Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
2 1
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
2 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
Annaba
 
1 1
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
2 2
MC El Eulma
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 0
3 3
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Colegiales
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 1
Temperley
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Olimpo
 
2 3
2 5
CAI
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 0
2 3
Belgrano
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
3 1
St. Pölten
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Karvan
 
Standard
 
2 1
2 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 1
3 2
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Mugan
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
1 1
Al Najma
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
3 1
Antwerp
 
Ronse
 
0 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Turnhout
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse
 
Tournai
 
0 0
2 0
Mons
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Tienen
 
0 1
2 2
Genk
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
4 1
Westerlo
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
3 1
3 1
Laktasi
 
Leotar
 
0 1
0 1
Modrica
 
Zrinjski
 
1 2
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Slavija
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
4 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
2 0
3 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Portuguesa
 
1 2
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Campinense
 
3 0
3 0
São Caetano
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 1
Paraná
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 4
Sportist Svoge
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 1
Montana
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
4 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 0
Bansko
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
4 0
Bdin
 
Vihren
 
   
1 3
Belitsa
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
4 1
Botev Krivodol
 
Etar
 
   
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
1 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Marek
 
   
0 1
Brestnik
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
3 1
Dunav Ruse
 
Kaliakra
 
   
2 2
Lyubimets
 
Svilengrad
 
   
2 1
Minyor Radnevo
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
1 2
Nesebar
 
Shumen
 
   
4 0
Pomorie
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
1 2
St. Catharines Wolves
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 5
Puerto Montt
 
Melipilla
 
   
2 2
Palestino
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 1
3 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 0
1 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Dalian Shide
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
2 0
Hangzhou
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
1 1
2 2
Millonarios
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Academia
 
   
3 0
Bogotá
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
0 0
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 1
Tigres
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
1 1
Valledupar
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
2 0
San Carlos
 
Brujas
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
0 1
1 2
Rijeka
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
4 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
3 0
5 2
Varaždin
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
0 1
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
1 1
Lučko
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
Vukovar
 
   
2 1
Pomorac
 
Suhopolje
 
   
1 0
Split
 
Imotski
 
   
3 0
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
4 1
Enosis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Paphos
 
0 1
1 2
APOEL
 
Doxa
 
2 0
3 0
Banik Most
 
Třinec
 
2 0
3 0
Hlučín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Frem
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 1
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
2 0
Firpo
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Blackpool
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
2 2
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Barnsley
 
3 0
5 2
Reading
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
3 1
Swansea City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Newcastle United
 
0 3
0 4
Bristol Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
4 1
Bradford City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Bury
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Port Vale
 
2 1
3 1
Rochdale
 
Hereford United
 
2 1
4 1
Rotherham United
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Histon
 
1 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
3 4
Crawley Town
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
2 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Grays Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
3 0
Mansfield Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 0
3 1
Salisbury City
 
Barrow
 
2 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 1
York City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 1
3 2
Portsmouth
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Hull City
 
2 1
6 1
Stoke City
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Burnley
 
2 0
5 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
3 1
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 1
3 4
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 1
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 3
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
5 0
10 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 0
HyPS
 
HIFK
 
   
0 2
Kiffen
 
Kuusankoski
 
   
1 1
KTP
 
LPS
 
   
0 0
Kultsu
 
KäPa
 
   
2 5
PJK
 
Jazz
 
   
3 0
EIF
 
KaaPo
 
   
1 1
LoPa
 
Sinimustat
 
   
5 0
OPS
 
YPA
 
   
6 3
JBK
 
Santa Claus
 
   
0 2
Norrvalla
 
OLS
 
   
1 2
SJK
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
5 2
OPA
 
VIFK
 
   
1 1
JJK
 
VPS
 
0 0
1 2
KuPS
 
Honka
 
0 2
0 4
Inter Turku
 
Tampere United
 
1 1
2 2
PoPa
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 1
JIPPO
 
Atlantis
 
1 1
3 1
Kiisto
 
KooTeePee
 
1 1
2 3
PS Kemi
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 1
1 3
Auxerre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Sochaux
 
2 0
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 2
3 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
2 1
Le Havre
 
Metz
 
0 0
2 0
Nantes
 
Nîmes
 
2 1
2 1
Sedan
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Hyères
 
Rodez
 
0 1
1 1
Créteil
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
Luzenac
 
Bayonne
 
0 1
0 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Amiens SC
 
3 0
6 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Cannes
 
0 0
1 1
Moulins
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 0
0 2
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
3 0
3 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Gagra
 
1 1
3 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 1
6 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 2
0 3
FC Köln
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
4 2
Werder Bremen
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 1
Babelsberg
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 2
3 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Oberneuland
 
2 0
4 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
3 2
Bochum II
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
0 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Köln II
 
0 1
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
4 0
Kalamata
 
OFI
 
1 0
1 1
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Heredia