DAC Gyor

NB 2: East Form:
Overall Form:

DAC Gyor NB 2: East Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

DAC Gyor have played a total of 15 matches in Hungary NB 2: East. Their current statistics is 7 win, 4 draw and 4 lose.

DAC Gyor did not win their last three matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze DAC Gyor results for their home or away matches in NB 2: East 2006/2007.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
DAC Gyor 15 7 4 4

09/06/2007
26/05/2007
11/05/2007
27/04/2007
13/04/2007
06/04/2007
24/03/2007
09/03/2007
17/11/2006
03/11/2006
20/10/2006
07/10/2006
23/09/2006
02/09/2006
18/08/2006

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of DAC Gyor in NB 2: East.

Statistics & Analysis of DAC Gyor

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
2
Longest run without loss
4
Longest run without win
3
Clean sheets
4
Matches over 2.25 goals
8
Matches under 2.25 goals
7
Matches First Half Over 0.5
0
Matches First Half Under 0.5
15
Matches odd
7
Matches even
8
Average goals scored
2.07
Average goals allowed
1.2
Failure to score
4
Biggest victory
7 - 1
Biggest defeat
1 - 3
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
1 (7%)
Goalless draw at away match
0
Comeback win
0

DAC Gyor Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.