Select 3. Liga football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Poland 3. Liga score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Poland 3. Liga Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
06/12/2020 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 - 0
Pelikan Łowicz 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Szymanski 41' 1 - 0  
M. Wrzesinski 52' 2 - 0  
B. Urbanski 78' 3 - 0  
M. Strzalkowski 80' 4 - 0  
06/12/2020 Świt Skolwin
2 - 0
Pomorzanin Toruń 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Krawiec 35' 1 - 0  
S. Kapelusz 70' 2 - 0  
05/12/2020 Jagiellonia II
2 - 2
Ursus Warszawa 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Nawrocki 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' M. Prusinowski
M. Twarowski 17' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' O. Pyrzyna
05/12/2020 Znicz Biała Piska
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa II 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Gielazyn 24' 1 - 0  
05/12/2020 Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Iskra 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' A. Gross
  1 - 2 70' A. Gross
05/12/2020 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
4 - 2
Wiązownica 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' K. Wydra
T. Andrzejuk 33' 1 - 1  
K. Kocol 38' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' J. Janik
K. Kocol 56' 3 - 2  
81' 4 - 2  
04/12/2020 Polonia Warszawa
1 - 0
Sokół Aleksandrów 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Mosiejko 81' 1 - 0  
03/12/2020 Pogon Szczecin II
3 - 0
Elana Toruń 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Fraczczak 20' 1 - 0  
A. Fraczczak 52' 2 - 0  
K. Kozłowski 64' 3 - 0  
02/12/2020 Jagiellonia II
2 - 1
Pelikan Łowicz 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Twarowski 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' D. Kieplin
S. Sobczak 58' 2 - 1  
29/11/2020 Elana Toruń
6 - 0
Chemik Police 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kryszak 18' 1 - 0  
M. Kryszak 24' 2 - 0  
D. Lenkiewicz 68' 3 - 0  
H. Antkowiak 70' 4 - 0  
S. Camacho 71' 5 - 0  
S. Camacho 78' 6 - 0  
29/11/2020 Kluczbork
0 - 3
Pawłowice Śląskie 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' W. Caniboł
  0 - 2 67'
  0 - 3 73'
29/11/2020 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1 - 0
Wasilków 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Lukaszczyk 5' 1 - 0  
45+3'  
90'  
  90'
29/11/2020 FKS Stal Kraśnik
4 - 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' P. Zabielski
A. Cybula 39' 1 - 1  
A. Popiołek 47' 2 - 1  
A. Popiołek 55' 3 - 1  
J. Czelej 80' 4 - 1  
29/11/2020 Łagów
1 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' P. Mroziński
  0 - 2 24' B. Wiktoruk
  0 - 3 45' B. Wiktoruk
A. Imiela 63' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 66' M. Fidziukiewicz
29/11/2020 Pelikan Łowicz
2 - 2
Swit 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' R. Kaminski
  0 - 2 40' A. Ciach
P. Tkacz 50' 1 - 2  
K. Mycka 56' 2 - 2  
29/11/2020 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Buczkowski 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Trubeha
M. Radaszkiewicz 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+6' D. Choroś
28/11/2020 Ruch Chorzów
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze II 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Sikora 90+1' 1 - 0  
28/11/2020 Polonia Warszawa
2 - 2
Huragan Morąg 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' P. Karlowicz
Ł. Piątek 21' 1 - 1  
Ł. Piątek 27' 2 - 1  
39'  
  2 - 2 44' P. Karlowicz
28/11/2020 Bałtyk Gdynia
0 - 0
Świt Skolwin 0-0H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Falubaz Zielona Góra
2 - 2
ROW Rybnik 2-0H2HOdds+
11' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64'
  2 - 2 89'

You might be interested in Poland 3. Liga fixtures and results.

3. Liga 2020/2021 Group 4 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Wisła Puławy 20 15 3 2 54 20 +34 48
2
Sokół Sieniawa 20 12 7 1 38 16 +22 43
3
Stal Stalowa Wola 20 12 2 6 40 23 +17 38
4
Wisla Sandomierz 20 10 7 3 36 24 +12 37
5
Avia Swidnik 20 10 6 4 46 20 +26 36
6
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 20 11 3 6 43 26 +17 36
7
KSZO 20 10 2 8 34 23 +11 32
8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20 9 4 7 39 29 +10 31
9
NKP Podhale 20 9 4 7 32 28 +4 31
10
Wisłoka Dębica 20 7 7 6 26 21 +5 28
11
Chełmianka Chełm 20 8 4 8 33 30 +3 28
12
Łagów 20 8 4 8 29 33 -4 28
13
Lewart 20 6 8 6 26 23 +3 26
14
MKS Korona Kielce II 20 7 2 11 37 45 -8 23
15
FKS Stal Kraśnik 20 6 4 10 25 32 -7 22
16
Wiązownica 20 6 3 11 25 45 -20 21
17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 20 5 4 11 21 42 -21 19
18
Cracovia Kraków II 20 5 3 12 22 29 -7 18
19
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 20 5 3 12 29 55 -26 18
20
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 20 4 4 12 25 54 -29 16
21
Hetman Zamosc 20 1 4 15 18 60 -42 7
 
 
Promotion

3. Liga 2020/2021 Group 3 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Ruch Chorzów 18 14 2 2 48 15 +33 44
2
Polonia Bytom 18 13 3 2 43 18 +25 42
3
Ślęza Wrocław 18 11 5 2 44 18 +26 38
4
Pawłowice Śląskie 18 10 3 5 32 22 +10 33
5
Goczałkowice Zdrój 18 10 2 6 33 25 +8 32
6
Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 8 4 6 29 30 -1 28
7
Zagłębie Lubin II 18 7 4 7 30 22 +8 25
8
Kluczbork 18 7 4 7 34 34 +0 25
9
Brzeg 18 6 6 6 34 28 +6 24
10
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18 6 5 7 27 22 +5 23
11
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 6 5 7 29 39 -10 23
12
Miedź Legnica II 18 6 4 8 25 30 -5 22
13
Górnik Zabrze II 18 6 3 9 32 30 +2 21
14
Piast Żmigród 18 4 8 6 31 32 -1 20
15
ROW Rybnik 18 4 7 7 24 33 -9 19
16
Warta Gorzow 18 5 3 10 18 35 -17 18
17
Gać Oława 18 4 5 9 26 41 -15 17
18
Polonia Nysa 18 3 2 13 21 49 -28 11
19
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 18 3 1 14 20 57 -37 10
 
 
Relegation

3. Liga 2020/2021 Group 2 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Radunia Stężyca 17 14 1 2 53 12 +41 43
2
Polonia Środa 17 13 2 2 41 15 +26 41
3
Świt Skolwin 17 12 4 1 38 12 +26 40
4
Przodkowo 17 8 5 4 31 18 +13 29
5
Bałtyk Gdynia 17 8 5 4 28 18 +10 29
6
Starogard Gdański 17 9 2 6 27 26 +1 29
7
Baltyk Koszalin 17 8 4 5 38 26 +12 28
8
Elana Toruń 17 7 6 4 35 18 +17 27
9
Pogon Szczecin II 17 8 3 6 43 35 +8 27
10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17 6 8 3 22 18 +4 26
11
Jarota Jarocin 17 7 4 6 39 26 +13 25
12
Sokół Kleczew 17 7 3 7 26 23 +3 24
13
Nielba Wagrowiec 17 6 5 6 33 29 +4 23
14
Unia Swarzedz 17 6 4 7 28 20 +8 22
15
Unia Janikowo 17 6 4 7 24 32 -8 22
16
Flota Swinoujscie 17 5 5 7 21 33 -12 20
17
Gwardia Koszalin 17 5 4 8 22 28 -6 19
18
Pomorzanin Toruń 17 4 6 7 16 20 -4 18
19
Gryf Wejherowo 17 5 2 10 22 41 -19 17
20
Chemik Police 17 1 3 13 6 48 -42 6
21
Gornik Konin 17 0 2 15 9 50 -41 2
22
Mieszko Gniezno 17 0 2 15 9 63 -54 2
 
 
Promotion

3. Liga 2020/2021 Group 1 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17 13 0 4 42 15 +27 39
2
Swit 18 10 4 4 35 20 +15 34
3
Polonia Warszawa 18 10 4 4 32 18 +14 34
4
Znicz Biała Piska 18 9 6 3 34 23 +11 33
5
Legia Warszawa II 18 9 3 6 33 22 +11 30
6
Unia Skierniewice 18 9 3 6 33 22 +11 30
7
Legionovia Legionowo 17 8 6 3 23 16 +7 30
8
Pelikan Łowicz 18 8 5 5 29 26 +3 29
9
Sokół Aleksandrów 18 7 6 5 30 16 +14 27
10
Kutno 18 8 2 8 27 28 -1 26
11
Jagiellonia II 15 7 4 4 27 21 +6 25
12
Rks Radomsko 18 7 4 7 27 27 +0 25
13
Wikielec 18 7 4 7 26 32 -6 25
14
Błonianka Błonie 16 7 2 7 32 25 +7 23
15
Broń Radom 18 5 5 8 20 31 -11 20
16
Ursus Warszawa 18 5 4 9 22 29 -7 19
17
Concordia Elbląg 17 4 5 8 16 22 -6 17
18
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 17 3 8 6 20 31 -11 17
19
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 17 5 2 10 22 42 -20 17
20
Huragan Morąg 18 3 7 8 20 33 -13 16
21
Olimpia Zambrów 18 3 2 13 22 36 -14 11
22
Wasilków 18 2 2 14 15 52 -37 8
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Top Goal Scorers in Group 4

Top Goal Scorers in Group 3

Top Goal Scorers in Group 2

Top Goal Scorers in Group 1

Top Assist in Group 4

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
Maciej Filipowicz Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1 0 0
2
M. Wdowiak Cracovia Kraków II 1 0 0
Poland Football
Season:
  • Ekstraklasa
  • 1. Liga
  • Polish Cup
  • 2. Liga East
  • Super Cup
  • Ekstraliga Women
  • Central Youth League
  • 3. Liga
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    Potential Fixed Matches
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.