Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Group 8

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Alzira U19 II
CF San José U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Atlético Benidorm U19
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Dénia U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
27/03/2021 La Nucía U19
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
27/03/2021 Villarreal U19 II
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Castellón U19 II
Elche U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 CF San José U19
La Nucía U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Dénia U19
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 San Marcelino U19
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Alzira U19 II
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Elche U19 II
CF San José U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 La Nucía U19
Dénia U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Villarreal U19 II
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Atlético Benidorm U19
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Castellón U19 II
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
06/03/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 CF San José U19
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Dénia U19
Elche U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 San Marcelino U19
La Nucía U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Alzira U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Elche U19 II
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 La Nucía U19
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
CF San José U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Villarreal U19 II
Dénia U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Alzira U19 II
La Nucía U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Atlético Benidorm U19
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
20/02/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Elche U19 II  H2H  
20/02/2021 CF San José U19
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
20/02/2021 Dénia U19
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 San Marcelino U19
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Castellón U19 II
CF San José U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Elche U19 II
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
13/02/2021 La Nucía U19
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
Dénia U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Villarreal U19 II
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Alzira U19 II
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Atlético Benidorm U19
CF San José U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Dénia U19
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
06/02/2021 La Nucía U19
Elche U19 II  H2H  
06/02/2021 San Marcelino U19
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Castellón U19 II
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 CF San José U19
Dénia U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Elche U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Villarreal U19 II
La Nucía U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Alzira U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
23/01/2021 Atlético Benidorm U19
Dénia U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 CD Don Bosco U19
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
23/01/2021 Elche U19 II
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
23/01/2021 La Nucía U19
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 San Marcelino U19
CF San José U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Castellón U19 II
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
16/01/2021 CF San José U19
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Dénia U19
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
Elche U19 II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
La Nucía U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Villarreal U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
09/01/2021 Castellón U19 II
La Nucía U19  H2H  
09/01/2021 CF San José U19
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Dénia U19
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
09/01/2021 San Marcelino U19
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2H  
09/01/2021 Tavernes Blanques U19
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Torre Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II  H2H  
19/12/2020 Alzira U19 II
Dénia U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 CD Don Bosco U19
San Marcelino U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Elche U19 II
Castellón U19 II  H2H  
19/12/2020 La Nucía U19
CF San José U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Villarreal U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
CD Don Bosco U19  H2H  
12/12/2020 Castellón U19 II
Villarreal U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 CF San José U19
Elche U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Dénia U19
La Nucía U19  H2H  
12/12/2020 San Marcelino U19
Alzira U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Torre Levante U19 II
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2H  
05/12/2020 Alzira U19 II
CD Don Bosco U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Elche U19 II
Dénia U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 La Nucía U19
San Marcelino U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Tavernes Blanques U19
Castellón U19 II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Torre Levante U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Villarreal U19 II
CF San José U19  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 San Marcelino U19
Elche U19 II  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 CD Don Bosco U19
La Nucía U19  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Dénia U19
Villarreal U19 II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Castellón U19 II
Torre Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 CF San José U19
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
1 - 3
Alzira U19 II  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Castellón U19 II
3 - 0
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Elche U19 II
5 - 1
CD Don Bosco U19  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Tavernes Blanques U19
2 - 1
Dénia U19  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Villarreal U19 II
4 - 1
San Marcelino U19  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Torre Levante U19 II
P - P
CF San José U19  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 La Nucía U19
2 - 1
Alzira U19 II  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 San Marcelino U19
4 - 0
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 CD Don Bosco U19
1 - 3
Villarreal U19 II  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
0 - 0
La Nucía U19  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 CF San José U19
3 - 1
Castellón U19 II  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Alzira U19 II
0 - 0
Elche U19 II  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Dénia U19
P - P
Torre Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Castellón U19 II
1 - 0
Dénia U19  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Tavernes Blanques U19
1 - 2
CD Don Bosco U19  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Elche U19 II
0 - 1
La Nucía U19  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Villarreal U19 II
2 - 2
Alzira U19 II  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 CF San José U19
2 - 1
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Torre Levante U19 II
2 - 4
San Marcelino U19  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 San Marcelino U19
1 - 3
Castellón U19 II  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 CD Don Bosco U19
2 - 3
Torre Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Alzira U19 II
3 - 1
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
1 - 1
Elche U19 II  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Dénia U19
0 - 4
CF San José U19  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 La Nucía U19
0 - 1
Villarreal U19 II  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 CF San José U19
1 - 1
San Marcelino U19  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Tavernes Blanques U19
0 - 0
La Nucía U19  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Castellón U19 II
0 - 1
CD Don Bosco U19  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Dénia U19
2 - 1
Atlético Benidorm U19  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Torre Levante U19 II
1 - 1
Alzira U19 II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Villarreal U19 II
1 - 2
Elche U19 II  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 San Marcelino U19
1 - 0
Dénia U19  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 CD Don Bosco U19
1 - 1
CF San José U19  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Elche U19 II
2 - 0
Tavernes Blanques U19  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Alzira U19 II
2 - 0
Castellón U19 II  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Atlético Benidorm U19
0 - 5
Villarreal U19 II  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 La Nucía U19
3 - 2
Torre Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Dragon Force U19
Roda II  H2H  
27/03/2021 Hércules U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Levante U19 II
Intangco U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Valencia U19 II
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
27/03/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Paterna U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Alcoyano U19
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
20/03/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Levante U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Intangco U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Paterna U19
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Roda II
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Intangco U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Alcoyano U19
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Hércules U19 II
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Levante U19 II
Paterna U19  H2H  
13/03/2021 Valencia U19 II
Roda II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
06/03/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Dragon Force U19
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
06/03/2021 Intangco U19
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
06/03/2021 Paterna U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Roda II
Levante U19 II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Paterna U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Alcoyano U19
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Hércules U19 II
Roda II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Levante U19 II
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Intangco U19  H2H  
27/02/2021 Valencia U19 II
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Dragon Force U19
Intangco U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Paterna U19
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
20/02/2021 Roda II
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
20/02/2021 Valencia U19 II
Levante U19 II  H2H  
20/02/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Alcoyano U19
Roda II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Hércules U19 II
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Intangco U19
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Levante U19 II
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
13/02/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Paterna U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Dragon Force U19
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Levante U19 II
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Paterna U19
Intangco U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Roda II
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
06/02/2021 Valencia U19 II
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Levante U19 II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Alcoyano U19
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Paterna U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Hércules U19 II
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
30/01/2021 Intangco U19
Roda II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Dragon Force U19
Paterna U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Hércules U19 II
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
23/01/2021 Levante U19 II
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Roda II
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Valencia U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
23/01/2021 Vilamarxant U19
Intangco U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Alboraya U19 II
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Alcoyano U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
16/01/2021 Intangco U19
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Paterna U19
Roda II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Levante U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Alcoyano U19
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Celtic Elche U19
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Intangco U19
Levante U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Paterna U19
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
09/01/2021 Racing Algemesí U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Roda II
Dragon Force U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Alboraya U19 II
Racing Algemesí U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Dragon Force U19
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Hércules U19 II
Intangco U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Levante U19 II
Celtic Elche U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Valencia U19 II
Paterna U19  H2H  
19/12/2020 Vilamarxant U19
Roda II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Celtic Elche U19
Hércules U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Dragon Force U19
Vilamarxant U19  H2H  
12/12/2020 Intangco U19
Alboraya U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Paterna U19
Levante U19 II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Racing Algemesí U19
Alcoyano U19  H2H  
12/12/2020 Roda II
Valencia U19 II  H2H  
08/12/2020 Intangco U19
Paterna U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Alboraya U19 II
Celtic Elche U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Levante U19 II
Roda II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Racing Algemesí U19
Dragon Force U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Valencia U19 II
Vilamarxant U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Hércules U19 II
Paterna U19  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Alcoyano U19
Intangco U19  H2HOdds 
02/12/2020 Alcoyano U19
Vilamarxant U19  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Dragon Force U19
Valencia U19 II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Vilamarxant U19
Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Roda II
Hércules U19 II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Intangco U19
Racing Algemesí U19  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Celtic Elche U19
Alcoyano U19  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Paterna U19
Alboraya U19 II  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Alcoyano U19
3 - 2
Paterna U19  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Alboraya U19 II
0 - 2
Roda II  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Hércules U19 II
1 - 5
Vilamarxant U19  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Racing Algemesí U19
0 - 0
Celtic Elche U19  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Intangco U19
9 - 0
Dragon Force U19  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Levante U19 II
0 - 0
Valencia U19 II  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Vilamarxant U19
5 - 1
Alboraya U19 II  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Celtic Elche U19
1 - 1
Intangco U19  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Paterna U19
1 - 3
Racing Algemesí U19  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Valencia U19 II
1 - 0
Hércules U19 II  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Roda II
1 - 3
Alcoyano U19  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Dragon Force U19
0 - 2
Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Hércules U19 II
0 - 2
Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Alboraya U19 II
1 - 0
Valencia U19 II  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Celtic Elche U19
3 - 0
Dragon Force U19  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Racing Algemesí U19
3 - 2
Roda II  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Dragon Force U19
1 - 0
Hércules U19 II  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Vilamarxant U19
1 - 2
Racing Algemesí U19  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Paterna U19
3 - 0
Celtic Elche U19  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Valencia U19 II
3 - 0
Alcoyano U19  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Levante U19 II
1 - 0
Alboraya U19 II  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Roda II
3 - 2
Intangco U19  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Alcoyano U19
1 - 1
Levante U19 II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Racing Algemesí U19
0 - 1
Valencia U19 II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Celtic Elche U19
1 - 3
Roda II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Alboraya U19 II
1 - 1
Hércules U19 II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Intangco U19
1 - 0
Vilamarxant U19  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Paterna U19
3 - 1
Dragon Force U19  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Vilamarxant U19
4 - 1
Celtic Elche U19  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Dragon Force U19
0 - 3
Alboraya U19 II  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Roda II
2 - 1
Paterna U19  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Hércules U19 II
1 - 1
Alcoyano U19  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Levante U19 II
0 - 2
Racing Algemesí U19  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Valencia U19 II
2 - 0
Intangco U19  H2HOdds 

Spain Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Black Friday Sale
Black Friday
Join Platinum Membership
Only $10 (U.P. $16)

Promotion is ending in:
01 | 01 | 19 | 28
days   hrs   mins   secs

Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Platinum Membership Testimonial
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Soccer Betting Highlights
Soccer Statistics

Soccer Statistics

Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.