Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
2 3
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
MSP Batna
 
1 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 2
1 2
Tlemcen
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
1 1
USM Blida
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
4 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Almagro
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Flandria
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
3 0
San Telmo
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Instituto
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
0 1
Quilmes
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
2 1
Belgrano
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Racing Córdoba
 
3 0
4 5
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 2
Austria Lustenau
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 0
4 1
Baki
 
Karvan
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Mugan
 
2 0
3 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Dender
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 1
Liège
 
Beveren
 
0 1
1 1
Mons
 
Turnhout
 
1 0
1 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
2 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
0 1
Tournai
 
Tienen
 
0 0
4 2
Beerschot
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
4 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 1
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
3 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Modrica
 
1 1
1 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 2
Santos
 
Náutico
 
1 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
2 3
Vitória
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Guarani
 
3 0
4 1
Paraná
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 1
América RN
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
3 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
3 1
4 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Sliven
 
0 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 2
Akademik Sofia
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
1 2
Bdin
 
Bansko
 
   
0 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
2 1
Kom-Minyor
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
3 0
Marek
 
Belitsa
 
   
1 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
1 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Etar
 
   
2 1
Vihren
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 0
Brestnik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
5 0
Dunav Ruse
 
Pomorie
 
   
2 0
Nesebar
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
1 0
Shumen
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Palestino
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 0
4 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
   
0 0
Bogotá
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
3 1
Leones FC
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
2 1
Brujas
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
3 1
Istra 1961
 
Karlovac
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Cibalia
 
0 2
0 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
3 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
3 3
5 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Imotski
 
   
5 0
Junak
 
Split
 
   
1 1
Lučko
 
Pomorac
 
   
3 1
Mosor
 
Vinogradar
 
   
0 1
Solin
 
Segesta
 
   
3 0
Suhopolje
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 0
Vukovar
 
Moslavina
 
   
0 0
Aris
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 1
3 1
APOP Kinyras
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 4
0 4
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
3 1
Hlučín
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 0
4 0
Vlašim
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Kladno
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
0 4
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
OB
 
0 0
0 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 1
Swansea City
 
Cardiff City
 
2 2
3 2
Blackpool
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
4 1
Crystal Palace
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 2
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
Watford
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
2 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Norwich City
 
0 3
0 7
Bromley
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
0 4
Stourbridge
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Salisbury City
 
2 0
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 3
Aldershot Town
 
Bury
 
2 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
3 1
Barrow
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Ilkeston
 
1 0
4 0
Carlisle United
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 2
Chesterfield
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 2
1 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Brentford
 
0 0
2 2
Gillingham
 
Southend United
 
2 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Bath City
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
0 1
Hereford United
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
3 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 4
0 4
Oxford United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Port Vale
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Hinckley United
 
1 0
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Staines Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
3 0
5 0
Swindon Town
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 1
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Lowestoft Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 2
4 4
York City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 2
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 2
Aston Villa
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 1
5 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
3 1
Manchester City
 
Burnley
 
1 2
3 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
1 4
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 2
0 2
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 3
2 6
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 0
2 1
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
4 1
Le Mans
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Boulogne
 
2 0
5 0
Monaco
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 0
Nancy
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Lens
 
0 1
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
2 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Reims
 
0 2
0 4
Rodez
 
Moulins
 
1 0
1 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Augsburg
 
1 2
4 5
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 3
0 4
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
6 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayern München II
 
2 1
2 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
4 0
5 0
Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
1 1
Bochum
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 2
Mainz 05
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Tennis Borussia
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
2 1
Elversberg
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 2
Preußen Münster
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Pierikos
 
Egaleo
 
1 1
4 1
Aris
 
Kavala
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 1
Panthrakikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 2
Jalapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Hévíz
 
   
2 0
Budaörs
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
2 1
Videoton II
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 2
Baktaloranthaza
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 2
Ceglédi
 
MTK II
 
   
4 4
Vecses
 
Makó
 
   
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vasas
 
1 1
4 1
Diósgyőr
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 2
1 3
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
MTK
 
0 3
2 5
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 0
Papa
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 1
Air India
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Goa
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
2 2
2 2
PSPS Riau
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
3 0
4 1
Mes Kerman
 
Steel Azin
 
0 5
2 6
Zob Ahan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 0
Rah Ahan
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
3 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 2
2 4
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 3
1 4
Maccabi Netanya
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
3 0
Catania
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
0 2
2 5
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 1
Brescia
 
Triestina
 
0 1
2 2
Cesena
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Ancona
 
1 1
2 1
Padova
 
Salerno
 
1 1
3 1
Piacenza
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 2
Sassuolo
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Gallipoli
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahed
 
Al Ahli
 
   
2 0
Al Hikma
 
Al Islah
 
   
1 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Mabarrah
 
   
4 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 0
Rabotnicki
 
Milano
 
2 0
5 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante II
 
0 1
0 1
Guerreros
 
Merida
 
0 0
0 2
Pumas Morelos
 
León
 
1 1
1 2
Veracruz
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
2 0
4 0
Nistru
 
Milsami
 
0 1
0 2
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Dacia
 
0 2