Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS Khroub
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 0
3 2
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 0
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
0 1
San Telmo
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 1
3 1
Olimpo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
CAI
 
0 2
1 4
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 2
2 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Turan
 
2 0
2 0
Simurq
 
Mugan
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Granit
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
3 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
0 2
4 2
Dessel Sport
 
OH Leuven
 
2 4
2 5
La Louvière Centre
 
Deinze
 
0 0
0 1
Lierse
 
Huy
 
0 1
2 1
Beerschot
 
Mechelen
 
1 2
1 3
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
4 1
Sint-Truiden
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 2
Modrica
 
Leotar
 
1 1
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 1
Travnik
 
Slavija
 
2 0
3 0
Velez
 
Laktasi
 
2 0
4 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
3 2
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
1 0
2 1
Santo André
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 2
Juventude
 
Guarani
 
3 0
4 1
América RN
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 5
Fortaleza
 
Paraná
 
2 0
4 0
Ponte Preta
 
Duque de Caxias
 
2 0
4 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Ipatinga
 
2 0
4 0
Vila Nova
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Londrina
 
   
1 0
Tupi
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
   
4 2
Uberaba
 
Brasília
 
   
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Sliven
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
3 0
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
2 1
Bansko
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Belitsa
 
   
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
3 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Etar
 
   
2 1
Marek
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
3 1
Vihren
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
3 1
Brestnik
 
Svilengrad
 
   
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 1
Dunav Ruse
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
2 0
Nesebar
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
3 2
Pomorie
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 3
Shumen
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 3
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 3
Naval
 
San Luis
 
   
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
2 2
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
2 2
3 3
Huachipato
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
1 1
2 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
1 1
Dalian Shide
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 5
0 6
Hangzhou
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
3 0
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
0 0
Bogotá
 
Barranquilla
 
   
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Real San Andres
 
   
4 1
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
   
2 0
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Istra 1961
 
0 2
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
3 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Karlovac
 
1 2
1 3
Varaždin
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Junak
 
   
3 0
Moslavina
 
Lučko
 
   
0 2
Pomorac
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Segesta
 
Mosor
 
   
0 2
Split
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 0
Suhopolje
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 2
Hlučín
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Brabrand
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
1 2
Midtjylland
 
København
 
1 2
1 4
AGF
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
2 2
LDU Quito
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 0
2 0
Olmedo
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
0 2
Derby County
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Reading
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 0
4 0
Watford
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Stockport County
 
1 1
2 4
Bristol Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
3 1
5 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 2
Southampton
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 2
3 3
Aldershot Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
3 1
Bury
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bradford City
 
3 3
4 5
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Northampton Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 1
Altrincham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 3
1 4
Eastbourne Borough
 
Barrow
 
2 0
2 1
Grays Athletic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 2
1 3
Hayes & Yeading United
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Histon
 
Salisbury City
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
3 0
Oxford United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 1
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
4 2
Tamworth
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal
 
Portsmouth
 
2 1
4 1
Birmingham City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 5
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
1 1
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
2 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 0
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Víkingur
 
07 Vestur
 
0 2
2 3
Futura
 
Kuusankoski
 
   
6 0
Kultsu
 
PKKU
 
   
0 8
GrIFK
 
Kiffen
 
   
0 1
KäPa
 
Warkaus
 
   
3 1
EIF
 
Pallohonka
 
   
2 5
PJK
 
Sinimustat
 
   
1 2
SalPa
 
Jazz
 
2 0
3 1
JBK
 
OPS
 
   
1 2
OPA
 
Vaajakoski
 
   
3 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
YPA
 
   
1 2
PK-37
 
GBK
 
   
1 1
OLS
 
VIFK
 
   
0 0
SJK
 
Santa Claus
 
   
7 1
KuPS
 
Tampere United
 
0 1
1 2
Haka
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
2 2
Mariehamn
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 1
KPV
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 1
Klubi-04
 
PS Kemi
 
0 2
1 2
KooTeePee
 
PoPa
 
1 1
2 1
PK-35
 
TPV
 
2 0
2 2
Viikingit
 
Kiisto
 
1 0
3 0
TP-47
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
0 3
Le Mans
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
2 3
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Luzenac
 
Créteil
 
2 1
4 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Hyères
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 1
Cannes
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 1
1 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 0
Moulins
 
Rouen
 
1 0
2 2
Blagnac
 
Aviron Bayonnais
 
   
4 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Gagra
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 1
0 1
Samtredia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
2 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
1 2
St. Pauli
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 1
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Bayern München II
 
3 0
4 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
2 3
Unterhaching
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 2
3 4
Wuppertaler SV
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 1
FC Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Bayern München
 
2 0
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
0 2
SC Freiburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 5
Hansa Rostock II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 3
Babelsberg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Goslarer SC
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 2
3 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 0
Elversberg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
0 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Zacapa
 
1 0
1 1
Ajka
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 1
Budaörs
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
2 0
Hévíz
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
1 1
Honvéd II
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Videoton II
 
   
3 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Siófok
 
   
2 1
Baktaloranthaza
 
BKV Előre
 
   
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
2 2