Spain Tercera - Group 2 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Tercera - Group 2 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Tercera - Group 2 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Tercera - Group 2 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Avilés Stadium
Praviano  H2H  
20/03/2021 Caudal
Llanera  H2H  
20/03/2021 Ceares
Real Avilés  H2H  
20/03/2021 Mosconia
Vallobín  H2H  
20/03/2021 Navarro
Lenense  H2H  
13/03/2021 Gijon Industrial
Caudal  H2H  
13/03/2021 Lenense
Avilés Stadium  H2H  
13/03/2021 Llanera
Mosconia  H2H  
13/03/2021 Praviano
Ceares  H2H  
13/03/2021 Vallobín
Navarro  H2H  
06/03/2021 Avilés Stadium
Vallobín  H2H  
06/03/2021 Ceares
Lenense  H2H  
06/03/2021 Mosconia
Gijon Industrial  H2H  
06/03/2021 Navarro
Llanera  H2H  
06/03/2021 Real Avilés
Praviano  H2H  
27/02/2021 Caudal
Mosconia  H2H  
27/02/2021 Gijon Industrial
Navarro  H2H  
27/02/2021 Lenense
Real Avilés  H2H  
27/02/2021 Llanera
Avilés Stadium  H2H  
27/02/2021 Vallobín
Ceares  H2H  
20/02/2021 Avilés Stadium
Gijon Industrial  H2H  
20/02/2021 Ceares
Llanera  H2H  
20/02/2021 Navarro
Caudal  H2H  
20/02/2021 Praviano
Lenense  H2H  
20/02/2021 Real Avilés
Vallobín  H2H  
13/02/2021 Caudal
Avilés Stadium  H2H  
13/02/2021 Gijon Industrial
Ceares  H2H  
13/02/2021 Llanera
Real Avilés  H2H  
13/02/2021 Mosconia
Navarro  H2H  
13/02/2021 Praviano
Vallobín  H2H  
06/02/2021 Avilés Stadium
Mosconia  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Ceares
Caudal  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Lenense
Vallobín  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Praviano
Llanera  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Real Avilés
Gijon Industrial  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Caudal
P - P
Real Avilés  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Llanera
Lenense  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Mosconia
Ceares  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Gijon Industrial
Praviano  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Navarro
Avilés Stadium  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Praviano
P - P
Caudal  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Ceares
1 - 0
Navarro 1-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Lenense
0 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Real Avilés
1 - 0
Mosconia 1-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Vallobín
1 - 3
Llanera 1-1H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Caudal
P - P
Lenense  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Avilés Stadium
0 - 1
Ceares 0-1H2HOdds+
Aitor González 0'  
J. Ciarrocchi 0'  
  0' David Blanco
  0' Madeira
  0' Mario Buelga
  0' Nelson
  0 - 1 37' Juan Carlos
  85' Madeira
17/01/2021 Mosconia
0 - 1
Praviano 0-0H2HOdds+
Luismi Leite 0'  
  0' D. Calvet
Taehyeon Gim 0'  
  0 - 1 85' Jesús Ruiz
17/01/2021 Navarro
2 - 0
Real Avilés 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Alagy Oliveira
Alberto Edrosa 0'  
Mikel Busto 0'  
Jonas Redondo 0'  
Guille Dominguez 0'  
Miguel Cuesta 0'  
  0' Eduardo Cruz
  0' Pereira
  0' Félix
  0' C. Mabwati
  0' Guille
  0' João
José Martínez 0'  
Diego Polo 7' 1 - 0  
  71' C. Mabwati
Miguel Cuesta 90' 2 - 0  
  90' Eduardo Cruz
16/01/2021 Gijon Industrial
0 - 0
Vallobín 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Abel Piñón
Pablo Pérez 0'  
Michi Fernández 0'  
Alex Rodríguez 0'  
  0' Dioni
Riki Navarro 2' 1 - 0  
Diego 43' 2 - 0  
Pablo Pérez 47' 3 - 0  
José Yarati 55' 4 - 0  
Pablo Ferreiro 63' 5 - 0  
Iker Alegre 68' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 84' Dioni
Berto 85' 7 - 1  
10/01/2021 Lenense
0 - 0
Mosconia 1-0H2HOdds+
Pablo Sánchez 0'  
Jose 0'  
  0' Carlos González
Abdoul Togola 35' 1 - 0  
Alberto Arias 89' 2 - 0  
10/01/2021 Llanera
0 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0-1H2HOdds+
Marcos Arango 0'  
  0 - 1 24' Pablo Ferreiro
Marcos Arango 51'  
  0 - 2 59' Hugo Pérez
Javi Sánchez 82' 1 - 2  
Dani González 90' 2 - 2  
10/01/2021 Real Avilés
0 - 0
Avilés Stadium 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Samuel Álvarez
  0' B. Fofana
  0' Chini
  0' Alejandro Cuervo
Natalio 17' 1 - 0  
Natalio 38' 2 - 0  
Roberto Albuquerque 80' 3 - 0  
10/01/2021 Vallobín
0 - 1
Caudal 0-0H2HOdds+
Diego Gulin 0'  
Adrian Trelles 0'  
  0' Mendi
  0' Borja Navarro
Ignacio Cabal 0'  
  0 - 1 77' Cristian García
10/01/2021 Praviano
0 - 0
Navarro 2-1H2HOdds+
Sergio González 0'  
  0' Miguel Cuesta
  0' Mikel Busto
A. Fall 0'  
Nacho García 0'  
  0' Sergio Labrado
Jesús Ruiz 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Alfredo Del Rio
Iglesias 39' 2 - 1  
  55' Sergio Labrado
Conceiçao 59' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' Miguel Cuesta
Iglesias 90' 4 - 2  
06/01/2021 Llanera
1 - 1
Praviano 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Conceiçao
Alberto González 0'  
Pablo Pantiga 0'  
Enol Ruiz 0'  
Marcos Arango 0'  
  0' A. Fall
  0' Felgueroso
  0' Guille Thompson
Omar Sampedro 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Jesús Ruiz
06/01/2021 Navarro
1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0-0H2HOdds+
Alvaro Sánchez 0'  
N. Pandiani 0'  
Alberto Edrosa 0'  
Diego Polo 0'  
  0' David Ruiz
Marco Menéndez 0'  
Ovidio Megido 0'  
N. Pandiani 58' 1 - 0  
Pablo Nuño 90+5'  
  90+5' Iker Alegre
  1 - 1 90+6' Berto
06/01/2021 Real Avilés
0 - 1
Ceares 0-1H2HOdds+
Beneitez 0'  
Pato 0'  
  0' Nelson
  0' M. Medori
  0 - 1 3' M. Medori
03/01/2021 Lenense
1 - 2
Navarro 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Prieto 0'  
Alex Otero 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' Diego Polo
  1 - 2 90' Alvaro Sánchez
03/01/2021 Llanera
2 - 0
Caudal 2-0H2HOdds+
Martín Pérez 0'  
  0' Álvaro Cuello
Javi Sánchez 14' 1 - 0  
Javi Sánchez 23' 2 - 0  
03/01/2021 Vallobín
0 - 0
Mosconia 0-0H2HOdds+
Dioni 0'  
David Álvarez 0'  
Abel Piñón 0'  
  0' Carlos González
  0' Pablo García
03/01/2021 Praviano
3 - 0
Avilés Stadium 1-0H2HOdds+
Guille Thompson 0'  
Conceiçao 0'  
  0' Adrián Sánchez
Miguel Alonso 0'  
Felgueroso 13' 1 - 0  
N. Ghenname 72' 2 - 0  
Conceiçao 80' 3 - 0  
31/12/2020 Navarro
2 - 0
Vallobín 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Daniel Suarez
Alvaro Sánchez 0'  
Santiago Marcilla 0'  
Alberto Edrosa 0'  
Miguel Cuesta 0'  
  0' Adrian Trelles
  0' Manolo
Alfredo Del Rio 0'  
Miguel Cuesta 1' 1 - 0  
San Eloy 25' 2 - 0  
27/12/2020 Mosconia
4 - 0
Llanera 3-0H2HOdds+
Alvaro Suarez 0'  
Richard 0'  
Dudi 0'  
Carlos González 10' 1 - 0  
Tolunimi 16' 2 - 0  
David Pastur 28' 3 - 0  
Tolunimi 66' 4 - 0  
23/12/2020 Ceares
1 - 0
Mosconia 0-0H2HOdds+
Llerandi 0'  
Oscar Gago 0'  
  0' David Pastur
  0' José Martínez
Juan Carlos 47' 1 - 0  
23/12/2020 Lenense
1 - 2
Llanera 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Dani González
  0' Jorge García
Rodrigo Alvarez 0'  
Carlos Diaz 0'  
I. Prieto 0'  
Javier Lopez 0'  
Abdoul Togola 0'  
Paulino Varietti 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' Omar Sampedro
  1 - 2 73' Matías Fernández
Abdoul Togola 81'  
23/12/2020 Avilés Stadium
1 - 3
Navarro 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Jaime Santamarta
Adrián Sánchez 0'  
Hugo Álvarez 0'  
  0' N. Pandiani
Josu Meaurio 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' Mikel Busto
  1 - 2 65' Luis Cabeza
  1 - 3 90+5' Alfredo Del Rio
23/12/2020 Praviano
2 - 1
Gijon Industrial 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Ghenname 0'  
Jesús Ruiz 0'  
Guille Thompson 0'  
  0' Iván Suárez
  0' Bango
  0' Iker Alegre
  0' Hugo Pérez
  0' David Ruiz
D. Calvet 0'  
Diego Sánchez 0'  
  0' José Barragán
Guille Thompson 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Riki Navarro
N. Ghenname 44' 2 - 1  
  60' Hugo Pérez
20/12/2020 Caudal
1 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Riki Menéndez
  0' Diego
  0' Iker Alegre
  0' Iván Suárez
  0 - 1 26' Álvaro Cuello
Robert Martínez 61' 1 - 1  
20/12/2020 Avilés Stadium
0 - 2
Lenense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Alberto Arias
  0' Julio
Adrián Sánchez 0'  
J. Ciarrocchi 0'  
  0' Jose
  0' Carlos Diaz
  0 - 1 33' Abdoul Togola
Mohamed Sidibe 64'  
  0 - 2 72' Fran Momparler
20/12/2020 Ceares
2 - 1
Praviano 2-0H2HOdds+
Llerandi 0'  
  0' N. Ghenname
  0' Jesús Ruiz
M. Medori 5' 1 - 0  
Llerandi 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 89' Iglesias
16/12/2020 Vallobín
0 - 1
Praviano 0-1H2HOdds+
Dioni 0'  
Alberto Fernández 0'  
  0 - 1 18' Conceiçao
David Álvarez 72'  
16/12/2020 Real Avilés
0 - 1
Caudal 0-0H2HOdds+
Pereira 0'  
Roberto Albuquerque 0'  
Daniel Gonzalez 0'  
  0' Omar Hernández
  0' Álvaro Cuello
Rafael Silveira 0'  
  0' Fabrice Ofon
  0 - 1 51' Omar Hernández
13/12/2020 Gijon Industrial
1 - 2
Mosconia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo García
Riki Menéndez 0'  
Diego 0'  
Iker Alegre 0'  
Borja 0'  
  0' Secades
  0' Alvaro Suarez
  0' Carlos González
  0' José Martínez
  0' Juanín Carús
Dani Peláez 0'  
  0 - 1 60' Pablo García
José Naya 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' Pablo García
13/12/2020 Lenense
0 - 1
Ceares 0-0H2HOdds+
Jairo Fernández 0'  
Rodrigo Alvarez 0'  
Luismi 0'  
  0' Pelayo
  0' Edu García
  0' Juan Carlos
  0 - 1 82' Oscar Gago
13/12/2020 Llanera
1 - 0
Navarro 0-0H2HOdds+
Enol Ruiz 0'  
Matías Fernández 0'  
Carlos Arguelles 54' 1 - 0  
  73' San Eloy
13/12/2020 Praviano
1 - 2
Real Avilés 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Ghenname 0'  
Antonio Bioque 0'  
  0' Álex Prendes
  0' Pereira
  0' Guille
N. Ghenname 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' Natalio
  1 - 2 88' Mathe
13/12/2020 Vallobín
1 - 1
Avilés Stadium 1-0H2HOdds+
Pablo Alvarez 0'  
Alberto Fernández 0'  
C. Okoronkwo 0'  
  0' Fran Momparler
  17' J. Appiah
Manolo 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' David Álvarez
08/12/2020 Caudal
4 - 0
Praviano 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Merayo
  0' Jesús Ruiz
  0' Conceiçao
Mendi 7' 1 - 0  
Cristian García 29' 2 - 0  
Robert Martínez 58' 3 - 0  
Borja Navarro 79' 4 - 0  
08/12/2020 Llanera
1 - 0
Vallobín 1-0H2HOdds+
Enol Ruiz 0'  
  0' Pablo Clemente
Javi Sánchez 45' 1 - 0  
08/12/2020 Gijon Industrial
2 - 1
Lenense 1-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Álvarez 0'  
  0' Julio
  0' Luis Del Río
José Naya 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' Paulino Varietti
Iker Alegre 86' 2 - 1  
08/12/2020 Mosconia
1 - 1
Real Avilés 1-0H2HOdds+
Sergio Delgado 0'  
Richard 0'  
Carlos González 0'  
Pablo García 0'  
  0' Vitolo
  0' Natalio
  0' Daniel Gonzalez
Pablo Fernández 0'  
Secades 5' 1 - 0  
  74' Daniel Gonzalez
  1 - 1 90' Natalio
05/12/2020 Avilés Stadium
0 - 2
Llanera 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Luis Enrique
  0 - 1 15' Matías Fernández
  0 - 2 77' Javi Sánchez
05/12/2020 Mosconia
0 - 4
Caudal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Javi Porrón
  0' Borja Navarro
Secades 0'  
  0 - 1 15' Omar Hernández
  0 - 2 51' Cristian García
  0 - 3 62' Borja Navarro
  0 - 4 68' Robert Martínez
05/12/2020 Real Avilés
2 - 0
Lenense 0-0H2HOdds+
Rafael Silveira 0'  
  0' Javi Torres
  0' Carlos Diaz
  0' Pablo Sánchez
Natalio 82' 1 - 0  
Natalio 89' 2 - 0  
05/12/2020 Ceares
2 - 1
Vallobín 2-1H2HOdds+
  0' Dioni
  0' David Álvarez
  0' Robi Toral
  0' Pablo Alvarez
  0 - 1 5' Manolo
M. Medori 24' 1 - 1  
Madeira 44' 2 - 1  
02/12/2020 Praviano
2 - 0
Mosconia 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Fall 0'  
Jesús Ruiz 0'  
  0' Secades
  0' Alvaro Suarez
  0' Wilmer
Antonio Bioque 51' 1 - 0  
Marco Antonio 79' 2 - 0  
29/11/2020 Caudal
3 - 1
Navarro 1-0H2HOdds+
Robert Martínez 0'  
  0' Alberto Edrosa
Nombo 0'  
Borja Navarro 43' 1 - 0  
Borja Navarro 87' 2 - 0  
Pablo Coutado 89' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' Jaime Santamarta
29/11/2020 Gijon Industrial
2 - 0
Avilés Stadium 0-0H2HOdds+
Iván Suárez 0'  
Dani Peláez 0'  
  0' Victor López
  0' Raúl Rodríguez
  0' N. Ruiz
David Ruiz 71' 1 - 0  
Iker Alegre 89' 2 - 0  
29/11/2020 Lenense
2 - 0
Praviano 1-0H2HOdds+
Luismi 0'  
Jose 0'  
  0' Iglesias
Javier Lopez 0'  
Cristian De la Mata 39' 1 - 0  
Alberto Arias 72' 2 - 0  
29/11/2020 Llanera
3 - 1
Ceares 2-1H2HOdds+
  0' Tomás Fuentes
  0' David Blanco
  0' M. Medori
  0' César Sánchez
Enol Ruiz 0'  
Marcos Arango 0'  
Félix Quero 16' 1 - 0  
Juan Cueto 22' 2 - 0  
Félix Quero 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' Madeira
29/11/2020 Vallobín
0 - 1
Real Avilés 0-1H2HOdds+
Adrian Fuertes 0'  
Daniel Suarez 0'  
Hugo Rey 0'  
  0' Guille
  0' Rafael Silveira
Ignacio Cabal 0'  
  0 - 1 10' Rafael Silveira
26/11/2020 Vallobín
2 - 0
Gijon Industrial 0-0H2HOdds+
Adrian Fuertes 0'  
Hugo Rey 0'  
José Yarati 0'  
Daniel Suarez 0'  
  86' José Barragán
Dioni 87' 1 - 0  
Alejandro Forlano 89' 2 - 0  
25/11/2020 Ceares
2 - 1
Avilés Stadium 2-0H2HOdds+
David Blanco 0'  
  0' Victor López
  0' Alejandro Cuervo
Héctor Zuazua 0'  
  0' Fran Momparler
  0' Alejandro Uría
Juan Cueto 13' 1 - 0  
M. Medori 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' Raúl Rodríguez
25/11/2020 Lenense
1 - 1
Caudal 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Caique
Luismi 0'  
Carlos Diaz 0'  
Julio 0'  
  0' Damián Fernández
Jairo Fernández 0'  
Rodrigo Alvarez 0'  
Cristian De la Mata 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' Damián Fernández
Abel 68'  
25/11/2020 Real Avilés
2 - 0
Navarro 0-0H2HOdds+
Pereira 0'  
Roberto Albuquerque 0'  
João 0'  
  0' N. Pandiani
  0' Alberto Edrosa
Mathe 80' 1 - 0  
Natalio 90' 2 - 0  
22/11/2020 Avilés Stadium
0 - 1
Caudal 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Barro 0'  
J. Ciarrocchi 0'  
  0' Javi Porrón
  0' Borja Navarro
Alejandro Cuervo 0'  
Chini 0'  
  0 - 1 43' Nombo
22/11/2020 Ceares
2 - 1
Gijon Industrial 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Cantave 0'  
César Sánchez 0'  
M. Medori 0'  
Tomás Fuentes 0'  
  0' José Barragán
  0' Berto
  0' Pablo Ferreiro
Juan Cueto 0'  
  0' José Naya
  0 - 1 3' Pablo Ferreiro
José Barragán 67' 1 - 1  
Juan Cueto 70' 2 - 1  
22/11/2020 Navarro
2 - 1
Mosconia 0-1H2HOdds+
Alvaro Sánchez 0'  
Miguel Cuesta 0'  
  0' Carlos González
  0' Juanín Carús
  0' B. Jiménez
Guille Dominguez 0'  
  0 - 1 7' B. Jiménez
Miguel Cuesta 53' 1 - 1  
N. Pandiani 89' 2 - 1  
22/11/2020 Real Avilés
2 - 1
Llanera 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Félix Quero
  0' Adrián Rodriguez
Palanca 0'  
Guille 0'  
João 0'  
  0' Jorge García
  0' Marcos Arango
  0' Alberto González
Mathe 0'  
  0 - 1 58' Pablo Pantiga
Vitolo 78' 1 - 1  
Rafael Silveira 87' 2 - 1  
18/11/2020 Navarro
0 - 3
Ceares 0-3H2HOdds+
Alberto Edrosa 0'  
  0' M. Medori
  0' Tomás Fuentes
  0' Madeira
  0 - 1 11' Oscar Gago
  0 - 2 13' M. Cantave
  0 - 3 30' Madeira
15/11/2020 Caudal
1 - 1
Ceares 0-1H2HOdds+
Mendi 0'  
Nombo 0'  
  0' Aitor Cañedo
  0' Llerandi
  0' Madeira
  0' Oscar Gago
  0 - 1 41' Madeira
Cristian García 60' 1 - 1  
15/11/2020 Gijon Industrial
1 - 1
Real Avilés 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Vitolo
  0' João
José Barragán 0'  
Hugo Pérez 0'  
Pablo Ferreiro 0'  
  0' Pato
  0' Guille
  3' Davo Armengol
Pablo Ferreiro 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' Pereira
Hugo Pérez 66'  
15/11/2020 Mosconia
2 - 0
Avilés Stadium 0-0H2HOdds+
Wilmer 0'  
  0' O. Barro
  0' Ángel Bueno
  0' Raúl Rodríguez
Alvaro Suarez 0'  
Israel 49' 1 - 0  
Adrián Sánchez 68' 2 - 0  
15/11/2020 Vallobín
2 - 0
Lenense 1-0H2HOdds+
Alberto Fernández 0'  
Sergio Collar 0'  
  0' Julio
  0' Paulino Varietti
  0' Alberto Arias
  0' Jairo Fernández
Manolo 38' 1 - 0  
Manolo 61' 2 - 0  
11/11/2020 Navarro
1 - 0
Praviano 1-0H2HOdds+
Borja Piquero 0'  
Jonas Redondo 0'  
C. Collazo 0'  
  0' N. Ghenname
  0' Jesús Ruiz
Miguel Cuesta 3' 1 - 0  
18/10/2020 Caudal
3 - 0
Vallobín 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Dioni
  0' Hugo Rey
Borja Navarro 56' 1 - 0  
Cristian García 63' 2 - 0  
Nombo 89' 3 - 0  
18/10/2020 Avilés Stadium
1 - 1
Real Avilés 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Eduardo Cruz
O. Barro 0'  
Javi Menés 0'  
Sergio Ordóñez 0'  
Adrián Sánchez 0'  
Raúl Rodríguez 0'  
Alejandro Cuervo 0'  
  0' Guille
  0' Vitolo
Fran Momparler 0'  
  0 - 1 56' Natalio
Adrián Sánchez 57' 1 - 1  
18/10/2020 Mosconia
3 - 0
Lenense 2-0H2HOdds+
Secades 0'  
  0' Rodrigo Alvarez
Wilmer 25' 1 - 0  
Wilmer 36' 2 - 0  
Wilmer 62' 3 - 0  
17/10/2020 Gijon Industrial
1 - 3
Llanera 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' Carlos Arguelles
  0' Marcos Arango
  0' Dani González
  0' Martín Pérez
Villaldea 0'  
José Naya 0'  
  0 - 1 13' Martín Pérez
Iker Alegre 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' Jorge García
  1 - 3 60' Matías Fernández

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Condal
San Martin  H2H  
20/03/2021 L'Entregu
Siero  H2H  
20/03/2021 Real Titánico
Urraca  H2H  
20/03/2021 Tuilla
Colunga  H2H  
20/03/2021 Valdesoto
Llanes  H2H  
13/03/2021 Colunga
Condal  H2H  
13/03/2021 Llanes
L'Entregu  H2H  
13/03/2021 Real Titánico
Valdesoto  H2H  
13/03/2021 San Martin
Urraca  H2H  
13/03/2021 Siero
Tuilla  H2H  
06/03/2021 Condal
Siero  H2H  
06/03/2021 L'Entregu
Valdesoto  H2H  
06/03/2021 Real Titánico
San Martin  H2H  
06/03/2021 Tuilla
Llanes  H2H  
06/03/2021 Urraca
Colunga  H2H  
20/02/2021 Colunga
Real Titánico  H2H  
20/02/2021 L'Entregu
Tuilla  H2H  
20/02/2021 Llanes
Condal  H2H  
20/02/2021 Siero
Urraca  H2H  
20/02/2021 Valdesoto
San Martin  H2H  
13/02/2021 Condal
L'Entregu  H2H  
13/02/2021 Real Titánico
Siero  H2H  
13/02/2021 San Martin
Colunga  H2H  
13/02/2021 Tuilla
Valdesoto  H2H  
13/02/2021 Urraca
Llanes  H2H  
06/02/2021 L'Entregu
Urraca  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Llanes
Real Titánico  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Siero
San Martin  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Tuilla
Condal  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Valdesoto
Colunga  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Colunga
Siero  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Condal
Valdesoto  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Urraca
Tuilla  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 Real Titánico
L'Entregu  H2HOdds 
31/01/2021 San Martin
Llanes  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Tuilla
4 - 1
Real Titánico 0-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Condal
0 - 0
Urraca 0-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Llanes
3 - 0
Colunga 0-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Valdesoto
P - P
Siero  H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 L'Entregu
5 - 2
San Martin 1-1H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Colunga
1 - 2
L'Entregu 0-0H2HOdds+
René Montoto 0'  
Davis 0'  
  0' J. Ospina
  0' Javi Gutiérrez
  0 - 1 66' Imanol Vergara
Raúl Carballo 67' 1 - 1  
René Montoto 69'  
  1 - 2 77' O. Traoré
17/01/2021 Real Titánico
1 - 3
Condal 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Borja Prieto
Jairo Santos 0'  
  0' Omar
  0' Alex Cueva
Sergio Martin 0'  
Matheus Serrano 0'  
Sergio Martin 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' Natán
  1 - 2 77' Natán
Sergio Martin 80'  
  1 - 3 81' Juanín García
17/01/2021 Siero
P - P
Llanes  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Urraca
0 - 0
Valdesoto 0-0H2HOdds+
Javier Meana 0'  
Mathe 0'  
  0' Alex Hornas
16/01/2021 San Martin
0 - 0
Tuilla 0-1H2HOdds+
Alonso 0'  
  0' Jandro
  0' Álvaro Cabo
  0' Kike Fanjul
  0' I. Velardi
  0' David
  0 - 1 10' Álvaro Cabo
10/01/2021 Colunga
0 - 1
Tuilla 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcos 0'  
  0' Kike Fanjul
  0' Nacho Méndez
  0' Marcos Novoa
  0 - 1 75' Jandro
10/01/2021 Llanes
2 - 0
Valdesoto 0-0H2HOdds+
Gael 0'  
  0' Román LLavona
Pablo Prieto 70' 1 - 0  
Bruno Cué 76' 2 - 0  
10/01/2021 Siero
0 - 0
L'Entregu 1-1H2HOdds+
Pablo Gonzalez 0'  
Antonio García 0'  
Iñigo Coto 0'  
  0' Diego Nuño
  0' Ricky Vaca
Antonio García 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Pascual Puente
  1 - 2 49' Pascual Puente
10/01/2021 Urraca
0 - 2
Real Titánico 0-1H2HOdds+
Javier Alonso 0'  
  0' Hugo
  0' Mario López
Luis Garavito 0'  
  0' R. Alvarez
  0 - 1 4' Isaac Martinez
  0 - 2 75' Mario López
10/01/2021 San Martin
0 - 0
Condal 3-0H2HOdds+
  0' Joaquín Peña
Dorian Hanza 2' 1 - 0  
Monasterio 32' 2 - 0  
Dorian Hanza 39' 3 - 0  
Lele 72' 4 - 0  
06/01/2021 Valdesoto
0 - 1
Condal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Juanma Rodríguez
  0' Domínguez
Carlos Peña 0'  
Álex Padrón 0'  
Miguel Fernandez 0'  
  0' Joaquín Peña
  0' Nacho Quintín
  0 - 1 22' Miguel Fernández
Álex Padrón 45'  
03/01/2021 Real Titánico
1 - 0
Colunga 1-0H2HOdds+
Roberto Perez 0'  
Javier López 0'  
  0' Josín
  0' Alvaro Moreno
Jorge Barbon 21' 1 - 0  
Javier López 59'  
03/01/2021 Urraca
0 - 0
Condal 0-0H2HOdds+
Fonsi 0'  
Expósito 0'  
Javier Meana 0'  
José Vega 0'  
José Vega 89'  
27/12/2020 Colunga
0 - 0
Urraca 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Adrian Díaz
  0' Didi Alonso
27/12/2020 Siero
4 - 0
Real Titánico 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' El Miloud
  0' Hugo
  0' Matheus Serrano
  0' Mario López
Santi 0'  
Vázquez 0'  
Mateo 0'  
  0' Jorge Barbon
Mateo 39' 1 - 0  
Vázquez 44' 2 - 0  
Nelson Cano 70' 3 - 0  
Vázquez 75' 4 - 0  
20/12/2020 San Martin
2 - 0
Siero 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Blaise 0'  
Monasterio 0'  
  0' Pablo Patón
  0' Santi
  0' Pablo Menendez
  0' Mateo
Monasterio 50' 1 - 0  
Monasterio 65' 2 - 0  
20/12/2020 Colunga
1 - 0
Valdesoto 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcos 0'  
  0' Aitor Díaz
Josín 27' 1 - 0  
20/12/2020 Real Titánico
1 - 1
Llanes 0-0H2HOdds+
Victor Robles 0'  
Matheus Serrano 0'  
  0' Genaro
  0' Juan Laine
  0 - 1 84' Gael
Javier López 87' 1 - 1  
20/12/2020 Condal
1 - 1
Tuilla 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Cris Alonso
  0' Nicolas Diaz
Hugo 0'  
  0' I. Velardi
Nacho Quintín 0'  
Borja Prieto 0'  
Jorge Fidalgo 0'  
Luis De La Fuente 0'  
  0' Pablo Prendes
  0' Kike Fanjul
Natán 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Álvaro Viña
Hugo 89'  
13/12/2020 L'Entregu
1 - 0
Llanes 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Nuño 0'  
Yosu Camporro 0'  
Noé 0'  
  0' Javi Moreno
  0' Genaro
  0' Bruno Cué
  0' Ariel
J. Ospina 11' 1 - 0  
13/12/2020 Tuilla
2 - 0
Siero 2-0H2HOdds+
Borja Noval 0'  
Cris Alonso 0'  
  0' Antonio Pellitero
  0' Pablo Gonzalez
  0' Ivan Ballina
Cris Alonso 3' 1 - 0  
Borja Noval 25' 2 - 0  
13/12/2020 Urraca
3 - 1
San Martin 2-1H2HOdds+
Miguel Sánchez 0'  
  0' David Álvarez
  0' Lele
  0' Bamba
Fonsi 0'  
Expósito 0'  
José Vega 0'  
  0' Cristian Rubio
Javier Meana 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' Monasterio
A. Porto 35' 2 - 1  
Sergio Menéndez 57' 3 - 1  
13/12/2020 Valdesoto
1 - 0
Real Titánico 0-0H2HOdds+
Miguel Fernandez 0'  
Aarón García 0'  
  0' El Miloud
  0' Jairo Santos
  0' Matheus Serrano
Jano 0'  
Alex Hornas 87' 1 - 0  
13/12/2020 Condal
2 - 0
Colunga 1-0H2HOdds+
Jorge Fidalgo 0'  
Álvaro Roces 0'  
  0' Niko Vega
  0' Ángel Fernández
Juanín García 0'  
Luis De La Fuente 10' 1 - 0  
Miguel Fernández 65' 2 - 0  
08/12/2020 L'Entregu
0 - 1
Real Titánico 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Diego Alvarez
  0' Leyder Trujillo
  0' Matheus Serrano
  0 - 1 38' Manuel Casariego
08/12/2020 Tuilla
1 - 2
Urraca 1-1H2HOdds+
Marcos 0'  
  0' Sergio Menéndez
  0' Expósito
  0' Didi Alonso
Carlos Viesca 0'  
  0' Álvaro García II
Nicolas Diaz 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' Javier Meana
  1 - 2 80' Javier Alonso
08/12/2020 Siero
0 - 1
Colunga 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Davis
Edu Llosa 0'  
  0 - 1 36' Zucu
08/12/2020 Llanes
2 - 2
San Martin 1-2H2HOdds+
Bruno Cué 0'  
Gael 0'  
H. Alban Jones 0'  
  0' Pascal Landry
  0' Berto
  0 - 1 14' Dorian Hanza
Gael 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' Cristian Rubio
Gael 56'  
Pablo Prieto 62' 2 - 2  
05/12/2020 Llanes
1 - 1
Tuilla 0-1H2HOdds+
Javi Moreno 0'  
Bruno Cué 0'  
  0' Jandro
  0' Marcos
Y. Reyes 0'  
  0 - 1 23' Álvaro Viña
Ariel 90' 1 - 1  
05/12/2020 San Martin
3 - 2
Real Titánico 0-2H2HOdds+
Berto 0'  
M. Malasiewicz 0'  
Leonard Ngwa 0'  
  0' Isaac Martinez
A. Kamate 0'  
Adrián Ballestero 0'  
Monasterio 0'  
  0 - 1 27' Isaac Martinez
  0 - 2 40' Manuel Casariego
Berto 50' 1 - 2  
J. Blaise 76' 2 - 2  
Dorian Hanza 86' 3 - 2  
05/12/2020 Siero
0 - 0
Condal 0-0H2HOdds+
Pablo Menendez 0'  
Mateo 0'  
  0' Joaquín Peña
  0' Hugo
  0' Ivan Alvarez
  65' Hugo
05/12/2020 Valdesoto
0 - 2
L'Entregu 0-2H2HOdds+
Alex Hornas 0'  
Ivan Luengo 0'  
  0' Diego Nuño
  0' Vally Cissé
  0 - 1 3' Vally Cissé
  0 - 2 24' Noé
29/11/2020 Urraca
0 - 2
Siero 0-1H2HOdds+
Fonsi 0'  
Chery 0'  
  0' Mateo
  0' Ivan Ballina
  0 - 1 41' Nelson Cano
  0 - 2 48' Juan Fernandez
29/11/2020 Tuilla
1 - 0
L'Entregu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Yosu Camporro
Carlos Viesca 0'  
Pablo Prendes 0'  
Beni 0'  
Jandro 0'  
Nacho Méndez 0'  
  0' Erik Terente
  0' Diego Nuño
Álvaro Viña 52' 1 - 0  
29/11/2020 San Martin
3 - 1
Valdesoto 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Román LLavona
J. Blaise 0'  
Bamba 0'  
Monasterio 0'  
  0' Sergio Quidiello
  0' Barragáns
Monasterio 41' 1 - 0  
Monasterio 63' 2 - 0  
Dorian Hanza 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' Aarón García
29/11/2020 Condal
0 - 2
Llanes 0-1H2HOdds+
Hugo 0'  
Nacho Quintín 0'  
Alex Cueva 0'  
  0' Bruno Cué
  0' Iván Roldán
  0 - 1 27' Ariel
  0 - 2 73' Diego Dosal
22/11/2020 L'Entregu
3 - 1
Condal 2-1H2HOdds+
  0' Jorge Fidalgo
  0' Borja Prieto
Jorge Fernández 0'  
  0' Omar
Javi Gutiérrez 0'  
  0' Joaquín Peña
  0' Nacho Quintín
  0' Juanma Rodríguez
Javi Gutiérrez 17' 1 - 0  
Javi Gutiérrez 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' Borja Prieto
J. Ospina 58' 3 - 1  
22/11/2020 Colunga
0 - 3
San Martin 0-1H2HOdds+
Jairo Casal 0'  
Corgo 0'  
  0' J. Blaise
  0' A. Kamate
  0' Antonio Márquez
  0' Berto
  0 - 1 19' Dorian Hanza
  0 - 2 46' Alonso
  0 - 3 68' Monasterio
22/11/2020 Llanes
2 - 0
Urraca 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Richi 0'  
H. Alban Jones 0'  
Javi Fernandez 0'  
Ariel 0'  
  0' Expósito
  0' José Vega
Iván Roldán 0'  
H. Alban Jones 30' 1 - 0  
Alberto Juarez 69' 2 - 0  
22/11/2020 Valdesoto
0 - 1
Tuilla 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Borja Noval
  0' Beni
Damián Pérez 0'  
  0' Nicolas Diaz
Alex Hornas 10'  
  0 - 1 12' Nacho Méndez
15/11/2020 Colunga
0 - 1
Llanes 0-0H2HOdds+
José 0'  
Ángel Fernández 0'  
Davis 0'  
  0' Juan Laine
  0' Gael
  0' Javi Fernandez
  0' Pablo Álvarez
  0 - 1 51' Gael
  89' Gael
15/11/2020 Real Titánico
2 - 1
Tuilla 2-0H2HOdds+
Jorge Barbon 0'  
Victor Robles 0'  
Pablo Fernández 0'  
Sergio Martin 0'  
Manuel Casariego 36' 1 - 0  
  38' Pablo Prendes
Matheus Serrano 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' Pablo Fernández
15/11/2020 San Martin
2 - 1
L'Entregu 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Juan Cepedal
  0' Diego Nuño
  0' Santi
J. Blaise 0'  
Antonio Márquez 0'  
  0' Pascual Puente
Lele 14' 1 - 0  
  17' Alberto
Monasterio 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' Vally Cissé
15/11/2020 Siero
0 - 1
Valdesoto 0-0H2HOdds+
Guille 0'  
Pablo Patón 0'  
Ivan Ballina 0'  
  0' Jano
  0' Carlos Peña
  0' Mario Peña
Vázquez 11'  
  0 - 1 66' Aarón García
08/11/2020 Urraca
0 - 1
L'Entregu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' J. Ospina
  0' Yosu Camporro
  0' Noé
  0 - 1 75' Riki Navarro
18/10/2020 Tuilla
0 - 1
San Martin 0-0H2HOdds+
Borja Noval 0'  
Beni 0'  
  0' Pascal Landry
  0' Berto
  0' Sergio Camblor
  0 - 1 76' Adrián Ballestero
18/10/2020 Llanes
0 - 2
Siero 0-1H2HOdds+
Gael 0'  
  0' Vázquez
  0' Ivan Ballina
  0' Antonio García
  0 - 1 26' Vázquez
  0 - 2 71' Juan Fernandez
18/10/2020 Valdesoto
1 - 2
Urraca 0-1H2HOdds+
Roberto Villa 0'  
Manu Arbas 0'  
  0' Javier Alonso
  0' Álvaro García II
  0 - 1 4' Javier Meana
S. Barbaro 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' Javier Alonso
18/10/2020 Condal
1 - 1
Real Titánico 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Jorge Suarez
Jorge Fidalgo 0'  
Joaquín Peña 0'  
Borja Prieto 0'  
Omar 0'  
  0' Isaac Martinez
  0' R. Alvarez
  0' Manuel Casariego
  0' Jairo Santos
  0' Pablo Fernández
  0' Matheus Serrano
Natán 0'  
  0 - 1 17' Juanma Rodríguez
  58' Jairo Santos
Juanma Rodríguez 75' 1 - 1  
17/10/2020 L'Entregu
1 - 0
Colunga 0-0H2HOdds+
Pascual Puente 0'  
Santi 0'  
  0' Jairo Casal
  0' Diego Blanco
Javi Gutiérrez 59' 1 - 0  
Spain Football

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.