Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Elbasani
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 1
3 2
Tirana
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
2 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
2 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
CAI
 
2 1
2 1
Almagro
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Pergamino
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Lustenau
 
2 1
4 2
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
4 0
Ried
 
Austria Karnten
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
0 1
Şüvəlan
 
Bakılı
 
   
4 0
Turan
 
MOIK
 
   
3 0
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
   
2 0
Antwerp
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
2 1
Deinze
 
Lierse
 
1 2
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Beveren
 
0 1
1 1
Namur
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
0 1
Tournai
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
VW Hamme
 
0 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
2 0
Genk
 
Dender
 
1 0
4 3
Gent
 
Tubize
 
2 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Excelsior Mouscron
 
1 0
2 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
2 2
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
3 0
Laktasi
 
Modrica
 
   
1 1
Leotar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 1
Orasje
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Boavista
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
3 0
Madureira
 
Bangu
 
1 1
1 2
Flamengo
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
3 1
Joinville
 
Brusque
 
   
2 0
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
   
4 0
Maranguape
 
Itapipoca
 
   
4 0
Internacional
 
Veranópolis
 
2 0
4 0
Caxias
 
Canoas
 
0 0
2 2
Esportivo
 
Juventude
 
1 1
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
   
3 0
Iguacu
 
Paranavaí
 
   
1 1
Guarani
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
2 2
Mirassol
 
Botafogo SP
 
2 1
2 3
Oeste
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 2
Paulista
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 3
São Bernardo
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
3 0
Juventus
 
Flamengo SP
 
   
1 3
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Sertãozinho
 
   
2 3
Rio Branco SP
 
Comercial
 
   
0 0
Ferroviária
 
União Barbarense
 
   
1 0
Taquaritinga
 
Rio Claro
 
   
4 3
Nacional SP
 
Forca
 
   
0 0
Olímpia
 
Olimpia
 
   
0 0
São Carlos
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
2 1
XV de Jaú
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
   
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Batatais
 
   
3 2
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
   
4 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 1
1 1
Belasitsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 3
0 3
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 1
2 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 2
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
0 1
Kom-Minyor
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
2 1
Marek
 
Belitsa
 
   
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Montana
 
   
1 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Etar
 
   
0 0
Beroe
 
Pomorie
 
   
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 2
Dunav Ruse
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
2 1
Shumen
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
   
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
2 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Istra 1961
 
   
1 0
Imotski
 
Karlovac
 
   
0 1
Junak
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slavonac
 
   
0 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 1
Moslavina
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Trogir
 
   
1 0
Suhopolje
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha II
 
HFK Olomouc
 
2 0
3 0
Fulnek
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 2
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
3 0
Vítkovice
 
Banik Most
 
2 1
2 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 0
Randers
 
København
 
0 1
0 3
Al Masry
 
Tersana
 
0 1
0 2
El Geish
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
4 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Zamalek
 
2 0
2 1
ENPPI
 
Itesalat
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Watford
 
2 1
2 3
Crystal Palace
 
Preston North End
 
2 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Reading
 
1 1
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Coventry City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 2
Fulham
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 4
Bristol Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 2
Leicester City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
4 0
Leyton Orient
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Stockport County
 
2 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Chester City
 
0 0
3 1
Bradford City
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
5 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 2
Darlington 1883
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
5 1
Luton Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 2
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Notts County
 
2 1
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
2 2
3 3
Grays Athletic
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 1
Kettering Town
 
Histon
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Lewes
 
0 0
1 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Salisbury City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
1 1
Woking
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
3 0
Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Trans
 
Paide
 
1 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 1
1 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 1
Nancy
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
2 2
Nice
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
3 0
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 0
Ajaccio
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Sedan
 
0 0
0 0
Arles
 
Beauvais
 
0 0
0 0
Calais RUFC
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 1
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 0
Créteil
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 1
3 1
Sète
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 2
Rodez
 
Libourne
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
   
1 2
Sioni
 
FS Rustavi
 
   
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
1 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 4
Sandhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
3 1
5 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 1
4 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 2
1 3
Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsburg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Oberneuland
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock II
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
0 1
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Altona 93
 
2 0
4 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Ulm
 
0 2
0 4
Großbardorf
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
2 1
2 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Kleve
 
1 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
3 0
3 0
Verl
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 1
4 1
Diagoras
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Aris
 
1 0
4 0
Iraklis
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
3 0
Marquense
 
Zacapa
 
0 0
0 2
Victoria
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 2
Dunaujvaros
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
0 3
FC Felcsut
 
Papa
 
   
0 4
Szazhalombattai
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 3
Pécsi MFC
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
2 0
Tokol
 
Ferencváros
 
   
0 7
Baktaloranthaza
 
MTK II
 
   
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
BKV Előre
 
   
2 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
2 2
Vecses
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
2 1
MTK
 
Vasas
 
0 0
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 2
Paksi SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
REAC
 
0 0
2 1
Mohammedan
 
United
 
0 1
2 2
JCT FC
 
Air India
 
0 1
1 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persija
 
2 0
2 0
Sidoarjo United
 
PSIS Semarang
 
2 1
2 1
Bontang
 
Persela
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 2
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 1
Roma
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 2
Torino
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Ancona
 
Vicenza
 
2 1
3 2
Brescia
 
Rimini
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Salerno
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Livorno
 
1 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Parma
 
Treviso
 
0 0
0 0
Piacenza
 
Modena
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
0 1
Al Jazeera
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
3 2
Irtysh
 
Zhetysu
 
   
0 2
Kaisar
 
Aktobe
 
   
0 1
Okzhetpes
 
Kyzylzhar