Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 1
Lushnja
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
3 1
Sarmiento
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Remedios
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
3 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Almagro
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpo
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
3 1
Quilmes
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Pergamino
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Real Arroyo Seco
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
3 2
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Karnten
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
Vocklabruck
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 2
Neftçi
 
Mugan
 
   
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Simurq
 
   
0 2
Şüvəlan
 
Standard
 
   
0 0
Antwerp
 
RWDM Brussels
 
3 1
5 1
Deinze
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
0 3
Tournai
 
Ronse
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 1
Mons
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
3 1
Laktasi
 
Zrinjski
 
   
3 4
Modrica
 
Orasje
 
   
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 2
Velez
 
Leotar
 
   
3 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Vitória
 
1 0
3 0
América RN
 
Juventude
 
2 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Bahia
 
2 1
4 1
Ceará
 
ABC
 
2 0
3 1
Gama
 
Marília
 
0 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 2
Bragantino
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
0 2
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 1
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Belasitsa
 
3 0
5 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 1
3 1
Levski Sofia
 
Lovech
 
1 0
2 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 2
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
Svilengrad
 
   
1 1
Lyubimets
 
Beroe
 
   
1 1
Nesebar
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
2 1
Kaliakra
 
Pomorie
 
   
0 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Bansko
 
   
0 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
1 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Etar
 
   
2 0
Montana
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Belitsa
 
   
2 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
0 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Marek
 
   
4 0
Audax Italiano
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 1
3 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Shide
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
1 2
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shandong Taishan
 
1 0
2 4
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Trogir
 
   
1 1
Junak
 
Slavonac
 
   
1 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
   
6 1
Moslavina
 
Istra 1961
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
Solin
 
   
0 3
Segesta Sisak
 
Karlovac
 
   
1 5
Suhopolje
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 2
APOP Kinyras
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
Enosis
 
Alki
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha B
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 1
Dukla Praha
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 0
Čáslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 2
1 3
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Macará
 
2 1
4 3
Técnico Universitario
 
ESPOLI
 
1 0
1 0
Emelec
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 1
LDU Quito
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
4 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
3 1
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 2
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 2
Reading
 
Swansea City
 
3 0
4 0
Sheffield United
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
2 2
Leeds United
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Darlington 1883
 
2 1
3 1
Bury
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Chester City
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 2
1 4
Notts County
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 3
Burton Albion
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
4 2
Crawley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 2
2 3
Lewes
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
2 3
Salisbury City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 3
Woking
 
Histon
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa
 
Sunderland
 
2 1
2 1
Fulham
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
1 2
Manchester United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
2 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
1 2
TVMK Tallinn
 
Tammeka
 
2 1
6 2
Flora
 
Trans
 
0 1
2 1
B68
 
KÍ II
 
0 0
1 0
ÍF
 
Skála
 
0 1
1 1
Kuusankoski
 
Kontu
 
   
6 0
LPS
 
KTP
 
   
3 1
PKKU
 
HyPS
 
   
2 2
City Stars
 
MP
 
   
1 3
JP Rakuunat
 
HIFK
 
   
1 4
Klubi-04
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
2 1
Warkaus
 
Gnistan
 
   
3 1
EIF
 
ÅIFK
 
   
2 2
Espoo
 
Huima
 
   
6 1
FJK Forssa
 
IFFK Palsbole
 
   
1 3
KaaPo
 
PP-70
 
   
4 1
PoPa
 
P-Iirot
 
   
5 1
JBK
 
OPA
 
   
3 0
Kiisto
 
Norrvalla
 
   
3 0
YPA
 
GBK
 
   
2 2
SJK
 
PK-37
 
   
3 0
Tampere United
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 0
JIPPO
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 1
KPV
 
PK-35
 
   
0 3
Viikingit
 
Oulu
 
0 2
1 3
Auxerre
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
3 0
Caen
 
Nantes
 
3 0
3 0
Le Mans
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nancy
 
2 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 1
Lens
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
3 0
Vannes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Tours
 
1 1
3 2
Créteil
 
Cannes
 
0 1
1 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 1
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Arles
 
Paris
 
2 1
3 1
Calais RUFC
 
Laval
 
0 0
1 4
Rodez
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
1 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
WIT Georgia
 
   
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
Bayern München II
 
2 0
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
2 3
Werder Bremen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
4 2
5 4
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 1
Sachsen Leipzig
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
0 3
0 4
1860 München II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
1 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Reutlingen
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Großbardorf
 
1 0
5 0
Pfullendorf
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 1
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
1 3
Elversberg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
3 0
Kleve
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 2
3 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
1 1
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Panserraikos
 
Larissa
 
0 1
1 3
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Pontic
 
   
0 0
Shenzhen Xiangxue Eisiti
 
Happy Valley
 
0 0
0 1
DAC Gyor
 
Ajka
 
   
0 0
Dunaujvaros
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
5 0
FC Felcsut
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 2
Szazhalombattai
 
Tatabánya
 
   
0 1
Papa
 
Budaörs
 
   
2 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
3 1
Békéscsaba
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
0 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
3 0
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 2
Tokol
 
Debrecen II
 
   
1 3
Vecses
 
Makó
 
   
6 2
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Fehérvár
 
0 1
0 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
2 1
Vasas
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
3 1
Fylkir
 
FH
 
0 0
0 2
HK
 
Breidablik
 
2 0
2 1
ÍA
 
Fjölnir