Central Stallions vs Deren Head to Head Stats

Central Stallions

Deren

Premier League Form

Overall Form
Premier League Form

Overall Form
   

Fixture


Match Started!
Competition: Premier League 2025/2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Football Centre MFF(Ulan Bator)

Match Preview

Central Stallions is in mixed form in Mongolia Premier League and they won 7 home games at Football Centre MFF.

Deren is in good form in Premier League and they won 6 away games.

Central Stallions won four times in their past 9 meetings with Deren.

FREE PREDICTION

Create a SoccerPunter account to view this prediction.
Central Stallions Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall211353
Home10712
Away11641
Deren Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall211236
Home11632
Away10604

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Central Stallions v Deren predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Central Stallions home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Deren home ground.

Team Central Stallions Deren
Played 9 9
Win 4 4
Draw 1 1
Lose 4 4
Score 12:35 35:12
Goals Scored 1.33 3.89
Goals Allowed 3.89 1.33

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Central Stallions
 
Deren
 
   
   
Deren
 
Central Stallions
 
1 0
2 0
Deren
 
Central Stallions
 
0 1
1 2
Central Stallions
 
Deren
 
1 0
1 0
Central Stallions
 
Deren
 
1 1
1 3
Deren
 
Central Stallions
 
1 1
1 1
Central Stallions
 
Deren
 
0 12
0 21
Deren
 
Central Stallions
 
0 0
0 1
Central Stallions
 
Deren
 
1 1
3 2
Deren
 
Central Stallions
 
2 3
5 3
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Mongolia Premier LeagueLive Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Central Stallions and Deren in Premier League.

Central Stallions vs Deren 1x2 odds

Central Stallions to win Draw Deren to win
250
Betfair
320
Betfair
-133
Bet365 SM

Team Statistics in Premier League

Central Stallions Achievement Deren
Premier League Form
5 Longest winning run 3
2 Longest losing streak 2
14 Longest run without loss 6
3 Longest run without win 2
6 Clean sheets 5
14 Matches over 2.25 goals 12
7 Matches under 2.25 goals 9
16 Matches First Half Over 0.5 18
4 Matches First Half Under 0.5 3
10 Matches odd 9
11 Matches even 12
2.81 Average goals scored 3.05
1.1 Average goals allowed 1.1
3 Failure to score 4
10 - 0 Biggest victory 12 - 0
0 - 3 Biggest defeat 2 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0 (0%)
1 (9%) Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0
Behnam Habibi Top Goal Scorer Batmunkh Baljinnyam

Central Stallions vs Deren Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Premier League 2025/2026 - Regular Season Table

Central Stallions are in the 2nd position of Premier League.

Deren are in the 3rd position of Premier League.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Ulaanbaatar 21 15 4 2 69 13 +56 49
2
Central Stallions 21 13 5 3 59 23 +36 44
3
Deren 21 12 3 6 64 23 +41 39
4
Khangarid 20 10 4 6 65 29 +36 34
5
Hunters 19 10 3 6 61 28 +33 33
6
Khovd Western 19 6 3 10 34 41 -7 21
7
Khovd 21 5 1 15 39 88 -49 16
8
Ulaangom City 19 3 3 13 25 99 -74 12
9
Khoromkhon Club 20 3 0 17 37 106 -69 9
10
SP Falcons 5 2 2 1 5 8 -3 8
 
 
AFC Champions League 2
 
 
Relegation Play-off
 
 
Relegation

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Premier League Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Mongolia Premier League Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Central Stallions vs Deren .

Do you predict Central Stallions or Deren to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Mongolia Football
Season:
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.