do Sol
 
   
1 3
AS Khroub
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
4 1
CA Batna
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 2
2 3
JSM Béjaïa
 
Annaba
 
1 1
2 2
MC Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
2 0
MC El Eulma
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 2
1 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 3
CAI
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 2
2 2
Aldosivi
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 2
Belgrano
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
3 1
4 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Karnten
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
1 2
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
0 1
Lommel United
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 1
Ronse
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 1
Tournai
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
3 1
Tubize
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 2
Turnhout
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Laktasi
 
0 0
1 0
Modrica
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Leotar
 
0 0
0 0
Travnik
 
Velez
 
1 1
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Celik
 
1 0
4 1
Feirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 1
2 2
Madureira
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 2
Resende
 
Bangu
 
0 2
0 3
Americano
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 3
Macaé
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 4
CFZ Imbituba
 
Figueirense
 
   
2 2
Crato
 
Boa Viagem
 
1 2
3 2
Esporte Limoeiro
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
0 1
Ceará
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
Cascavel
 
   
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 2
Santo André
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
1 2
São Bernardo
 
Marília
 
1 0
3 2
União Barbarense
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 1
3 2
São Bento
 
Catanduvense
 
1 2
3 3
CA Linense
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
São José EC
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Araçatuba
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
0 2
Itapirense
 
Lemense
 
   
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
XV de Jaú
 
   
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sete de Setembro
 
   
6 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
   
0 3
Minyor Pernik
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
1 0
Sliven
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
3 1
3 2
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Bdin
 
   
2 1
Belitsa
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
Botev Krivodol
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 0
Etar
 
Marek
 
   
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
2 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Vihren
 
   
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Shumen
 
   
0 1
Kaliakra
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
3 0
Pomorie
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
2 2
Svetkavitsa
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 0
Svilengrad
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Academia
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
0 1
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
   
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
   
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
2 1
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
   
3 1
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
3 0
6 0
Istra 1961
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 1
1 2
Karlovac
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Zadar
 
1 1
1 1
Junak
 
Imotski
 
   
2 0
Lučko
 
Moslavina
 
   
2 0
Mosor
 
Segesta
 
   
1 0
Solin
 
Suhopolje
 
   
1 0
Vukovar
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 1
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
1 0
3 1
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
0 0
2 2
APEP
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 4
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Barnsley
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
3 0
Middlesbrough
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
3 0
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
5 0
Sheffield United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
4 3
Swansea City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Derby County
 
0 0
3 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Walsall
 
3 1
5 1
Stockport County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
4 3
Yeovil Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
5 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
2 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
2 4
Birmingham City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 3
Lorient
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
2 0
3 1
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Moulins
 
1 1
1 2
Evian TG
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
2 1
2 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
0 0
Bayonne
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 3
Rodez
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
1 0
Amiens SC
 
Beauvais
 
2 0
2 1
Koblenz
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
1 2
Sandhausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 1
4 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
1 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 1
2 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Bonner SC
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 0
Köln II
 
Elversberg
 
3 1
4 3
Saarbrücken
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 4
AEK Athens
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
PAOK
 
0 2
0 3
Marquense
 
Heredia
 
1 1
3 2
Hispano
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
1 0
Kitchee
 
Tai Chung
 
2 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
2 0
MTK
 
Papa
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
2 1
Újpest
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 3
Persipura
 
PSM
 
1 1
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
3 1
3 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
3 1
Catania
 
Bari 1908
 
2 0
4 0
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 1
Ancona
 
Gallipoli
 
1 0
3 1
Grosseto
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 4
Lecce
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 1
Salerno
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Mantova
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Modena
 
2 0
3 0
Padova
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Brescia
 
0 1
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
3 1
Busan I'Park
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Daegu
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 1
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seoul
 
1 3
2 5
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
3 0
Al Mabarrah
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
   
2 1
Safa
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 3
Vardar
 
Milano
 
1 0
2 0
Pulau Pinang
 
Selangor
 
0 0
0 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Durango
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
 
2 0
3 1
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
0 1
Zaria
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Lovćen
 
1 0
1 2
Budućnost
 
Mornar
 
0 2
0 2
Dečić
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 2
Rudar