Ernest Astakhov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Ernest
Last name: Astakhov
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 21 August 1998
Age: 23
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 68 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Ernest Astakhov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Torpedo BelAZ 111 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 434 10 7 2 0 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 226 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Persha Liga 2019/2020 Kremin' 100 5 2 2 0 0 1 0
Ukrainian Cup 2019/2020 Kremin' 92 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Second League: Group B 2018/2019 Kremin' 1167 18 3 9 0 0 5 0
Second League: Group B 2017/2018 Nikopol 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ukrainian Cup 2017/2018 Nikopol 166 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Second League: Group A 2016/2017 Nikopol 2449 28 0 2 0 0 7 1
Ukrainian Cup 2016/2017 Nikopol 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0

Ernest Astakhov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/09/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
M. Myakish 21'  
A. Hurenka 56'  
  62' Y. Pavlykovets
  90+2' S. Samiev
17/09/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' B. Abdukhalikov
  31' Y. Makushinski
K. Premudrov 67'  
N. Nikolaevich 70'  
  75' A. Bulychev
  81' B. Abdukhalikov
  82' H. Mosahanian
  84' D. Girs
S. Samiev 90+2'  
11/09/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
Denis Kovalevskiy 47'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Samiev
S. Stolbov 62'  
E. Chagovets 79'  
  79' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 82' Y. Gabovda
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
08/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  28' V. Sychev
  48' A. Timoshenko
  56' R. Danilkov
  80' A. Kuchinskiy
E. Astakhov 81'  
A. Nosko 94'  
  103' V. Zhumaev
P. Klenye 110'  
  113' D. Kozlovskiy
02/08/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  51' N. Nikolaevich
Y. Krasnov 62'  
  0 - 1 68' Y. Gabovda
16/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
S. Samiev 19' 1 - 0  
  36' A. Putilo
D. Antsilevski 59'  
D. Antsilevski 71'  
  73' A. Batsula
  75' A. Mbengue
  1 - 1 78' V. Klimovich
  1 - 2 90+2' N. Naumov
10/07/2021 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Gabovda
  0 - 2 31' A. Aussi
A. Tupilov 77'  
03/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Klenye 23' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 33'  
A. Antilevskiy 70'  
E. Astakhov 75'  
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Zabelin
  90+3' P. Zabelin
  90+5' A. Suchkov
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
21/05/2021 Smorgon Res.
0 - 4
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Antilevskiy
  22' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 33' E. Mychelkin
  42' V. Ageichik
  60' E. Astakhov
  0 - 3 60' A. Makarov
61'  
64'  
  0 - 4 71' A. Makarov
  76'
14/05/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0 - 0
Isloch Res. 0-0H2H+
E. Astakhov 9'  
E. Kalinovsky 12'  
I. Sivakov 51'  
Y. Pavlykovets 72'  
  74' S. Atrashkevich
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
16/04/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
6 - 0
Dinamo Brest Res. 2-0H2H+
19'  
  30'
32'  
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 35' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 39' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 55' 3 - 0  
  64'
K. Leonovich 65' 4 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 67' 5 - 0  
E. Astakhov 73' 6 - 0  
  90'
  90+1' K. Nekhin
06/04/2021 Arsenal
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
52'  
  53'
P. Demidchik 73'  
75'  
A. Abramovich 79'  
  86' K. Leonovich
29/09/2019 Obolon'-Brovar
1 - 0
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
  37' R. Taranukha
  54' V. Sydorenko
O. Batalskiy 88'  
O. Maydanevych 90' 1 - 0  
T. Puchkovsky 90+2'  
25/09/2019 Kremin'
2 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk 1-2H2H+
V. Sydorenko 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' G. Charles
  1 - 2 41' I. Zotko
  1 - 3 54' R. Goncharenko
I. Koshman 58'  
V. Sydorenko 65'  
I. Koshman 76' 2 - 3  
  81' S. Zahedi
  82' A. Kravchuk
14/09/2019 Mykolaiv
6 - 2
Kremin' 4-0H2H+
S. Kravchenko 19' 1 - 0  
S. Kravchenko 22' 2 - 0  
V. Buhai 41' 3 - 0  
S. Kravchenko 44' 4 - 0  
I. Semenyna 52' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 61' Y. Pavlyk
A. Slinkin 61'  
  5 - 2 63' O. Ermachenko
  68' D. Skoblov
V. Kirychuk 69' 6 - 2  
  82' V. Sydorenko
I. Sondey 83'  
08/09/2019 Kremin'
3 - 4
Prykarpattia 2-3H2H+
  0 - 1 11' R. Dytko
O. Safonov 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 20' I. Khudobyak
O. Ermachenko 33' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 36' I. Khudobyak
  2 - 4 65' R. Kuzmin
  68' V. Semotyuk
R. Loktionov 72' 3 - 4  
  89' R. Borisevych
V. Sydorenko 89'  
  90+2' O. Vulchyn
E. Murashov 90+3'  
  90+4' Y. Konkolnyak
27/08/2019 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
1 - 2
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
V. Boyko 40'  
D. Koshelyuk 50'  
  62' O. Safonov
D. Koshelyuk 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' D. Zozulya
O. Tsybulnyk 77'  
D. Shurubura 82'  
  1 - 2 84' R. Goncharenko
  90+3' M. Udod
03/08/2019 Kremin'
1 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0H2H+
  4' D. Belousov
  25' T. Kovalchuk
  53' O. Razuvaev
  56' S. Rudyka
Y. Pavlyk 61' 1 - 0  
Y. Pavlyk 70'  
O. Ermachenko 79'  
  90+4' I. Zagoruyko
27/07/2019 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 2
Kremin' 1-1H2H+
M. Kogut 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' D. Zozulya
  36' E. Astakhov
  59' D. Skoblov
D. Yukhymovych 71' 2 - 1  
I. Kogut 89'  
  2 - 2 90' D. Zozulya
  90+1' D. Zozulya
15/05/2019 Hirnyk
1 - 2
Kremin' 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 33' A. Grygoryk
  0 - 2 41' K. Cherny
A. Syomka 63' 1 - 2  
A. Syomka 65'  
E. Katelin 87'  
10/05/2019 Mykolaiv II
0 - 4
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' R. Loktionov
  0 - 2 73' R. Loktionov
  0 - 3 75' M. Averianov
  0 - 4 87' M. Averianov
25/04/2019 Kremin'
2 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-0H2H+
D. Entin 2' 1 - 0  
O. Safonov 14' 2 - 0  
E. Astakhov 36'  
  54' S. Dyachenko
  82' E. Pidlepenets
O. Safonov 84'  
V. Sydorenko 89'  
18/04/2019 Kremin'
1 - 0
Krystal 0-0H2H+
V. Sydorenko 16'  
  17' M. Zhovtyuk
  27' E. Mezhenskiy
D. Zaderetskyi 62' 1 - 0  
  63' S. Malysh
A. Masalov 88'  
13/04/2019 Kremin'
3 - 2
Nikopol 2-0H2H+
  21' M. Buzhyn
  22' V. Adamenko
E. Murashov 25'  
V. Sydorenko 31' 1 - 0  
D. Zaderetskyi 38'  
K. Cherny 43' 2 - 0  
O. Safonov 48' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' S. Tverdoukh
  75' D. Lyusik
  78' E. Beyer
E. Astakhov 88'  
  3 - 2 88' S. Tverdoukh
15/09/2018 Kremin'
2 - 0
Myr Hornostayivka 1-0H2H+
D. Entin 11' 1 - 0  
V. Serdenyuk 38'  
  38' I. Shestipalov
  41' Y. Maley
E. Murashov 52' 2 - 0  
V. Piskun 90+1'  
09/09/2018 Hirnyk
2 - 2
Kremin' 2-0H2H+
S. Gvozdevych 4'  
  10' S. Vovkodav
S. Gvozdevych 14' 1 - 0  
E. Santrapinskikh 26' 2 - 0  
  57' E. Murashov
V. Zaimenko 60'  
  2 - 1 67' E. Murashov
  74' D. Entin
  2 - 2 84' Y. Pavlyk
01/09/2018 Kremin'
3 - 0
Real Pharm 2-0H2H+
  3' M. Dombrovsky
K. Cherny 37' 1 - 0  
K. Cherny 39' 2 - 0  
S. Vovkodav 59'  
  65' P. Hamilton-Rollings
K. Cherny 66' 3 - 0  
  78' V. Polishchuk
27/08/2018 Tavriya
0 - 0
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
  70' V. Serdenyuk
18/08/2018 Kremin'
1 - 0
Nikopol 1-0H2H+
K. Cherny 19'  
  34' O. Biliy
K. Cherny 44' 1 - 0  
  62' M. Taryanyk
  70' V. Adamenko
  79' S. Tverdoukh
  81' V. Dolya
V. Piskun 90+5'  
11/08/2018 Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 - 1
Kremin' 0-1H2H+
  26' K. Cherny
  34' S. Vovkodav
  0 - 1 43' D. Entin
  43' S. Chenbay
  45+2' V. Serdenyuk
  58' D. Entin
E. Sarapiy 59' 1 - 1  
  61' S. Stepanchuk
  66' D. Belousov
D. Krapyvnyi 78'  
  90+3' M. Bogdanov
04/08/2018 Mykolaiv II
1 - 1
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
  43' E. Astakhov
  0 - 1 48' V. Serdenyuk
D. Bardadym 60' 1 - 1  
  65' D. Belousov
29/07/2018 Kremin'
3 - 0
Krystal 1-0H2H+
  8' M. Zhovtyuk
D. Belousov 9' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 26'  
  33' M. Karas
  53' E. Mezhenskiy
M. Bogdanov 79' 2 - 0  
S. Stepanchuk 81'  
V. Serdenyuk 81'  
V. Kurelekh 90+1'  
Y. Pavlyk 90+4' 3 - 0  
22/07/2018 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0 - 2
Kremin' 0-0H2H+
  21' I. Yanakov
  49' D. Entin
O. Shevchenko 58'  
  0 - 1 64' K. Cherny
  0 - 2 76' K. Cherny
  83' V. Serdenyuk
25/05/2018 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 1
Nikopol 1-0H2H+
D. Vergun 31'  
E. Kobak 42' 1 - 0  
  48' R. Voronin
A. Doroshenko 51'  
  53' M. Kolomoets
  60' B. Shmygelskiy
E. Kobak 62'  
  1 - 1 65' M. Kolomoets
S. Palyukh 68'  
  68' D. Burkovskiy
  90' S. Tverdoukh

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.