Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ZESCO United
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 0
Al Merreikh
 
Kano Pillars
 
   
1 1
ES Sétif
 
ENPPI
 
   
1 3
Santos
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 0
Laçi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 2
3 2
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
0 3
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
2 1
4 1
Tirana
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
Los Andes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
2 1
4 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 1
Almagro
 
Colegiales
 
2 1
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Flandria
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Español
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
3 1
Olimpo
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 0
Tiro Federal
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
4 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
2 1
Alumni
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 2
1 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 2
0 3
Juventud Antoniana
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Libertad
 
2 0
3 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud Pergamino
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 0
2 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
1 4
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Admira
 
   
1 3
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
1 1
Standard
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Granit
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
1 1
Naftan
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Partizan Minsk
 
Gomel
 
1 0
4 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 2
Shakhtyor
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 1
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
2 3
Beveren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
1 2
Liège
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 3
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Mons
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Ronse
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
Tournai
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 3
3 3
Turnhout
 
Tubize
 
0 1
0 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
0 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 1
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
1 3
1 3
Mechelen
 
SV Roeselare
 
3 1
3 2
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 2
Laktasi
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 0
Slavija
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Modrica
 
0 1
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
1 2
Campinense
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
São Caetano
 
0 3
1 3
América RN
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 1
Ceará
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Juventude
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
ASA
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Sliven
 
2 0
2 1
Beroe
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
2 1
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
2 2
Kom-Minyor
 
Bdin
 
   
3 2
Marek
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
1 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
0 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Bansko
 
   
2 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
1 0
Vihren
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 3
Shumen
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
0 2
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 0
Spartak Varna
 
Brestnik
 
   
0 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 1
Svilengrad
 
Pomorie
 
   
1 0
Toronto
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 0
North York Astros
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 8
Trois-Rivieres Attak
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 1
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 2
Rangers
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 0
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 0
Shenzhen
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Junior FC
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
   
0 0
Pacifico FC
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Valledupar
 
   
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Bogotá
 
   
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Leones FC
 
   
3 2
Academia
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
4 0
Brujas
 
UCR
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
1 0
3 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Šibenik
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
2 1
Imotski
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 1
Moslavina
 
Split
 
   
0 3
Segesta
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Junak
 
   
2 0
Suhopolje
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 1
Vukovar
 
Lučko
 
   
0 0
Aris
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
0 2
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Hlučín
 
1 1
2 2
Třinec
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
1 1
Opava
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 0
Vítkovice
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
2 1
Viborg
 
Fyn
 
0 0
0 0
Brabrand
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 1
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Quito
 
3 0
3 0
Barnsley
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 2
0 2
Crystal Palace
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 3
Middlesbrough
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 3
0 5
Newcastle United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Reading
 
0 2
3 2
Preston North End
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
3 2
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
3 3
Brentford
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 3
1 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Southend United
 
2 2
2 3
Colchester United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
4 1
Millwall
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
3 1
Norwich City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Stockport County
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Barnet
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
2 2
Burton Albion
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Macclesfield Town
 
4 0
4 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 2
Darlington 1883
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 2
Hereford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 2
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 2
Grays Athletic
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
0 3
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Histon
 
0 2
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
2 1
3 2
Oxford United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
3 0
4 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
Salisbury City
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 1
Arsenal
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
4 0
Aston Villa
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Liverpool
 
2 2
2 3
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 3
Paide
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
1 1
3 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
1 3
1 6
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 2
2 2
KTP
 
HIFK
 
   
3 1
LPS
 
Kultsu
 
   
3 0
PKKU
 
Kiffen
 
   
1 2
KäPa
 
Futura
 
   
1 0
Espoo
 
EIF
 
   
2 1
KaaPo
 
LoPa
 
   
0 0
Pallohonka
 
ÅIFK
 
   
1 1
GBK
 
OPA
 
   
2 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
JBK
 
   
3 1
Santa Claus
 
Norrvalla
 
   
5 3
Virkiä
 
Vaajakoski
 
   
1 7
VIFK
 
OPS
 
   
2 2
YPA
 
SJK
 
   
3 0
Hameenlinna
 
JIPPO
 
0 1
1 1
Oulu
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
3 1
PS Kemi
 
Kiisto
 
0 0
0 2
TPV
 
Klubi-04
 
0 2
1 4
PK-35
 
PoPa
 
0 1
0 1
Boulogne
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Rennes
 
0 3
0 4
Lorient
 
Nancy
 
1 0
3 1
Nice
 
Monaco
 
1 2
1 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Valenciennes
 
2 1
2 5
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
3 0
4 2
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 0
2 0
Evian TG
 
Hyères
 
2 1
4 1
Rodez
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
1 1
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Luzenac
 
2 0
2 2
Gueugnon
 
Moulins
 
0 1
0 1
Rouen
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
0 0
FS Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
2 0
4 1
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 6
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 2
1 4
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Sandhausen
 
2 1
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
2 1
2 4
FC Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
0 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
2 1
2 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 0
3 2
Magdeburg