Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Chacarita Juniors
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
3 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Almagro
 
1 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 0
Flandria
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 2
2 3
Rosario Central
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Alumni
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia
 
Gomel
 
0 2
0 2
Antwerp
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
0 2
Tubize
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Figueirense
 
1 2
2 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Athletico PR
 
0 4
0 6
CRB
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 2
Criciúma
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
0 4
Ipatinga
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 1
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 2
1 2
Santo André
 
Brasiliense
 
0 3
0 3
Paysandu
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 0
Mississauga Eagles
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 4
SC Toronto
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 1
Toronto II
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 4
Kingston City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
3 7
Niagara United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
4 0
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 1
Palestino
 
Unión San Felipe
 
3 0
4 2
Barnechea
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Vinogradar
 
0 2
1 2
Gorica
 
Imotski
 
2 0
3 1
HAŠK
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
1 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Mosor
 
1 2
1 2
Lučko
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
2 0
Zelina
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
1 1
Šibenik
 
Pomorac
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 0
FK Pardubice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 1
Banik Most
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 3
HFK Olomouc
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
3 2
Zlín
 
Opava
 
0 1
2 2
Hobro
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
1 0
Abbey Hey
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
2 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
0 3
Ashington AFC
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 3
Aveley
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
6 0
Badshot Lea
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
3 2
Barton Rovers
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
AFC Wulfrunians
 
   
3 0
Bashley
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
1 1
Basildon United
 
Thurrock
 
   
0 3
Beckenham Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 7
Bedlington Terriers FC
 
Bishop Auckland
 
   
0 1
Bideford
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
2 2
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
6 0
Blackfield & Langley
 
Almondsbury UWE
 
   
4 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Garforth Town
 
   
1 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
   
4 0
Bootle FC
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
1 2
Bridgnorth Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
3 1
Bugbrooke St Michaels
 
Dereham Town
 
   
1 4
Burscough
 
Witton Albion
 
   
2 4
Bury Town
 
Canvey Island
 
   
3 0
Cambridge City
 
Huntingdon Town
 
   
7 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
   
3 2
Chasetown
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
1 1
Chesham United
 
Northwood
 
   
0 1
Chippenham Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
3 1
Chipstead
 
Maidstone United
 
   
0 4
Chorley
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
2 0
Cinderford Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 1
Clevedon Town
 
Sherborne Town
 
   
5 0
Coalville Town
 
Ilkeston
 
   
0 1
Colney Heath
 
Harefield United
 
   
1 2
Concord Rangers
 
Needham Market
 
   
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Maltby Main
 
   
8 1
Daventry Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
1 1
Dudley Town
 
Nuneaton Griff
 
   
0 1
Dunstable Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 2
Dunston
 
Kendal Town
 
   
3 3
Durham City
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
1 3
East Thurrock United
 
Witham Town
 
   
2 0
Eastwood Town
 
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
   
1 1
Eccleshill United
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
0 2
Enfield Town
 
St Margaretsbury
 
   
2 0
Fareham Town
 
Christchurch
 
   
2 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
1 1
Faversham Town
 
Margate
 
   
2 2
Fylde
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
3 1
Gillingham Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
0 0
Grays Athletic
 
Norwich United
 
   
2 1
Guildford City
 
Kingstonian
 
   
0 3
Harrow Borough
 
St Albans City
 
   
1 3
Hastings United
 
Chatham Town
 
   
3 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
2 5
Hendon
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
4 1
Holbeach United
 
Stamford
 
   
1 2
Hungerford Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
1 1
Lancaster City
 
Salford City
 
   
0 4
Larkhall Athletic
 
Frome Town
 
   
0 0
Leamington
 
Stourbridge
 
   
2 2
Leatherhead
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
3 1
Leek Town
 
Bewdley Town
 
   
5 0
Leiston
 
Southend Manor
 
   
5 1
Littlehampton Town
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
0 1
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Grantham Town
 
   
2 2
Marlow
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
1 3
Matlock Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
2 2
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
Horndean
 
   
2 0
North Leigh
 
Wantage Town
 
   
6 1
Norton United
 
Westfields
 
   
2 5
Ossett Town
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 1
Pagham
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
0 0
Plymouth Parkway
 
Buckland Athletic
 
   
1 1
Prescot Cables
 
Ashton United
 
   
1 3
Quorn
 
Buxton
 
   
1 2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
Carlton Town
 
   
2 2
Redditch United
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
0 3
Redhill
 
Lewes
 
   
1 3
Retford United
 
New Mills
 
   
1 2
Rugby Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
1 1
Runcorn Town
 
Trafford
 
   
0 4
Sholing
 
Melksham Town
 
   
4 0
Skelmersdale United
 
Clitheroe
 
   
1 0
Slough Town
 
Lingfield
 
   
4 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 2
South Park
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
1 1
Spennymoor Town
 
South Shields
 
   
2 0
St Neots Town
 
Peterborough Northern Star
 
   
5 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Marine
 
   
0 3
Stourport Swifts
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Gornal Athletic FC
 
   
0 3
Swindon Supermarine
 
AFC Totton
 
   
0 6
Tadcaster Albion
 
Holker Old Boys
 
   
3 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Worthing
 
   
2 0
Thurnby Nirvana
 
Gresley
 
   
2 2
Tilbury
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
0 2
Totton & Eling
 
Weymouth
 
   
2 2
Uxbridge
 
Berkhamsted Town
 
   
3 4
VCD Athletic
 
Horsham
 
   
0 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 0
Ware
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 5
Warrington Town
 
Maine Road
 
   
1 0
Wealdstone
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 0
Whitehawk
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
5 0
Winchester City
 
Yate Town
 
   
1 2
Windsor
 
Didcot Town
 
   
0 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Royston Town
 
   
1 1
Wisbech Town
 
Kettering Town
 
   
0 0
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
Tividale
 
   
1 1
Wroxham
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 5
Brentford
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Gillingham
 
1 3
1 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Morecambe
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 4
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
2 4
Port Vale
 
Rotherham United
 
4 1
6 2
Rochdale
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
3 1
Torquay United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
York City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
2 2
AFC Telford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 4
Ebbsfleet United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
3 1
Gateshead
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Hyde United
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
5 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Tamworth
 
Barrow
 
1 1
1 3
Woking
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 0
6 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Puuma
 
4 0
8 0
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 1
Scotland
 
Serbia
 
0 0
0 0
Denmark
 
Czech Republic
 
0 0
0 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Red Star
 
0 0
4 1
CA Bastia
 
Carquefou
 
0 0
2 1
Vannes
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern Hof
 
Heimstetten
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Frohnlach
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
3 1
Ismaning
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Rain / Lech
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
0 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 1
1 2
Havelse
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
1 1
4 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
Southern District
 
1 0
3 0
Pegasus
 
Rangers
 
1 2
1 2
Veszprém
 
Ajka
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
0 2
Csákvári TK
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 1
Puskás
 
Paksi SE II
 
2 0
2 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Oroshaza
 
0 2
0 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Újpest II
 
0 1
2 1
Putnok VSE
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
2 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
1 0
2 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍR
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 2
Hellas Verona
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Nara Club
 
   
4 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
   
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kansai University
 
   
3 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Tsukuba University
 
   
7 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kashiwa Reysol U18
 
   
3 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokuyama University
 
   
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
   
1 3
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tonan Maebashi
 
   
3 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gifu
 
   
2 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Arterivo Wakayama
 
   
5 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ehime
 
   
1 0
Tochigi
 
Yokohama
 
   
   
Tokushima Vortis
 
Fagiano Okayama II
 
   
5 1