Virginia DA W vs Eagle FC W Head to Head Stats

Virginia DA W

Eagle FC W

USL W League Form

Overall Form
USL W League Form

Overall Form
   

Fixture


Match Started!
Competition: USL W League 2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:

Match Preview

Virginia DA W is in good form in United States USL W League and they are unbeatable.

Eagle FC W won the last five matches in USL W League and they won four away games.

FREE PREDICTION

Create a SoccerPunter account to view this prediction.
Virginia DA W Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall10901
Home5500
Away5401
Eagle FC W Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall9801
Home4400
Away5401

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Virginia DA W v Eagle FC W predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Virginia DA W home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Eagle FC W home ground.

Team Virginia DA W Eagle FC W
Played 0 0
Win 0 0
Draw 0 0
Lose 0 0
Score 0:0 0:0
Goals Scored 0 0
Goals Allowed 0 0

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Virginia DA W
 
Eagle FC W
 
   
   
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Virginia DA W and Eagle FC W in USL W League.

Team Statistics in USL W League

Virginia DA W Achievement Eagle FC W
USL W League Form
8 Longest winning run 7
1 Longest losing streak 1
8 Longest run without loss 7
1 Longest run without win 1
3 Clean sheets 5
8 Matches over 2.25 goals 8
2 Matches under 2.25 goals 1
7 Matches First Half Over 0.5 9
2 Matches First Half Under 0.5 0
6 Matches odd 5
4 Matches even 4
2.4 Average goals scored 5
0.8 Average goals allowed 0.67
0 Failure to score 0
5 - 1 Biggest victory 13 - 0
2 - 1 Biggest defeat 2 - 1
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0 (0%)
0 (0%) Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0

Virginia DA W vs Eagle FC W Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

USL W League 2026 - Eastern Conference Table

Virginia DA W are in the 1st position of USL W League and they are in contention for 8th Finals.

Chesapeake Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Virginia DA W 10 9 0 1 24 8 +16 27
2
Virginia Beach United W 10 6 1 3 13 9 +4 19
3
Annapolis Blues W 10 5 1 4 19 12 +7 16
4
Richmond W 10 4 3 3 17 13 +4 15
5
Norfolk W 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6 4
5
Virginia Atlantic W 10 1 2 7 10 21 -11 5
6
Charlottesville Blues W 10 1 1 8 7 27 -20 4
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Metropolitan Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Long Island Rough Riders W 10 9 0 1 62 14 +48 27
2
Morris Elite W 10 7 1 2 38 18 +20 22
3
Paisley Athletic W 10 5 1 4 30 38 -8 16
4
Cedar Stars W 10 4 0 6 33 31 +2 12
5
New Jersey Copa W 10 3 0 7 12 35 -23 9
6
Manhattan W 10 1 0 9 10 49 -39 3
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals

Eagle FC W are in the 1st position of USL W League and they are in contention for 8th Finals.

Mid Atlantic Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Eagle FC W 10 9 0 1 48 6 +42 27
2
Lancaster Inferno W 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17
3
Northern Virginia FC W 10 5 0 5 29 18 +11 15
4
Loudoun United W 10 4 2 4 25 22 +3 14
5
Patuxent W 10 0 0 10 4 71 -67 0
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
South Atlantic Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Vermont Green W 10 6 4 0 29 6 +23 22
2
Hudson Valley Crusaders W 10 6 2 2 24 12 +12 20
3
Hartford Athletic W 10 5 3 2 25 8 +17 18
4
New England Mutiny W 10 2 2 6 15 17 -2 8
5
AC Connecticut W 10 0 1 9 4 54 -50 1
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals

USL W League 2026 - Central Conference Table

Great Forest Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Pittsburgh Riveters W 10 9 1 0 32 5 +27 28
2
Cleveland Force W 10 5 0 5 20 19 +1 15
3
Flower City 1872 W 10 4 3 3 20 22 -2 15
4
Steel City W 10 5 0 5 12 15 -3 15
5
Buffalo W 10 3 1 6 21 24 -3 10
6
Erie Sports Center W 10 1 1 8 10 30 -20 4
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Great Lakes Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Union Macomb W 10 7 1 2 16 8 +8 22
2
Midwest United W 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2 15
3
Detroit City W 10 4 2 4 18 15 +3 14
4
Ann Arbor W 10 4 1 5 13 20 -7 13
5
Kalamazoo FC W 10 2 1 7 10 16 -6 7
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Heartland Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Minnesota Aurora W 12 12 0 0 37 1 +36 36
2
River Light W 12 7 1 4 23 20 +3 22
3
Edgewater Castle W 12 6 3 3 16 14 +2 21
4
Sioux Falls City W 12 5 2 5 20 16 +4 17
5
Rockford Raptors W 12 5 1 6 18 20 -2 16
6
Rally Madison 9 3 0 6 12 19 -7 9
-
6
Rally Madison W 12 4 1 7 21 27 -6 13
7
RKC W 12 2 2 8 12 21 -9 8
8
Rochester W 12 2 0 10 5 33 -28 6
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Valley Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Racing Louisville II W 9 6 2 1 18 10 +8 20
2
Indy Eleven W 9 6 1 2 29 6 +23 19
3
Dayton Dutch Lions W 9 4 1 4 16 21 -5 13
4
Toledo Villa W 9 0 0 9 4 30 -26 0
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals

USL W League 2026 - Southern Conference Table

Lone Star Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
AHFC Royals W 10 7 1 2 34 7 +27 22
2
Lonestar Austin W 10 7 1 2 20 8 +12 22
3
Challenge W 10 6 0 4 20 21 -1 18
4
Hill Country Linces 8 2 0 6 5 22 -17 6
-
4
Lonestar San Antonio W 10 2 0 8 12 25 -13 6
5
Hill Country Linces W 10 2 0 8 8 33 -25 6
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
South Atlantic Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
NC Courage II W 10 9 0 1 33 8 +25 27
2
Charlotte Eagles II W 10 9 0 1 21 6 +15 27
3
Port City NC W 10 6 0 4 25 15 +10 18
4
Carolina Ascent II W 10 4 1 5 15 19 -4 13
5
Wake W 10 4 0 6 12 26 -14 12
6
United Bantams W 10 2 1 7 14 21 -7 7
7
Tormenta W 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
-
8
North Carolina Fusion W 10 0 0 10 1 26 -25 0
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
South Central Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Asheville City W 9 7 1 1 22 4 +18 22
2
Birmingham Legion W 10 5 2 3 14 11 +3 17
3
Swarm 10 4 3 3 10 12 -2 15
4
One Knoxville 9 2 3 4 11 11 +0 9
5
Chattanooga Red Wolves W 10 0 3 7 2 21 -19 3
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Southeast Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Miami City W 10 5 5 0 17 8 +9 20
2
TLH Reckoning W 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5 17
3
Brevard Riptide W 9 5 1 3 15 9 +6 16
4
Brooke House W 10 4 3 3 21 12 +9 15
5
Sporting JAX II W 9 4 3 2 14 7 +7 15
6
Fort Lauderdale Utd II W 10 2 2 6 21 16 +5 8
7
Miami AC W 8 0 0 8 2 43 -41 0
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals

USL W League 2026 - Western Conference Table

Mountain Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Colorado Storm W 10 9 0 1 56 5 +51 27
2
Real Colorado Foxes W 10 9 0 1 49 1 +48 27
3
Utah United W 10 6 0 4 46 14 +32 18
4
Albion Colorado W 10 1 2 7 7 43 -36 5
5
Flatirons II W 10 1 2 7 9 54 -45 5
6
Colorado ISA W 10 1 2 7 6 56 -50 5
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
NorCal Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Monterey Bay W 10 8 1 1 24 10 +14 25
2
California Storm II W 10 7 0 3 21 11 +10 21
3
Oakland Soul W 10 5 2 3 19 10 +9 17
4
San Juan SC W 10 4 2 4 21 17 +4 14
5
Stockton Cargo W 10 3 3 4 16 16 +0 12
6
Pleasanton Rage W 10 3 0 7 10 19 -9 9
7
Marin FC Alliance W 10 1 0 9 9 37 -28 3
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
Northwest Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Salmon Bay W 12 9 2 1 38 11 +27 29
1
Snohomish United 9 7 1 1 36 8 +28 22
2
West Seattle Rhodies W 12 9 1 2 28 14 +14 28
3
Snohomish United W 12 8 2 2 45 14 +31 26
4
Portland Cherry Bombs 12 3 4 5 11 18 -7 13
5
Oly Town W 12 3 1 8 9 28 -19 10
6
Bigfoot W 12 2 2 8 12 42 -30 8
7
Tacoma Galaxy W 12 1 2 9 12 28 -16 5
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals
SoCal Division
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Capo W 8 6 2 0 23 6 +17 20
2
Sta Clarita Blue Heat W 8 5 2 1 35 5 +30 17
3
Los Angeles SC W 9 3 3 3 17 21 -4 12
4
Oceanside Dutch Lions W 9 1 4 4 9 24 -15 7
5
AMSG W 10 1 4 5 14 34 -20 7
6
OC Sporting W 4 0 1 3 9 17 -8 1
6
SoCal Reds W 4 0 1 3 9 17 -8 1
 
 
8th Finals
 
 
Possible 8th Finals

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two USL W League Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in United States USL W League Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Virginia DA W vs Eagle FC W .

Do you predict Virginia DA W or Eagle FC W to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

United States Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.