Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 0
Lusitanos
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 0
Principat
 
Engordany
 
   
3 2
Ranger's
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 2
Sant Julià
 
Casa Estrella de Benfica
 
   
3 0
Belgrano
 
Tiro Federal
 
   
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
   
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Unión Sunchales
 
   
0 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
   
1 1
Alumni
 
Sportivo Patria
 
   
3 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
1 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Villa Mitre
 
   
0 2
Juventud Pergamino
 
Real Arroyo Seco
 
   
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
   
0 2
La Florida
 
Luján de Cuyo
 
   
1 3
La Plata FC
 
Guillermo Brown
 
   
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 1
Austria Karnten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
2 1
4 1
Baki
 
Simurq
 
   
1 1
Standard
 
Karvan
 
   
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
ABN Barda
 
   
4 0
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
   
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Tienen
 
   
1 2
VW Hamme
 
Kortrijk
 
   
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Beerschot
 
3 1
3 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
1 3
SV Roeselare
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
3 1
Internacional
 
América RN
 
2 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Paraná
 
2 0
4 0
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 2
Goiás
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Belasitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
   
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
   
1 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
   
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
   
0 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión La Calera
 
   
1 0
Rangers
 
Fernández Vial
 
   
3 1
San Luis
 
Curicó Unido
 
   
2 2
Everton
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
   
3 1
Puerto Montt
 
Cobresal
 
   
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
   
2 1
Huachipato
 
Lota Schwager
 
   
2 2
Audax Italiano
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
   
7 1
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Católica
 
   
3 1
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
   
0 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportes Quindío
 
   
3 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Once Caldas
 
   
1 0
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
   
1 2
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
   
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
   
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Millonarios
 
   
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
   
1 2
Marsonia
 
Solin
 
   
2 2
Vinogradar
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 0
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
   
3 0
Alki
 
Doxa
 
   
1 1
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
   
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Hlučín
 
   
0 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
   
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
   
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
0 2
0 2
Banik Most
 
Jablonec
 
2 0
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Frem
 
Fredericia
 
   
2 1
Hvidovre
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
   
1 2
Olstykke
 
AB
 
   
0 0
Skive
 
Kolding FC
 
   
2 3
HB Køge
 
Silkeborg
 
   
2 2
LFA
 
SønderjyskE
 
   
1 1
Næstved
 
HIK
 
   
1 1
Vejle
 
Herfolge
 
   
4 1
Randers
 
Midtjylland
 
2 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
OB
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
2 1
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Azogues
 
Imbabura
 
   
2 3
Deportivo Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
   
4 0
LDU Quito
 
Olmedo
 
   
0 0
Macará
 
Emelec
 
   
2 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Masry
 
   
0 0
Chester City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
   
3 1
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
2 1
3 2
Reading
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester City
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
3 1
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
1 0
3 2
Fulham
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 2
AB
 
HB
 
   
1 2
B36
 
B71
 
   
0 1
EB / Streymur
 
Suduroy
 
   
6 1
GI Gota
 
NSÍ
 
   
0 4
Skála
 
KÍ II
 
   
0 1
PuiU Helsinki
 
Gnistan
 
   
2 0
Warkaus
 
City Stars
 
   
2 1
MiPK
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
1 3
EIF
 
SalPa
 
   
2 1
GrIFK
 
KOO VEE Tampere
 
   
4 2
MaPS Masku
 
VG-62
 
   
1 3
Kraft
 
KajHa
 
   
3 2
Haka
 
Honka
 
0 1
1 1
Mariehamn
 
Tampere United
 
1 0
1 0
HJK
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 2
MYPA
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 1
TPS
 
Oulu
 
2 0
4 0
Hameenlinna
 
Atlantis
 
   
2 1
KPV
 
TP-47
 
   
2 1
PP-70
 
GBK
 
   
0 2
KuPS
 
TPV
 
   
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
1 3
Sochaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Gueugnon
 
   
3 1
Troyes
 
Libourne
 
   
2 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
   
1 0
WIT Georgia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
   
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Borjomi
 
   
1 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
4 1
FC Augsburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
2 0
2 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Koblenz
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 2
0 5
St. Pauli
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
2 1
FC Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
   
0 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
   
0 4
Karlsruher SC II
 
Pfullendorf
 
   
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Bayern München II
 
   
1 0
Agios Dimitrios FC
 
Egaleo
 
   
0 2
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
   
2 2
Ilisiakos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
   
0 0
Kerkyra
 
Kalamata
 
   
2 0
Panserraikos
 
AO Chaidari FC
 
   
2 2
PAS Giannina
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
   
2 1
Kallithea
 
Ionikos
 
   
0 1
Ergotelis
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
Iraklis
 
Veria
 
0 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Levadiakos
 
2 2
3 3
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 3
BKV Előre
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 1
Sepahan
 
Esteghlal
 
   
2 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
   
5 0
Catania
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 1
Parma
 
Roma
 
0 2
0 3
Siena
 
Empoli
 
0 0
3 0
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Milan
 
1 2
1 5
Yokohama
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
2 1
FK Jurmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
   
0 1
Napredok
 
Pobeda
 
   
1 1
Pelister
 
Cementarnica 55
 
   
2 1
Sileks
 
Renova
 
   
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Makedonija
 
   
0 0
Vardar
 
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
 
   
6 1
Bokelj
 
Petrovac
 
   
0 2
FC Twente
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Ajax
 
0 0
2 2
Vitesse
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Heracles
 
3 0
9 0
Rosenborg
 
Odd
 
2 0
4 1
Stabæk
 
Aalesund
 
2 2
4 2
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
4 0
Tromsø
 
Viking
 
1 0
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 1
1 3
Bryne
 
Tromsdalen
 
   
4 0
Hønefoss
 
Notodden
 
   
4 1
Lov-Ham
 
Kongsvinger
 
   
1 2
Raufoss
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
   
3 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Mandalskameratene
 
   
6 1
Sogndal
 
Skeid
 
   
2 1
12 de Octubre
 
3 de Febrero
 
   
2 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
   
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Libertad
 
   
0 0
Melgar
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
   
1 0
Cienciano
 
Sport Boys
 
   
3 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Total Chalaco
 
   
3 0
Bolognesi
 
Universitario
 
   
0 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
   
2 0
César Vallejo
 
Union Huaral
 
   
6 0
Motor Lublin
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
   
1 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Katowice
 
   
2 0
Warta Poznań
 
Kmita Zabierzow
 
   
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
 
0 0
1 2
Leixões
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
0 1
0 1
Marítimo
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
0 0
União de Leiria
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 2
Académica
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 1
Freamunde
 
Rio Ave
 
   
4 4
Olhanense
 
Trofense
 
   
1 0
Beira-Mar
 
Estoril
 
   
3 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Feirense
 
   
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Portimonense
 
   
2 1
Penafiel
 
Varzim
 
   
0 0
Vizela
 
Gondomar
 
   
2 1
Monaghan United
 
Finn Harps
 
   
0 4
Unirea Urziceni
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 0
1 0
Vaslui
 
Gloria Buzau
 
3 0
4 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Otelul
 
3 1
6 1
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Farul Constanta
 
0 0
2 0
Mioveni
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 2
Jiul Petrosani
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
   
2 0
Braşov
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
   
4 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Zenit
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
1 0
4 0
Fiorentino
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
0 2
Folgore
 
Pennarossa
 
   
0 0
Libertas
 
Murata
 
   
1 0
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
 
   
4 0
Gretna
 
Celtic
 
   
1 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Banat Zrenjanin
 
   
2 0
Woodlands Wellington
 
Home United
 
   
2 3
Young Lions
 
Liaoning Guangyuan
 
   
0 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Petrzalka
 
   
1 3
Drava
 
Celje
 
   
0 2
Ivančna Gorica
 
Maribor
 
   
0 6
Koper
 
Primorje
 
   
1 1
Athletic Club
 
Almería
 
1 0
1 1
FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
2 0
3 0
Mallorca
 
Getafe
 
0 1
4 2
Osasuna
 
Villarreal
 
2 2
3 2
Real Madrid
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
2 0
Real Murcia
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
0 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Levante
 
0 0
3 0
Sevilla
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Santander
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
2 0
Racing Ferrol
 
Numancia
 
   
1 3
Salamanca
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
   
2 3
Cádiz
 
SD Eibar
 
   
1 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona