Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zamalek
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 1
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
San Telmo
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 1
0 3
Chacarita Juniors
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
4 0
Los Andes
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Quilmes
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Platense
 
0 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Wattens
 
Austria Wien II
 
   
3 3
Horitschon
 
Admira II
 
   
1 2
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Vocklabruck
 
   
1 3
Schwaz
 
Ried II
 
   
1 4
Wienerberg
 
Zwettl
 
   
4 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
LASK Linz
 
   
1 3
Sollenau
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
0 1
SC Unterfrauenhaid
 
Amstetten
 
   
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
   
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Standard
 
   
3 0
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
   
0 1
Shakhtyor
 
Granit
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Vitebsk
 
   
1 0
Naftan
 
Smorgon
 
   
3 1
Partizan Minsk
 
Zhdanovichi
 
   
3 3
Savit Mogilev
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
   
1 1
SKVICH
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
   
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
   
3 1
Torhout
 
BX Brussels
 
   
2 1
Beveren
 
Bertrix
 
   
2 0
Bocholt
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
0 1
Lierse
 
La Calamine
 
   
2 0
Lommel United
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
VB Meldert
 
   
4 0
Tongeren
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
0 2
Turnhout
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
4 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 3
Dender
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 3
SV Roeselare
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 2
Tubize
 
Excelsior Mouscron
 
0 1
1 2
Westerlo
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Laktasi
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
2 1
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 0
Orasje
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Modrica
 
   
1 0
Celik
 
Travnik
 
   
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Ipatinga
 
2 0
5 0
Cruzeiro
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 1
ABC
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
América RN
 
0 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
0 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Juventude
 
2 0
4 0
Bragantino
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 1
Belasitsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 1
Beroe
 
Shumen
 
   
2 0
Provincial Osorno
 
Cobresal
 
0 2
0 3
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 2
Academia
 
Tigres
 
   
0 0
Atlético
 
Fortaleza
 
   
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 1
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
   
1 3
Valledupar
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
0 0
Třinec
 
Fulnek
 
0 0
1 0
HFK Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
0 1
Opava
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 0
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
1 1
ESPOLI
 
Macará
 
0 1
0 1
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Azogues
 
1 0
3 2
Barnsley
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 0
Reading
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
Southampton
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 2
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
3 1
Watford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
4 1
Burnley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 2
0 3
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
4 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hereford United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 2
1 2
Leeds United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Millwall
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 0
Stockport County
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Grimsby Town
 
3 0
4 0
Chester City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Bury
 
0 3
1 3
Exeter City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 2
0 2
Morecambe
 
Rotherham United
 
0 2
1 3
Notts County
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Rochdale
 
Barnet
 
2 1
3 1
Altrincham
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Woking
 
0 2
3 2
Cambridge United
 
Barrow
 
2 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Grays Athletic
 
Northwich Victoria
 
1 0
2 1
Lewes
 
Salisbury City
 
1 2
1 4
Mansfield Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
3 0
4 2
Oxford United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
3 2
6 3
Stevenage
 
Weymouth
 
1 1
1 1
York City
 
Histon
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
3 0
3 1
Everton
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
2 3
Hull City
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 1
West Ham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
2 3
TVMK Tallinn
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
2 1
Vaprus
 
Trans
 
1 2
2 4
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
HIFK
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
3 0
JP Rakuunat
 
City Stars
 
   
0 3
PKKU
 
LPS
 
   
3 1
ÅIFK
 
LoPa
 
   
2 1
FJK Forssa
 
Espoo
 
   
0 3
EIF
 
Huima
 
   
0 1
IFFK Palsbole
 
P-Iirot
 
   
2 4
Kiisto
 
Kings Kuopio
 
   
3 3
JBK
 
GBK
 
   
0 2
Caen
 
Valenciennes
 
3 1
3 1
Lille
 
Le Mans
 
0 2
1 3
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 1
Nice
 
Nancy
 
1 1
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Sochaux
 
2 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Calais RUFC
 
0 0
0 3
Créteil
 
Rodez
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Cherbourg
 
1 0
1 1
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 1
0 1
Arles
 
Laval
 
0 1
0 1
Beauvais
 
Cannes
 
1 0
1 1
Sète
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
4 0
Stuttgart II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
0 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 2
2 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 3
Karlsruher SC
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
3 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 2
Hansa Rostock II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 0
3 1
Oberneuland
 
Altona 93
 
1 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 0
1 4
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 1
2 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 0
Großbardorf
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 4
Heidenheim
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Unterhaching II
 
2 2
5 2
Bochum II
 
Cloppenburg
 
3 0
5 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 0
4 1
Elversberg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Oggersheim
 
Kleve
 
3 0
3 2
Verl
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 2
2 2
Ajka
 
Papa
 
   
3 0
Dunaujvaros
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
0 3
FC Felcsut
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
3 0
Szazhalombattai
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
0 0
Tatabánya
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
2 0
Baktaloranthaza
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
   
4 3
Debrecen II
 
MTK II
 
   
1 4
Szolnoki MÁV
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 1
Tokol
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 8
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 3
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Siófok
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
1 1
ÍBV
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 0
2 1
Thór
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
2 1
Persib
 
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
0 0
2 0
Persela
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pescara
 
   
2 2
Parma
 
Portosummaga
 
   
3 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
4 1
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
1 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 1
Siauliai
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 2
Avenir Beggen
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 2
0 3
Grbalj
 
Kom
 
   
1 0
Mogren
 
Jezero
 
   
2 1
Petrovac
 
Lovćen
 
   
1 0
Rudar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
   
2 0
Budućnost
 
Zeta
 
   
3 0
Institute
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
1 1
Odd
 
Fredrikstad
 
   
2 2
Bryne
 
Hønefoss
 
0 2
0 2
Karachi Port Trust
 
Pakistan Army
 
   
1 3
National Bank
 
Pakistan Television
 
   
5 2
PMC Athletico
 
PEL
 
   
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
3 de Febrero
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Boys
 
Melgar
 
0 0
0 1
Bolognesi
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
   
0 0
U America FC
 
Sport Aguila