Spain Tercera - Group 16 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Tercera - Group 16 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Tercera - Group 16 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Tercera - Group 16 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Group 16

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Alfaro
Vianés  H2H  
27/03/2021 CDFC La Calzada
Agoncillo  H2H  
27/03/2021 Oyonesa
Berceo  H2H  
27/03/2021 Varea
Comillas  H2H  
27/03/2021 Villegas
Anguiano  H2H  
20/03/2021 Agoncillo
Varea  H2H  
20/03/2021 Anguiano
CDFC La Calzada  H2H  
20/03/2021 Arnedo
Oyonesa  H2H  
20/03/2021 Berceo
Villegas  H2H  
20/03/2021 Comillas
Alfaro  H2H  
13/03/2021 Alfaro
Agoncillo  H2H  
13/03/2021 CDFC La Calzada
Berceo  H2H  
13/03/2021 Varea
Anguiano  H2H  
13/03/2021 Vianés
Comillas  H2H  
13/03/2021 Villegas
Arnedo  H2H  
06/03/2021 Agoncillo
Vianés  H2H  
06/03/2021 Anguiano
Alfaro  H2H  
06/03/2021 Arnedo
CDFC La Calzada  H2H  
06/03/2021 Berceo
Varea  H2H  
06/03/2021 Oyonesa
Villegas  H2H  
27/02/2021 Alfaro
Berceo  H2H  
27/02/2021 CDFC La Calzada
Oyonesa  H2H  
27/02/2021 Comillas
Agoncillo  H2H  
27/02/2021 Varea
Arnedo  H2H  
27/02/2021 Vianés
Anguiano  H2H  
20/02/2021 Anguiano
Comillas  H2H  
20/02/2021 Arnedo
Alfaro  H2H  
20/02/2021 Berceo
Vianés  H2H  
20/02/2021 Oyonesa
Varea  H2H  
20/02/2021 Villegas
CDFC La Calzada  H2H  
13/02/2021 Agoncillo
Anguiano  H2H  
13/02/2021 Alfaro
Oyonesa  H2H  
13/02/2021 Comillas
Berceo  H2H  
13/02/2021 Varea
Villegas  H2H  
13/02/2021 Vianés
Arnedo  H2H  
06/02/2021 Arnedo
Comillas  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Berceo
Agoncillo  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 CDFC La Calzada
Varea  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Oyonesa
Vianés  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Villegas
Alfaro  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Agoncillo
Arnedo  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Alfaro
CDFC La Calzada  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Anguiano
Berceo  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Comillas
Oyonesa  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Vianés
Villegas  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Arnedo
Anguiano  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 CDFC La Calzada
3 - 1
Vianés 1-1H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Oyonesa
Agoncillo  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Varea
1 - 0
Alfaro 1-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Villegas
1 - 2
Comillas  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Anguiano
1 - 0
Oyonesa 0-0H2HOdds+
Medrano 0'  
Jose Chueca 0'  
Íñigo San Martín 59' 1 - 0  
17/01/2021 Agoncillo
3 - 0
Villegas 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Moisés Rangel
  0' Iñigo Ortega
  0' Cosmin Isac
Alvaro 0'  
  0' Alexandru Catalin
Miguel Lopez 0'  
Cristobal Atienza 0'  
  0' German Perez
Moisés Ruiz 15' 1 - 0  
Javier Movellán 55'  
Urko Nalda 70' 2 - 0  
Urko Nalda 86' 3 - 0  
17/01/2021 Berceo
0 - 2
Arnedo 0-2H2HOdds+
Pablo Untoria 0'  
  0' Adrián Recalde
  0' Mikel Mateo
  0 - 1 3' Imanol Arellano
  0 - 2 34' B. Diabate
17/01/2021 Vianés
0 - 1
Varea 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Achraf Debbab
Alejandro Conde 0'  
Borja Chasco 0'  
Óscar Cadarso 0'  
Diego Pérez 0'  
Xabier Marcos 0'  
Iván Garín 0'  
  0' Pablo Blanco
  0' David Antón
  0' David Pérez
  0' Chimbo
Santiago Montero 0'  
Álvaro Ruiz-Olalde 0'  
  0 - 1 27' David Antón
  59' Achraf Debbab
17/01/2021 Comillas
0 - 0
CDFC La Calzada 0-0H2HOdds+
Victor Alesanco 0'  
Javier Santolaya 0'  
Eric Fernández 0'  
  0' Aingeru Aguirre
  0' Aitor Santurde
  0' Jon Chaparro
  0' Dani Gómez
  0' Juanjo
  89' Dani Gómez
12/01/2021 Comillas
0 - 0
Varea 0-0H2HOdds+
Roberto Arnáez 0'  
Rodrigo Marín 0'  
Iván Fernández 0'  
  0' David Antón
  0' Bruno Meoqui
Eric Fernández 0'  
  0' Chimbo
10/01/2021 Anguiano
P - P
Villegas  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Agoncillo
P - P
CDFC La Calzada  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Berceo
P - P
Oyonesa  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Vianés
P - P
Alfaro  H2HOdds 
06/01/2021 CDFC La Calzada
1 - 2
Anguiano 1-1H2HOdds+
Jon Chaparro 0'  
Efrén Ruiz 0'  
  0' Daniel Martínez
  0' Álvaro García
  0 - 1 18' F. Krumnack
Jesús García 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' Manuel Ballestero
03/01/2021 Varea
5 - 0
Berceo 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Untoria
John Erick 0'  
  0' Samuel Azofra
  0' Oscar Garcia
Andreica Madalin 0'  
Adrián Pinilla 22' 1 - 0  
Rubén Pérez 38' 2 - 0  
Rubén Pérez 59' 3 - 0  
Rubén Pérez 64' 4 - 0  
Achraf Debbab 81' 5 - 0  
27/12/2020 Berceo
1 - 2
Alfaro 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Arturo Fernández
  0' Daniel Garrido
Diego Sicilia 0'  
Borja Sánchez 0'  
Daniel Viguera 0'  
Marcos Moreno 0'  
  0' Albert Soldevila
  0' Rubén Melero
  4' Ignacio Navajas
  0 - 1 26' Arturo Fernández
Diego Zangroniz 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1' Daniel Garrido
20/12/2020 Oyonesa
1 - 2
Arnedo 0-1H2HOdds+
Enzo Sarmiento 0'  
  0' B. Diabate
  0' Iñaki Araque
  0' Mikel Mateo
  0' Omar Chamadoira
  0 - 1 41' Imanol Arellano
Enzo Sarmiento 58' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 88' B. Diabate
20/12/2020 Alfaro
2 - 0
Comillas 1-0H2HOdds+
Héctor Pérez 0'  
Íñigo Jiménez 0'  
  0' Ángel Del Río
  0' Iván Fernández
Ignacio Navajas 20' 1 - 0  
Ignacio Navajas 61' 2 - 0  
20/12/2020 Varea
2 - 1
Agoncillo 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Cristobal Atienza
Achraf Debbab 0'  
Diego Jiménez 0'  
Bruno Meoqui 0'  
Andreica Madalin 0'  
  0' Navarro
  0' Miguel Lopez
Fernando Amestoy 0'  
Daniel Alcalde 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' Urko Nalda
Rubén Pérez 65' 2 - 1  
20/12/2020 Villegas
0 - 2
Berceo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Fernando Escudero
Robert Suciu 0'  
Kudus Issman 0'  
Jorge Espinosa 0'  
Sergio Arenas 0'  
  0' Diego Sicilia
  0' Borja Sánchez
  0' Pablo Gil
  0 - 1 67' Samuel Azofra
  0 - 2 83' Samuel Azofra
13/12/2020 Arnedo
5 - 0
Villegas 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Iñigo Ortega
Alberto Martínez 0'  
Mikel Mateo 0'  
  0' Oltean
  0' Christian Fernández
Borja Biesa 13' 1 - 0  
Álvaro Chamadoira 44' 2 - 0  
Manuel Rubio 66' 3 - 0  
B. Diabate 78' 4 - 0  
Youssef Makhloufi 80' 5 - 0  
13/12/2020 Comillas
0 - 1
Vianés 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Miguel Zúñiga
  0' Santiago Montero
  0' Alfredo Alfaro
David Lavilla 0'  
  0' Álvaro Ruiz-Olalde
  0' Carlos Mendaza
Javier Santolaya 0'  
Cesar Balda 0'  
Jorge Uyarra 0'  
Victor Alesanco 0'  
  0 - 1 87' Alfredo Alfaro
Javier Arroniz 90'  
13/12/2020 Anguiano
0 - 0
Varea 0-0H2HOdds+
Medrano 0'  
Adrián Gómez 0'  
F. Krumnack 0'  
Guillermo Esteban 0'  
  0' Adrián Pinilla
  0' John Erick
Ignacio Elías 0'  
13/12/2020 Berceo
0 - 5
CDFC La Calzada 0-2H2HOdds+
Daniel Viguera 0'  
  0' Juanjo
Marcos Moreno 0'  
  0' Pablo Sabando
  0' Efrén Ruiz
  0 - 1 27' Aingeru Aguirre
  0 - 2 42' Dani Gómez
  0 - 3 54' Jesús García
  0 - 4 65' Gonzalo Aguillo
  0 - 5 87' David Cerezo
12/12/2020 Agoncillo
0 - 2
Alfaro 0-1H2HOdds+
Jorge Montoya 0'  
Navarro 0'  
Alvaro 0'  
Isma 0'  
Cristobal Atienza 0'  
Emilio Moisés 0'  
  0' Diego Rubio
  0' Garbayo
  0' Noel Lizarbe
  0' Íñigo Jiménez
  0' Oscar Del Campo
  0 - 1 12' Ignacio Navajas
  0 - 2 59' Diego Rubio
Pablo Nalda 84'  
06/12/2020 Alfaro
0 - 1
Anguiano 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Héctor Fernández
  0' Jose Chueca
  0' F. Krumnack
  81' Jose Chueca
  0 - 1 89' Javier Duce
06/12/2020 Vianés
1 - 1
Agoncillo 1-0H2HOdds+
Miguel Zúñiga 0'  
Javier Cuadrado 0'  
Pablo Vega 0'  
Íñigo Rodríguez 0'  
Iván Garín 0'  
  0' Alvaro
  0' Urko Nalda
  0' Andrés López
Alejandro Conde 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' Javier Movellán
06/12/2020 Villegas
0 - 5
Oyonesa 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Lucas Allende
Fernando Urdiales 0'  
Rodrigo Carballo 0'  
  0' Bilal Ayugir
  0 - 1 12' Diego Gómez
  0 - 2 34' Enzo Sarmiento
  0 - 3 67' Cristian Briones
  0 - 4 78' Sergio Santolaya
  0 - 5 79' Javier Pavía
05/12/2020 CDFC La Calzada
1 - 3
Arnedo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Roberto Levas
Efrén Ruiz 0'  
  0' David Ruiz
  0' Xabi Sola
Javier Rojas 0'  
Jon Chaparro 0'  
  0 - 1 36' Iñaki Araque
  0 - 2 46' Mario Pascal
  0 - 3 63' Imanol Arellano
  76' Arpón
Gonzalo Aguillo 88' 1 - 3  
29/11/2020 Arnedo
0 - 1
Varea 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Sergio Díaz
Manuel Rubio 0'  
Diego Ruiz 0'  
Eiande Argandoña 0'  
Borja Biesa 0'  
Omar Chamadoira 0'  
  0' Diego Jiménez
  0' Andreica Madalin
Roberto Levas 0'  
  0' Fernando Amestoy
  0 - 1 30' Rubén Pérez
  89' Daniel Alcalde
Asier Úriz 89'  
29/11/2020 Oyonesa
3 - 0
CDFC La Calzada 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Allende 0'  
  0' Jesús García
Enzo Sarmiento 68' 1 - 0  
Lucas Allende 73' 2 - 0  
Sergio Santolaya 90' 3 - 0  
29/11/2020 Anguiano
2 - 0
Vianés 2-0H2HOdds+
Guillermo Esteban 0'  
  0' Álvaro Ruiz-Olalde
Medrano 0'  
Íñigo San Martín 0'  
  0' Jesús Acobi
  0' Borja Chasco
  0' Óscar Cadarso
  0' Diego Pérez
  0' Carlos Mendaza
Jose Chueca 23' 1 - 0  
Borja Chasco 31' 2 - 0  
  88' Carlos Mendaza
28/11/2020 Agoncillo
1 - 2
Comillas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Cesar Balda
  0' Javier Santolaya
  0' Jon Orduña
Borja Sánchez 0'  
Miguel Muro 0'  
Isma 0'  
Ion Elizegi 0'  
Emilio Moisés 0'  
  0' David Lavilla
  0' Javier Arroniz
  0 - 1 25' Navarro
  0 - 2 80' Javier Santolaya
Eduardo Varea 86' 1 - 2  
22/11/2020 Alfaro
1 - 0
Arnedo 0-0H2HOdds+
Aitor Pérez 0'  
  0' Alberto Martínez
  0' Manuel Rubio
Ignacio Navajas 69' 1 - 0  
  73' Arpón
22/11/2020 CDFC La Calzada
4 - 2
Villegas 2-1H2HOdds+
  0' Adrián Urraca
Juanjo 0'  
  0' Iñigo Ortega
Jesús García 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' Álvaro Lapeña
Jorge García 33' 2 - 1  
Gonzalo Aguillo 78' 3 - 1  
Jesús García 86' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 88' Rodrigo Carballo
22/11/2020 Varea
1 - 0
Oyonesa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Berna Baldeh
  0' Félix Pavía
Benjamín López 0'  
  0' Escribano
  0' Saúl Puras
  0' Sergio Santolaya
Fernando Amestoy 0'  
Chimbo 0'  
M. Voltarel 0'  
Adrián Pinilla 0'  
Rubén Pérez 77' 1 - 0  
22/11/2020 Vianés
2 - 1
Berceo 2-0H2HOdds+
Jesús Acobi 0'  
Santiago Montero 0'  
Íñigo Rodríguez 0'  
Javier Moreno 0'  
Alejandro Conde 16' 1 - 0  
  18' Marcos Lapena
Íñigo Rodríguez 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Unai
21/11/2020 Comillas
0 - 2
Anguiano 0-1H2HOdds+
Ángel Del Río 0'  
Rodrigo Bonilla 0'  
  0' Daniel Martínez
  0' Álvaro García
  0 - 1 39' Guille Cabrera
  0 - 2 58' Manuel Ballestero
15/11/2020 Arnedo
1 - 1
Vianés 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Iván Garín
  0' Carlos Mendaza
Alfonso Corbacho 0'  
Borja Biesa 0'  
Mario Pascal 0'  
  0' Jesús Acobi
  0' Álvaro Ruiz-Olalde
  0' Alejandro Conde
Imanol Arellano 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Robert Yotnda
  86' Carlos Mendaza
  90+3' Gaizka Portillo
15/11/2020 Oyonesa
1 - 1
Alfaro 0-1H2HOdds+
Juan García 0'  
Víctor Moriente 0'  
  0' Garbayo
  0' Aitor Pérez
  0' Oscar Del Campo
  0' Arturo Fernández
  0 - 1 16' Saúl Puras
  62' Garbayo
Enzo Sarmiento 76' 1 - 1  
15/11/2020 Anguiano
4 - 1
Agoncillo 3-1H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Nalda
Guillermo Esteban 0'  
Jose Chueca 0'  
Javier Duce 0'  
  0' Borja Sánchez
  0' Urko Nalda
  0' Isma
  0' Andrés López
Jose Chueca 11' 1 - 0  
Javier Duce 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' Borja Sánchez
  34' Andrés López
Medrano 38' 3 - 1  
M. El Fallah 60' 4 - 1  
15/11/2020 Berceo
1 - 2
Comillas 1-2H2HOdds+
Rubén Peña 0'  
  0' Rodrigo Bonilla
  0' Camilo Dueñas
Pablo Gil 0'  
Samuel Azofra 0'  
  0' Javier Arza
  0' Ángel Del Río
Rodrigo Marín 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Camilo Dueñas
  1 - 2 33' Jon Orduña
15/11/2020 Villegas
0 - 9
Varea 0-3H2HOdds+
  0' M. Voltarel
Iñigo Ortega 0'  
Álvaro Lapeña 0'  
  0' Adrián Pinilla
  0 - 1 11' Daniel Alcalde
  0 - 2 15' Rubén Pérez
  0 - 3 44' Achraf Debbab
  0 - 4 46' Achraf Debbab
  0 - 5 73' Achraf Debbab
  0 - 6 76' Dani Suárez
  0 - 7 85' Rubén Pérez
  0 - 8 87' Fernando Amestoy
  0 - 9 89' Mateo Padin
08/11/2020 Alfaro
6 - 0
Villegas 2-0H2HOdds+
Fernando Albín 0'  
  0' Iñigo Ortega
Íñigo Astudillo 4' 1 - 0  
Íñigo Jiménez 8' 2 - 0  
Íñigo Jiménez 50' 3 - 0  
Ignacio Navajas 68' 4 - 0  
Ignacio Navajas 74' 5 - 0  
Alvaro López 86' 6 - 0  
08/11/2020 Comillas
1 - 2
Arnedo 0-2H2HOdds+
Javier Esquibel 0'  
Eric Fernández 0'  
Camilo Dueñas 0'  
  0' Mario Pascal
Luis Sáiz 0'  
  0' David Ruiz
  0 - 1 1' Iñaki Araque
  0 - 2 43' Eiande Argandoña
Cesar Balda 80' 1 - 2  
08/11/2020 Varea
2 - 2
CDFC La Calzada 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Aitor Santurde
Fernando Amestoy 0'  
  0' Adrian Prado
  0' Efrén Ruiz
Adrián Pinilla 0'  
David Antón 0'  
M. Voltarel 0'  
David Medrano 0'  
David Pérez 0'  
Chimbo 0'  
Andreica Madalin 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' Jorge García
Rubén Pérez 71' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' Dani Gómez
08/11/2020 Vianés
0 - 0
Oyonesa 0-0H2HOdds+
Óscar Cadarso 0'  
Pablo Vega 0'  
Diego Pérez 0'  
Carlos Mendaza 0'  
  0' Juan García
  0' Alonso Calvo
  0' Cristian Briones
Diego Pérez 86'  
07/11/2020 Agoncillo
2 - 2
Berceo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Roberto Portantier
  0' Oscar Garcia
  0' Diego Zangroniz
Emilio Moisés 0'  
Navarro 0'  
Javier Movellán 0'  
Miguel Muro 0'  
Miguel Lopez 0'  
Pablo Nalda 0'  
  0' David Cerezo
  0' Marcos Lapena
  0' Pablo Untoria
  0 - 1 40' Pablo Untoria
  0 - 2 46' Pablo Untoria
Emilio Moisés 68' 1 - 2  
Eduardo Varea 78' 2 - 2  
01/11/2020 CDFC La Calzada
0 - 1
Alfaro 0-0H2HOdds+
Pablo Sabando 0'  
Aingeru Aguirre 0'  
Aritz Bañuelos 0'  
  0' Fernando Albín
  0' Oscar Del Campo
  0 - 1 51' Íñigo Jiménez
01/11/2020 Arnedo
3 - 1
Agoncillo 3-0H2HOdds+
Roberto Levas 0'  
  0' Andrés López
Alfonso Corbacho 0'  
Mario Pascal 30' 1 - 0  
B. Diabate 34' 2 - 0  
Imanol Arellano 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 51' Eduardo Varea
01/11/2020 Berceo
2 - 0
Anguiano 1-0H2HOdds+
Roberto Portantier 0'  
Oscar Garcia 0'  
Samuel Azofra 0'  
  0' Medrano
  0' Adrián Gómez
  0' Álvaro García
  0' M. El Fallah
  0' Javier Duce
David Cerezo 23' 1 - 0  
Samuel Azofra 46' 2 - 0  
  61' Álvaro García
  83' Íñigo San Martín
01/11/2020 Oyonesa
1 - 4
Comillas 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Ángel Del Río
  0' Iván Fernández
Javier Pavía 0'  
Enzo Sarmiento 0'  
  0' David Lavilla
  0 - 1 4' Camilo Dueñas
  0 - 2 30' Camilo Dueñas
Edu Santamaría 70' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 77' Jon Orduña
  1 - 4 87' Javier Santolaya
01/11/2020 Villegas
1 - 4
Vianés 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Xabier Marcos
Sergio Arenas 0'  
  0' Santiago Montero
  0' Íñigo Rodríguez
  0' Jesús Acobi
Iñigo Ortega 0'  
Jorge Espinosa 0'  
  0 - 1 2' Iván Garín
  0 - 2 20' Alejandro Conde
Jorge Espinosa 44'  
Sergio Arenas 60'  
  0 - 3 62' Robert Yotnda
  0 - 4 67' Carlos Mendaza
Moisés Rangel 78' 1 - 4  
25/10/2020 Alfaro
0 - 3
Varea 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Daniel Alcalde
  0' David Medrano
  0' Chimbo
  0 - 1 23' Rubén Pérez
  61' Diego Jiménez
  0 - 2 67' Rubén Pérez
  0 - 3 78' Dani Suárez
25/10/2020 Anguiano
1 - 1
Arnedo 0-1H2HOdds+
Daniel Martínez 0'  
Guille Cabrera 0'  
M. El Fallah 0'  
  0' Arpón
  0' Roberto Levas
  0' Alberto Martínez
  0' Eiande Argandoña
  0' Imanol Arellano
  0 - 1 35' Imanol Arellano
M. El Fallah 60' 1 - 1  
25/10/2020 Comillas
2 - 0
Villegas 0-0H2HOdds+
Javier Arza 0'  
Ayuso 0'  
Rodrigo Bonilla 0'  
  0' Kudus Issman
  0' Álvaro Lapeña
  69' Julián Rodriguez
  69' Oltean
Javier Esquibel 74' 1 - 0  
Javier Santolaya 90+3' 2 - 0  
25/10/2020 Vianés
0 - 0
CDFC La Calzada 0-0H2HOdds+
Jesús Acobi 0'  
Xabier Marcos 0'  
Íñigo Rodríguez 0'  
Borja Chasco 0'  
  0' Juanjo
  0' Sergio Palacios
  0' Adrián Cañas
Gaizka Portillo 0'  
Diego Pérez 0'  
Jesus Sanchez 0'  
Pablo Vega 0'  
Jesus Sanchez 88'  
24/10/2020 Agoncillo
3 - 1
Oyonesa 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Raúl Rodríguez
Navarro 0'  
Isma 0'  
  0' Víctor Moriente
  0 - 1 4' Enzo Sarmiento
Emilio Moisés 37' 1 - 1  
Emilio Moisés 52' 2 - 1  
Óscar Martín 87' 3 - 1  
18/10/2020 Arnedo
1 - 4
Berceo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Rubén Peña
  0' Daniel Benito
David Ruiz 0'  
  0' Marcos Moreno
  0' David Cerezo
Asier Úriz 0'  
Diego Ruiz 0'  
Imanol Arellano 0'  
  0 - 1 19' Samuel Azofra
  0 - 2 43' Daniel Viguera
Imanol Arellano 49' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 85' Samuel Azofra
  1 - 4 89' Samuel Azofra
18/10/2020 CDFC La Calzada
2 - 1
Comillas 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Javier Esquibel
  0' Victor Alesanco
  0' Cesar Balda
Pablo Sabando 0'  
Juanjo 0'  
Aritz Bañuelos 0'  
Jon Chaparro 0'  
  0' Javier Arroniz
  0' Ángel Del Río
Pablo Sabando 10' 1 - 0  
Jesús García 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' Pablo Sabando
  89' Javier Arroniz
18/10/2020 Oyonesa
1 - 0
Anguiano 0-0H2HOdds+
Kevin Alonso 0'  
  0' Medrano
  0' Daniel Martínez
  0' Adrián Gómez
  0' F. Krumnack
  0' M. El Fallah
Berna Baldeh 0'  
Enzo Sarmiento 68' 1 - 0  
18/10/2020 Varea
1 - 2
Vianés 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Vega
  0' Alejandro Conde
  0' Javier Cuadrado
John Erick 0'  
Daniel Alcalde 0'  
Rubén Pérez 0'  
  0' Borja Chasco
  0' Javier Moreno
  0' Iván Garín
  0' Diego Pérez
  0' Íñigo Rodríguez
David Antón 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' Xabier Marcos
  1 - 2 77' Xabier Marcos
18/10/2020 Villegas
2 - 2
Agoncillo 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Navarro
Adrian Nieva 0'  
Kudus Issman 0'  
Christian Fernández 0'  
Iñigo Ortega 0'  
Álvaro Lapeña 0'  
Oltean 0'  
Jorge Espinosa 0'  
  0' Miguel Lopez
  0' Andrés López
Oltean 45+3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' Ion Elizegi
Adrián Urraca 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' Isma

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Calahorra II
Casalarreina  H2H  
27/03/2021 Logroñés II
Yague  H2H  
27/03/2021 Náxara
Calasancio  H2H  
27/03/2021 Pradejon
Alberite  H2H  
27/03/2021 Racing Rioja
Tedeón  H2H  
20/03/2021 Calasancio
Racing Rioja  H2H  
20/03/2021 Casalarreina
Náxara  H2H  
20/03/2021 River Ebro
Logroñés II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Tedeón
Pradejon  H2H  
20/03/2021 Yague
Calahorra II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Alberite
Tedeón  H2H  
13/03/2021 Calahorra II
River Ebro  H2H  
13/03/2021 Náxara
Yague  H2H  
13/03/2021 Pradejon
Calasancio  H2H  
13/03/2021 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina  H2H  
06/03/2021 Calasancio
Alberite  H2H  
06/03/2021 Casalarreina
Pradejon  H2H  
06/03/2021 Logroñés II
Calahorra II  H2H  
06/03/2021 River Ebro
Náxara  H2H  
06/03/2021 Yague
Racing Rioja  H2H  
27/02/2021 Alberite
Casalarreina  H2H  
27/02/2021 Náxara
Logroñés II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Pradejon
Yague  H2H  
27/02/2021 Racing Rioja
River Ebro  H2H  
27/02/2021 Tedeón
Calasancio  H2H  
20/02/2021 Calahorra II
Náxara  H2H  
20/02/2021 Casalarreina
Tedeón  H2H  
20/02/2021 Logroñés II
Racing Rioja  H2H  
20/02/2021 River Ebro
Pradejon  H2H  
20/02/2021 Yague
Alberite  H2H  
13/02/2021 Alberite
River Ebro  H2H  
13/02/2021 Calasancio
Casalarreina  H2H  
13/02/2021 Pradejon
Logroñés II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Racing Rioja
Calahorra II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Tedeón
Yague  H2H  
06/02/2021 Calahorra II
Pradejon  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Logroñés II
Alberite  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Náxara
Racing Rioja  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 River Ebro
Tedeón  H2HOdds 
06/02/2021 Yague
Calasancio  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Alberite
Calahorra II  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Calasancio
River Ebro  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Casalarreina
Yague  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Pradejon
Náxara  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Tedeón
Logroñés II  H2HOdds 
27/01/2021 Calasancio
Náxara  H2HOdds 
27/01/2021 Tedeón
Racing Rioja  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 River Ebro
P - P
Casalarreina  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Náxara
3 - 0
Alberite 1-0H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Racing Rioja
Pradejon  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Calahorra II
2 - 2
Tedeón 0-1H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 Logroñés II
0 - 0
Calasancio 0-0H2HOdds 
20/01/2021 Yague
2 - 0
Logroñés II 0-0H2HOdds+
Ignacio Carus 0'  
Jair Vargas 0'  
  0' Juan Gomez
  0' G. Bertino
Israel Duval 53' 1 - 0  
Daniel Vitorica 58' 2 - 0  
17/01/2021 Tedeón
1 - 4
Náxara 0-1H2HOdds+
Ángel Torrealba 0'  
  0' Javi Martínez
Millán Álvaro 0'  
Daniel Alcaraz 0'  
Francisco Azofra 0'  
Pablo Benito 0'  
Raúl Blanco 0'  
  0' Diego Gordo
  0 - 1 30' Óscar Liébana
  0 - 2 52' Javi Martínez
Jorge Marín 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' Andrés Peso
  1 - 4 90+3' Sergio Tamayo
17/01/2021 Calasancio
1 - 2
Calahorra II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Sito Castro
  0' Aitor Agirre
  0' Carlos Cigudosa
Alvaro Huerta 0'  
Santiago Londoño 0'  
David Lozano 0'  
  0' J. Youmeni
  0' Martín Salvador
  0 - 1 1' Pablo Saenz
  0 - 2 50' Tomás Bonilla
David Lozano 75' 1 - 2  
17/01/2021 Alberite
1 - 2
Racing Rioja 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Imanol Arana
  0' Sergio Benito
Miguetxo 0'  
Javier Lopez 0'  
Ochoa 0'  
  0 - 1 31' Jorge Arnáez
  0 - 2 75' José Viegas
Luis Zorzano 80' 1 - 2  
17/01/2021 Casalarreina
P - P
Logroñés II  H2HOdds 
16/01/2021 Yague
3 - 2
River Ebro 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' Eduardo Domínguez
  0' Diego Uceda
  0' Miguel Sáenz
  0' Víctor Medrano
  0' David Gutiérrez
Ignacio Carus 0'  
Alberto Alvarez 0'  
Raúl Parra 0'  
  0 - 1 23' Javier Pejenaute
Iván Murías 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 35' Alvaro Holzheier
Abel Sancho 58' 2 - 2  
  76' Eduardo Domínguez
Israel Duval 84' 3 - 2  
10/01/2021 Alberite
P - P
Pradejon  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Casalarreina
P - P
Calahorra II  H2HOdds 
03/01/2021 River Ebro
1 - 0
Alberite 0-0H2HOdds+
Víctor Medrano 0'  
  0' Javi
Iñaki Rivas 80' 1 - 0  
27/12/2020 Calasancio
1 - 0
Tedeón 0-0H2HOdds+
Alberto Ausejo 0'  
San Juan 0'  
  0' Miguel Álvarez
Santiago Londoño 90+3' 1 - 0  
23/12/2020 Calahorra II
0 - 0
Logroñés II 0-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Maiso 0'  
Omar De La Cruz 0'  
  0' Gerard Marquillas
  0' Ander Dulce
  0' Alex Merino
20/12/2020 Náxara
2 - 1
Casalarreina 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Sharikadze 0'  
Eloy Blanco 0'  
  0' Rubén de Porras
  0' Yerai Uzal
  0' Alejandro Paniagua
  0 - 1 52' Jorge Bernal
Andrés Peso 88' 1 - 1  
Javi Martínez 90+3' 2 - 1  
20/12/2020 Pradejon
0 - 1
Tedeón 0-0H2HOdds+
Julen Ezquerro 0'  
  0' Francisco Azofra
  0' Daniel Alcaraz
Julen Guijarro 0'  
  0 - 1 76' Jorge Olarte
20/12/2020 Logroñés II
0 - 0
River Ebro 0-0H2HOdds+
Ander Dulce 0'  
  0' Tomás Calvo
  0' Miguel Escudero
  0' Eduardo Domínguez
20/12/2020 Racing Rioja
4 - 0
Calasancio 2-0H2HOdds+
Xabi Barace 0'  
Raúl Almagro 0'  
Omar Martínez 0'  
  0' Alvaro Huerta
  0' San Juan
  0' Jairo Viteri
Xabi Barace 28' 1 - 0  
Adrien Goñi 43' 2 - 0  
Sergio Benito 53' 3 - 0  
José Viegas 90+1' 4 - 0  
20/12/2020 Calahorra II
0 - 0
Yague 0-0H2HOdds+
Martín Salvador 0'  
  0' David Sevilla
13/12/2020 Tedeón
2 - 0
Alberite 0-0H2HOdds+
Francisco Azofra 0'  
Pablo Benito 0'  
Álvaro Javier 0'  
  0' Diego Jadraque
  0' Cris
  0' Miguetxo
Joseba 55' 1 - 0  
Raúl Blanco 72' 2 - 0  
13/12/2020 Calasancio
1 - 1
Pradejon 1-1H2HOdds+
Alvaro Huerta 0'  
Santiago Londoño 0'  
Richard Zandoval 0'  
  0' Israel Losa
  0' Julen Ezquerro
  0' Víctor Sánchez
Ibrahima Ba 0'  
  0' Rubén Aznar
  0 - 1 20' Iker Guijarro
David Lozano 35' 1 - 1  
13/12/2020 River Ebro
1 - 3
Calahorra II 0-3H2HOdds+
  0' Adrián Espinar
  0' A. Parada
  0' P. Sousia
  0' Martín Salvador
Diego Uceda 0'  
David Gutiérrez 0'  
Eduardo Domínguez 0'  
  0 - 1 3' A. Parada
  0 - 2 18' Del Amo
  0 - 3 30' Aitor Agirre
Obeg Saki 69' 1 - 3  
13/12/2020 Casalarreina
0 - 2
Racing Rioja 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Manu Calvo
Asier Alonso 0'  
  0' J. Tenorio
  0' Jorge Arnáez
  0' Omar Martínez
  0' Miguel Rodríguez
  0' Raúl Heras
Ander Estefano 0'  
Jorge Bernal 0'  
Eric García 0'  
Jon Estefano 0'  
Unai Ranero 0'  
Asier Alonso 57'  
  0 - 1 70' Manu Calvo
  0 - 2 78' Manu Calvo
12/12/2020 Yague
1 - 2
Náxara 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Guillermo Amelivia
  0' N. Sharikadze
  0' Óscar Liébana
Pablo Martínez 0'  
  0' Andrés Peso
Daniel Vitorica 0'  
Israel Duval 0'  
  0 - 1 11' Iván Rojo
Daniel Vitorica 68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' Jorge Carballo
Asier Gil 90'  
06/12/2020 Náxara
4 - 0
River Ebro 2-0H2HOdds+
Iván Rojo 0'  
  0' David Gutiérrez
  0' Eduardo Domínguez
  0' Javier Pejenaute
Sergio Tamayo 24' 1 - 0  
Javier Orodea 44' 2 - 0  
Iván Rojo 77' 3 - 0  
Andrés Peso 88' 4 - 0  
06/12/2020 Pradejon
1 - 4
Casalarreina 1-2H2HOdds+
Julen Guijarro 0'  
Rubén Aznar 0'  
Ruben Fernandez 0'  
  0' Fabio De La Parte
  0 - 1 5' Jorge Bernal
Israel Losa 9' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' Adrián Castro
  1 - 3 52' Asier Alonso
  1 - 4 63' Asier Alonso
06/12/2020 Alberite
1 - 2
Calasancio 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Santiago Londoño
  0' Iván López
  0' Ibrahima Ba
Cris 0'  
Gabri 0'  
Marcos 0'  
  0' David Lozano
Álvaro Saenz 0'  
  0' Alvaro Huerta
  0 - 1 25' Jesús Moreno
Ochoa 37' 1 - 1  
Álvaro Saenz 81'  
  84' Jairo Viteri
  1 - 2 86' San Juan
Ochoa 89'  
05/12/2020 Racing Rioja
0 - 0
Yague 0-0H2HOdds+
Dani Arnedillo 0'  
Omar Martínez 0'  
Manu Calvo 0'  
  0' Jair Vargas
  0' Alberto Alvarez
  0' Raúl Parra
  0' Daniel Vitorica
29/11/2020 River Ebro
0 - 1
Racing Rioja 0-0H2HOdds+
Tomás Calvo 0'  
Alberto Niño 0'  
  0' Raúl Almagro
  0' Omar Martínez
  0' Manu Calvo
  0' J. Tenorio
Eduardo Domínguez 0'  
  0 - 1 53' Adrien Goñi
29/11/2020 Casalarreina
1 - 2
Alberite 1-1H2HOdds+
Unai Ranero 0'  
Diego Arbaizar 0'  
Yarón Torres 0'  
  0' Luis Zorzano
  0' Álvaro Saenz
  0' Garban
Yerai Uzal 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Álvaro Saenz
  1 - 2 74' Álvaro Saenz
29/11/2020 Logroñés II
2 - 1
Náxara 1-0H2HOdds+
Victor Martínez 0'  
  0' Óscar Liébana
  0' Alvaro Navajas
Páblo Fernandez 0'  
Ion Mora 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' Miguel Martínez
Sergio Garcia 71' 2 - 1  
29/11/2020 Yague
2 - 1
Pradejon 1-0H2HOdds+
Jair Vargas 0'  
Iván Murías 0'  
  0' César Del Río
  0' David Garatea
  0' Javier Ezquerro
Daniel Vitorica 41' 1 - 0  
Edu Castro 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' Víctor Sánchez
22/11/2020 Náxara
0 - 0
Calahorra II 0-0H2HOdds+
Eloy Blanco 0'  
Iván Rojo 0'  
Sergio Tamayo 0'  
  0' Martín Salvador
  0' P. Sousia
  0' Iván Moreno
22/11/2020 Tedeón
0 - 2
Casalarreina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Asier Alonso
  0' Ander Estefano
Francisco Azofra 0'  
Raúl Blanco 0'  
Miguel Álvarez 0'  
  0' Unai Ranero
  0' Pablo Beraza
  0' Yerai Uzal
  0' Jon Estefano
  0' Eric García
  0 - 1 71' Yerai Uzal
  0 - 2 76' Ander Estefano
22/11/2020 Pradejon
0 - 0
River Ebro 0-0H2HOdds+
Rubén Aznar 0'  
Diego Martinena 0'  
  0' Alberto Niño
22/11/2020 Alberite
1 - 1
Yague 0-1H2HOdds+
Pablo 0'  
Miguetxo 0'  
  0' Asier Gil
  0' Jair Vargas
  0 - 1 3' Raúl Parra
Ochoa 63' 1 - 1  
22/11/2020 Racing Rioja
3 - 0
Logroñés II 2-0H2HOdds+
Omar Martínez 0'  
  0' Ion Mora
Mario 0'  
J. Tenorio 0'  
Adrien Goñi 0'  
Raúl Almagro 0'  
Manu Calvo 0'  
  0' Victor Pradas
  0' Adrian Ruiz
  0' Juan Gomez
  0' G. Bertino
Adrián Rodríguez 4' 1 - 0  
Manu Calvo 12' 2 - 0  
Manu Calvo 49' 3 - 0  
15/11/2020 Casalarreina
1 - 0
Calasancio 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Ibrahima Ba
Yarón Torres 0'  
Ander Estefano 0'  
Asier Alonso 0'  
  0' Iván López
  0' Richard Zandoval
  0' David Sacristan
  0' San Juan
Eric García 0'  
Jon Estefano 0'  
Eric García 90+3' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Logroñés II
3 - 0
Pradejon 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Hugo López
  0' Víctor Sánchez
  0' Israel Losa
Juan Gomez 0'  
Mikel Cordoba 0'  
Ion Mora 0'  
  0' Rubén Aznar
  0' Julen Guijarro
G. Bertino 4' 1 - 0  
Álex Martínez 69' 2 - 0  
Abdu Thiabo 82' 3 - 0  
15/11/2020 Calahorra II
1 - 0
Racing Rioja 1-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Maiso 0'  
Omar De La Cruz 0'  
  0' Iván Rubio
  0' Xabi Barace
  0' Manu Calvo
Tomás Bonilla 6' 1 - 0  
14/11/2020 Yague
2 - 0
Tedeón 2-0H2HOdds+
Jair Vargas 0'  
Raúl Parra 0'  
  0' Pablo Benito
  0' Ángel Torrealba
Daniel Vitorica 13' 1 - 0  
Israel Duval 30' 2 - 0  
08/11/2020 Tedeón
1 - 1
River Ebro 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Alberto Niño
Diego Herce 0'  
Miguel Álvarez 0'  
Jorge Olarte 0'  
  0' Diego Uceda
  0' Juan Quiroz
  0' Tomás Calvo
  0 - 1 68' David Los
Daniel Alcaraz 89' 1 - 1  
08/11/2020 Calasancio
3 - 1
Yague 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Israel Duval
Juan Salvatierra 0'  
  0' Raúl Parra
  0' Jair Vargas
Ibrahima Ba 0'  
Alberto Ausejo 0'  
San Juan 0'  
Daniel Vitorica 3' 1 - 0  
Alberto Ausejo 50' 2 - 0  
Santiago Londoño 75' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' Alberto Alvarez
08/11/2020 Pradejon
1 - 1
Calahorra II 0-0H2HOdds+
Israel Losa 0'  
David Garatea 0'  
Julen Ezquerro 0'  
  0' A. Parada
  0' Martín Salvador
Israel Losa 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' Tomás Bonilla
Ramón González 74'  
08/11/2020 Alberite
1 - 2
Logroñés II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Martín Lapeña
  0 - 1 41' Aitor Añibarro
Álvaro Saenz 79' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+4' Ander Dulce
07/11/2020 Racing Rioja
1 - 1
Náxara 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Guillermo Amelivia
  0' Iván Rojo
J. Tenorio 0'  
Miguel Rodríguez 0'  
Xabi Barace 0'  
Raúl Almagro 0'  
  0' Daniel Jorge
  0' Óscar Liébana
  0' N. Sharikadze
Dani Arnedillo 0'  
  0 - 1 36' Andrés Peso
J. Tenorio 66' 1 - 1  
  83' Daniel Jorge
01/11/2020 Náxara
2 - 2
Pradejon 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' Víctor Sánchez
  0' Diego Martinena
  0' David Garatea
  0' Israel Losa
Esaúl Pérez 0'  
Iván Arana 0'  
  0 - 1 19' Israel Losa
  0 - 2 41' Iker Guijarro
Óscar Liébana 43' 1 - 2  
Andrés Peso 46' 2 - 2  
  76' Víctor Sánchez
01/11/2020 River Ebro
4 - 0
Calasancio 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Ibrahima Ba
  0' Alberto Ausejo
Víctor Medrano 0'  
Miguel Escudero 0'  
Álvaro Mauleón 25' 1 - 0  
Iñaki Rivas 42' 2 - 0  
Iñaki Rivas 53' 3 - 0  
Javier Pejenaute 73' 4 - 0  
01/11/2020 Calahorra II
3 - 0
Alberite 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Youmeni 0'  
  0' Cris
  0' Pablo
  0' Juanito
Tomás Bonilla 10' 1 - 0  
Adrián Espinar 52' 2 - 0  
J. Youmeni 57'  
  85' Pablo
Pablo Saenz 90+4' 3 - 0  
31/10/2020 Logroñés II
0 - 0
Tedeón 0-0H2HOdds+
David Hernández 0'  
Antonio García 0'  
G. Bertino 0'  
  0' Diego Herce
  0' Francisco Azofra
  0' Pablo Benito
  0' Miguel Álvarez
31/10/2020 Yague
0 - 2
Casalarreina 0-0H2HOdds+
Israel Duval 0'  
  0' Asier Alonso
Miguel Sánchez 0'  
  0' Yarón Torres
  0' Eric García
  0' Pablo Beraza
Iván Murías 0'  
Daniel Vitorica 0'  
David Sevilla 0'  
Alberto Alvarez 0'  
Pablo Martínez 0'  
Ousmane Koné 0'  
Oriol Garcia 0'  
Alvaro López 0'  
  0 - 1 67' Asier Alonso
  0 - 2 71' Ander Estefano
Miguel Sánchez 83'  
Ousmane Koné 87'  
25/10/2020 Tedeón
0 - 2
Calahorra II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Álvaro Maiso
Sergio Muro 0'  
Francisco Azofra 0'  
Pablo Benito 0'  
Pesque 0'  
Miguel Álvarez 0'  
Millán Álvaro 0'  
Jorge Olarte 0'  
Jorge Marín 0'  
  0' Aitor Agirre
  0' Omar De La Cruz
  0' Tomás Bonilla
  0 - 1 80' Tomás Bonilla
  0 - 2 90+2' Tomás Bonilla
25/10/2020 Calasancio
0 - 4
Logroñés II 0-2H2HOdds+
Richard Zandoval 0'  
Alberto Ausejo 0'  
David Sacristan 0'  
  0' Juan Gomez
  0 - 1 4' David Hernández
  0 - 2 41' David Hernández
  0 - 3 52' Antonio García
  0 - 4 89' Aitor Añibarro
25/10/2020 Casalarreina
0 - 1
River Ebro 0-1H2HOdds+
Yerai Uzal 0'  
Eric García 0'  
Jorge Bernal 0'  
  0' Rubén Fernandez
  0' David Gutiérrez
  0' Alvaro Holzheier
  0 - 1 7' Urzanqui
  70' David Gutiérrez
25/10/2020 Pradejon
1 - 4
Racing Rioja 0-2H2HOdds+
Ramón González 0'  
Rubén Aznar 0'  
Julen Ezquerro 0'  
  0' Raúl Almagro
  0 - 1 33' Sergio Benito
  0 - 2 40' Sergio Benito
Víctor Sánchez 54' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 69' Manu Calvo
  1 - 4 81' Manu Calvo
25/10/2020 Alberite
1 - 3
Náxara 0-2H2HOdds+
Alex 0'  
  0' Óscar Liébana
  0' Eloy Blanco
  0' Miguel Martínez
Cris 0'  
Pablo 0'  
Mario Santos 0'  
Marcos 0'  
Miguetxo 0'  
Javier Lopez 0'  
  0 - 1 5' Iván Arana
  0 - 2 20' Iván Arana
  0 - 3 54' Miguel Martínez
Ochoa 65' 1 - 3  
18/10/2020 Náxara
2 - 1
Tedeón 0-0H2HOdds+
Esaúl Pérez 0'  
  0' Albano González
Miguel Martínez 0'  
  0' Sergio Muro
  0' Pesque
  0' Andrés Lorenzo
  0' Jorge Marín
  0 - 1 64' David Chavarri
  72' Andrés Lorenzo
Javier Orodea 83' 1 - 1  
Miguel Martínez 90+4' 2 - 1  
18/10/2020 River Ebro
2 - 0
Yague 0-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Niño 0'  
Alberto Niño 0'  
  0' Asier Gil
  0' Moisés Díaz
  0' Daniel Vitorica
  0' Israel Duval
Urzanqui 77' 1 - 0  
  82' Asier Gil
Alvaro Holzheier 87' 2 - 0  
18/10/2020 Logroñés II
4 - 1
Casalarreina 2-0H2HOdds+
Mikel Cordoba 0'  
  0' Alejandro Paniagua
  0' Adrián Castro
Adrian Ruiz 0'  
  0' Ander Estefano
Aitor Añibarro 0'  
Antonio García 0'  
José Viguera 5' 1 - 0  
G. Bertino 33' 2 - 0  
Martín Lapeña 62' 3 - 0  
  75' Alejandro Paniagua
  3 - 1 88' Jorge Bernal
José Viguera 90+3' 4 - 1  
18/10/2020 Calahorra II
1 - 1
Calasancio 1-1H2HOdds+
Martín Salvador 0'  
Álvaro Maiso 0'  
  0' Santiago Londoño
  0' Richard Zandoval
  0' Juan Salvatierra
  0' Carlos Jaen
  0 - 1 32' Ibrahima Ba
Del Amo 40' 1 - 1  
17/10/2020 Racing Rioja
4 - 0
Alberite 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo
  0' Miguetxo
  0' Álvaro Saenz
J. Tenorio 29' 1 - 0  
Adrien Goñi 50' 2 - 0  
Adrien Goñi 64' 3 - 0  
Miguel Rodríguez 73' 4 - 0  
Spain Football

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.