Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mozambique
 
Kenya
 
0 0
1 0
Benin
 
Mali
 
0 0
1 1
Togo
 
Morocco
 
1 0
1 1
Nigeria
 
Tunisia
 
1 1
2 2
Ghana
 
Sudan
 
1 0
2 0
Algeria
 
Zambia
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
3 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 0
San Telmo
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 2
4 4
All Boys
 
Platense
 
0 1
3 1
Instituto
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 4
San Martín San Juan
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Pergamino
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 0
0 2
Villa Mitre
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
2 0
Alumni
 
Racing Córdoba
 
2 0
2 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Patronato
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
2 2
Ronse
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 3
Tienen
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 2
Goiás
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
2 2
Avaí
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 2
Fluminense
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 2
Brampton United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 0
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
   
3 2
Copiapó
 
Lota Schwager
 
   
2 0
Naval
 
San Marcos
 
   
1 0
San Luis
 
Melipilla
 
   
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
   
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Puerto Montt
 
   
1 0
Provincial Osorno
 
Unión La Calera
 
   
3 0
Everton
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 3
2 4
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
   
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
1 3
Fortaleza
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
3 1
Leones FC
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
2 0
Pacifico FC
 
Valledupar
 
   
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
3 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
   
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Junak
 
   
1 1
Imotski
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Moslavina
 
Vinogradar
 
   
0 1
Segesta
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 2
Split
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 2
Suhopolje
 
Lučko
 
   
2 2
Vukovar
 
Solin
 
   
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
1 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Hlučín
 
2 0
2 0
Opava
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
4 2
Skive
 
AB
 
2 2
3 4
Vestsjaelland
 
Hvidovre
 
1 2
2 4
Kolding FC
 
Roskilde
 
0 3
0 5
Vejle
 
Næstved
 
0 1
0 2
Viborg
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 0
Fyn
 
Frem
 
0 1
3 1
GrIFK
 
HIFK
 
   
0 2
HyPS
 
Futura
 
   
8 4
MP
 
Kultsu
 
   
3 0
EIF
 
Kraft
 
   
4 0
Jazz
 
ÅIFK
 
   
3 3
P-Iirot
 
LoPa
 
   
1 0
GBK
 
Virkiä
 
   
1 1
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
OPA
 
   
2 2
YPA
 
Norrvalla
 
   
3 0
VIFK
 
Vaajakoski
 
   
2 1
PS Kemi
 
KooTeePee
 
0 1
0 2
Oulu
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
4 0
Atlantis
 
Kiisto
 
1 0
3 0
PK-35
 
TP-47
 
1 0
1 3
Bayern München II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 1
5 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Babelsberg
 
0 3
0 3
Hertha BSC II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 0
Bonner SC
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 1
Xinabajul
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
3 0
5 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Zacapa
 
0 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Halcones
 
1 1
1 3
Xelajú
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
2 1
South China
 
Tai Chung
 
2 0
4 0
Budaörs
 
Videoton II
 
   
0 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
4 1
Honvéd II
 
Siófok
 
   
0 2
Bocs
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 2
Debrecen II
 
Vecses
 
   
1 0
Hajdúböszörményi
 
Makó
 
   
4 0
Kazincbarcika
 
MTK II
 
   
1 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
1 1
REAC
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
7 2
Ascoli
 
Mantova
 
0 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Ancona
 
1 3
1 3
Cesena
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Crotone
 
1 0
3 1
Grosseto
 
Gallipoli
 
1 0
2 2
Lecce
 
Frosinone
 
1 3
1 3
Salerno
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 2
Brescia
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 1
Durango
 
Veracruz
 
1 2
1 2
La Piedad
 
Atlante II
 
0 1
2 2
Bar
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Crvena Stijena
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 0
Gusinje
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Mladost
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
6 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Čelik
 
   
0 1
Zabjelo
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 0
Newry City
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 2
San Marcos
 
Atletico Minero
 
   
1 0
Atlético Torino
 
Sport Boys
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
U America FC
 
   
1 0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
Real Academia
 
   
2 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
1 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 0
1 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Motor Lublin
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Estoril
 
1 0
3 1
Dunarea Galati
 
FCSB II
 
0 0
0 0
Annan Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
0 2
4 2
Partick Thistle
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
1 1
Ross County
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 0
Stirling Albion
 
Dundee
 
0 2
1 2
Young Lions
 
Geylang International
 
1 0
2 0
Numancia
 
Elche
 
2 0
4 1
Hércules
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
3 2
Real Sociedad
 
Real Murcia
 
0 0
0 0
Salamanca
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
1 1
Albacete
 
Real Unión
 
0 0
1 0
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Carlstad United
 
0 0
0 0
Degerfors
 
Skellefteå
 
1 0
3 1
Karlslund
 
Grondal
 
0 0
0 1
Umeå
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 0
2 1
Syrianska IF
 
Forward
 
1 3
3 4
Lindome
 
Kristianstad
 
1 1
2 2
Motala
 
Rosengård
 
0 0
0 2
Sleipner
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
0 0
1 0
Assyriska
 
Vasalund
 
1 1
2 1
Falkenberg
 
Trollhättan
 
5 0
7 0
AIK
 
Häcken
 
1 0
3 2
Samsunspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 2
1 3
Altay
 
Karabükspor
 
1 0
1 1
Bucaspor
 
Hacettepe
 
1 0
2 1
Çanakkale Dardanel
 
Konyaspor
 
0 2
1 2
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Orduspor
 
0 0
0 0
Giresunspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 0
0 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Kartalspor
 
1 0
1 1
Kobra
 
Volyn
 
0 0
2 2
Lviv
 
Odesa
 
1 0
3 0
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Prykarpattya
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Alchevsk
 
Feniks-Illichovets
 
3 0
3 1
Zirka
 
Kharkiv
 
0 1
2 2
Enerhetyk
 
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
 
0 0
1 0
Krymteplitsia
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 0
2 1
Dallas
 
DC United
 
1 1
2 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Toronto
 
0 0
1 0
Charleston Battery
 
Minnesota United
 
1 1
1 3
Puerto Rico Islanders
 
Rochester Rhinos
 
0 0
2 0
Metalourg
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
   
5 3
Airbus UK
 
Haverfordwest County
 
1 0
3 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 0
0 0
United States
 
El Salvador
 
2 1
2 1
Honduras
 
Trinidad and Tobago
 
2 0
4 1
Costa Rica
 
Mexico
 
0 1
0 3
Argentina
 
Brazil
 
0 2
1 3
Chile
 
Venezuela
 
1 2
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.