Spain Tercera - Group 7 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Tercera - Group 7 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Tercera - Group 7 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Tercera - Group 7 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Flat Earth
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
27/03/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
Complutense  H2H  
27/03/2021 RSD Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
27/03/2021 San Fernando de Henares
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
27/03/2021 Santa Ana
Torrejón  H2H  
27/03/2021 Unión Adarve
Moratalaz  H2H  
20/03/2021 Alcobendas Sport
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
20/03/2021 Complutense
Unión Adarve  H2H  
20/03/2021 Moratalaz
Flat Earth  H2H  
20/03/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Torrejón
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
20/03/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana  H2H  
13/03/2021 Flat Earth
Complutense  H2H  
13/03/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
13/03/2021 RSD Alcalá
Moratalaz  H2H  
13/03/2021 Santa Ana
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
13/03/2021 Torrejón
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
13/03/2021 Unión Adarve
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
06/03/2021 Alcobendas Sport
Torrejón  H2H  
06/03/2021 Complutense
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
06/03/2021 Moratalaz
Santa Ana  H2H  
06/03/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
Flat Earth  H2H  
06/03/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
Unión Adarve  H2H  
06/03/2021 San Fernando de Henares
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
27/02/2021 Flat Earth
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
27/02/2021 RSD Alcalá
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
27/02/2021 Santa Ana
Complutense  H2H  
27/02/2021 Torrejón
Moratalaz  H2H  
27/02/2021 Unión Adarve
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
27/02/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
20/02/2021 Complutense
Torrejón  H2H  
20/02/2021 Moratalaz
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
20/02/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
Santa Ana  H2H  
20/02/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
20/02/2021 San Fernando de Henares
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
20/02/2021 Unión Adarve
Flat Earth  H2H  
13/02/2021 Alcobendas Sport
Moratalaz  H2H  
13/02/2021 Flat Earth
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
13/02/2021 RSD Alcalá
Unión Adarve  H2H  
13/02/2021 Santa Ana
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
13/02/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
Complutense  H2H  
06/02/2021 Complutense
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
06/02/2021 Flat Earth
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
06/02/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
06/02/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
Torrejón  H2H  
06/02/2021 San Fernando de Henares
Moratalaz  H2H  
06/02/2021 Unión Adarve
Santa Ana  H2H  
30/01/2021 Alcobendas Sport
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
30/01/2021 Moratalaz
Complutense  H2H  
30/01/2021 RSD Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
30/01/2021 Santa Ana
Flat Earth  H2H  
30/01/2021 Torrejón
Unión Adarve  H2H  
30/01/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
23/01/2021 Flat Earth
Torrejón  H2H  
23/01/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz  H2H  
23/01/2021 Rayo Vallecano II
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
23/01/2021 RSD Alcalá
Santa Ana  H2H  
23/01/2021 San Fernando de Henares
Complutense  H2H  
23/01/2021 Unión Adarve
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
16/01/2021 Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve  H2H  
16/01/2021 Complutense
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
16/01/2021 Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Santa Ana
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
16/01/2021 Torrejón
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
16/01/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
Flat Earth  H2H  
09/01/2021 Alcobendas Sport
Flat Earth  H2H  
09/01/2021 Complutense
Rayo Vallecano II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Moratalaz
Unión Adarve  H2H  
09/01/2021 Pozuelo Alarcón
San Fernando de Henares  H2H  
09/01/2021 Torrejón
Santa Ana  H2H  
09/01/2021 Villanueva del Pardillo
RSD Alcalá  H2H  
19/12/2020 Flat Earth
Moratalaz  H2H  
19/12/2020 Rayo Vallecano II
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2H  
19/12/2020 RSD Alcalá
Alcobendas Sport  H2H  
19/12/2020 San Fernando de Henares
Torrejón  H2H  
19/12/2020 Santa Ana
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2H  
19/12/2020 Unión Adarve
Complutense  H2H  
12/12/2020 Alcobendas Sport
Santa Ana  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Complutense
Flat Earth  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Moratalaz
RSD Alcalá  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Pozuelo Alarcón
Unión Adarve  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 San Fernando de Henares
Rayo Vallecano II  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Villanueva del Pardillo
Torrejón  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Flat Earth
Pozuelo Alarcón  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 RSD Alcalá
Complutense  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Santa Ana
Moratalaz  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Torrejón
Alcobendas Sport  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Unión Adarve
Rayo Vallecano II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Villanueva del Pardillo
San Fernando de Henares  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Moratalaz
1 - 1
Torrejón 0-1H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Alcobendas Sport
P - P
Villanueva del Pardillo  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Pozuelo Alarcón
0 - 0
RSD Alcalá 0-0H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Rayo Vallecano II
0 - 0
Flat Earth  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Complutense
0 - 0
Santa Ana 0-0H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 San Fernando de Henares
0 - 1
Unión Adarve 0-1H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Flat Earth
1 - 1
Unión Adarve 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Rafael Salama
  0' Alberto Miñambres
Alex Díaz 0'  
Dani Rodríguez 0'  
Ángel 0'  
  0' Víctor Pascual
  0' Dani Ramos
  0' Daniel Gallardo
  0 - 1 51' Álvaro Calleja
Ángel 90+1' 1 - 1  
22/11/2020 Alcobendas Sport
1 - 1
San Fernando de Henares 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Alexis
S. Teiko 0'  
Iván López 0'  
Victor Higuera 0'  
  0' Chema
  0' Koke
  0' Navas
  0' Dani García
Fer 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Chema
22/11/2020 RSD Alcalá
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano II 0-0H2HOdds+
Alberto Benítez 0'  
Sergio Nanclares 0'  
  0' Luis Aguado
  0' Iker Ortega
  0' Jesús Boigues
22/11/2020 Villanueva del Pardillo
0 - 1
Moratalaz 0-0H2HOdds+
Carlos García 0'  
Zárate 0'  
Guaje 0'  
  0' Alberto Corchón
  0' Guille Palacios
  0 - 1 74' R. Pastor
22/11/2020 Santa Ana
1 - 5
Pozuelo Alarcón 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' Dani Prada
Fabio 0'  
  0' Morato
Jorge Fernandez 0'  
Diego Duffort 0'  
  0 - 1 7' S. Palacios Macedo
  0 - 2 20' Dani Momprevil
Imanol Carro 35' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 76' S. Palacios Macedo
  1 - 4 85' Dani Momprevil
  1 - 5 90+3' Del Barco
22/11/2020 Torrejón
1 - 0
Complutense 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Pau Echarri
Rubio 0'  
  0' Alejandro Larena
  0' Mario
  0' De La Cuerda
  0' Álex García
Ruben Garcia 0'  
  0' Alejandro Malagón
Fran 0'  
  89' Mario
Óscar Muñoz 90+6' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Moratalaz
1 - 0
Alcobendas Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
Victor Iglesias 0'  
Luismi 0'  
  0' Daniel Pascual
Caloto 90+1' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Pozuelo Alarcón
1 - 0
Torrejón 0-0H2HOdds+
Javi Robles 0'  
Javier Megía 0'  
Del Barco 0'  
  0' Freddy
Del Barco 84' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Unión Adarve
1 - 0
RSD Alcalá 1-0H2HOdds+
Jesús Cruz 0'  
  0' Rafa Ortiz
  0' Gonzalo Rodríguez
  0' Sergio Nanclares
Nacho Maganto 15' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Complutense
4 - 1
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-1H2HOdds+
Christian 0'  
De La Cuerda 0'  
  0' Luis Juárez
  0' Marco Balsera
  0' Carlos García
Marco Balsera 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' R. León Bernal
Álex García 53' 2 - 1  
Christian 90+3' 3 - 1  
B. Essabbar 90+7' 4 - 1  
15/11/2020 Rayo Vallecano II
1 - 0
Santa Ana 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Fabio
  0' Jorge Fernandez
Alex Cano 79' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 San Fernando de Henares
0 - 1
Flat Earth 0-0H2HOdds+
Koke 0'  
Roibu 0'  
Navas 0'  
  0' Raúl Montero
  0 - 1 55' Alex Díaz
08/11/2020 Moratalaz
5 - 1
San Fernando de Henares 2-0H2HOdds+
Victor Iglesias 0'  
  0' Navas
  0' Juanmi
  0' Dani García
Daniel Cañón 0'  
  0' Pablo Sopale
Guille Palacios 0'  
  0' Koke
  0' Roibu
Sergio García 12' 1 - 0  
Luismi 43' 2 - 0  
Luismi 49' 3 - 0  
Antonio Vargas 57' 4 - 0  
N. Kheribi 64' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 84' Koke
08/11/2020 RSD Alcalá
0 - 2
Flat Earth 0-1H2HOdds+
Antonio Huelves 0'  
Sergio Jerez 0'  
Sergio Nanclares 0'  
  0' J. Mórsica
  0' Dani Rodríguez
  0' Adri
Rafa Ortiz 0'  
  0 - 1 17' Adri
  0 - 2 66' Ángel
  74' Christian Martín
Antonio Huelves 89'  
08/11/2020 Villanueva del Pardillo
0 - 2
Pozuelo Alarcón 0-2H2HOdds+
Zárate 0'  
  0' Dani García
  0' Nacho Buil
  0 - 1 1' S. Palacios Macedo
  0 - 2 16' Del Barco
  88' Nacho Buil
Zárate 89'  
08/11/2020 Alcobendas Sport
0 - 0
Complutense 0-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Mayorga 0'  
  0' De La Cuerda
  0' Javier Romero
S. Teiko 0'  
  0' Michael
08/11/2020 Santa Ana
0 - 3
Unión Adarve 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Pedro Martínez
  0' Calleja
  0' Miguel Herranz
Rodrigo Villada 0'  
Fabio 0'  
Diego Duffort 0'  
Edu Capote 0'  
  0' Nacho Maganto
  0' Jesús Cruz
  0 - 1 5' Dani Ramos
  0 - 2 33' Álvaro Calleja
  0 - 3 68' Miguel Herranz
08/11/2020 Torrejón
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano II 0-1H2HOdds+
Alberto Heras 0'  
Pablo Rojo 0'  
Ruben Garcia 0'  
  0' Jesús Boigues
  0' Ivan Sanchez
  0 - 1 42' Marc
Mario Magallares 75' 1 - 1  
01/11/2020 Flat Earth
2 - 0
Santa Ana 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mórsica 0'  
Adri 0'  
  0' Rodrigo Villada
  0' Álvaro Bóveda
Nacho Gil 0'  
  0' Iván Mateos
Adri 4' 1 - 0  
David Fernández 90+4' 2 - 0  
01/11/2020 Pozuelo Alarcón
2 - 2
Alcobendas Sport 2-2H2HOdds+
Sergi Segura 0'  
  0' Iván López
Dani Prada 0'  
  0 - 1 1' Javier Megía
S. Palacios Macedo 5' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 12' Sergio Orejas
S. Palacios Macedo 43' 2 - 2  
01/11/2020 Unión Adarve
1 - 1
Torrejón 1-0H2HOdds+
Dani Ramos 0'  
Gerard 0'  
N. Arkine 0'  
Alberto Miñambres 0'  
Rafael Salama 0'  
  0' Pablo Rojo
  0' Alvaro
Álvaro Calleja 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' Mario Magallares
01/11/2020 Complutense
2 - 1
Moratalaz 1-1H2HOdds+
Isra 0'  
De La Cuerda 0'  
  0' Caloto
Javier Romero 0'  
Álex García 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Abel Pastor
Alejandro Malagón 84' 2 - 1  
01/11/2020 San Fernando de Henares
1 - 0
RSD Alcalá 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Sergio Pancorbo
  0' Sergio Nanclares
Dani García 0'  
Alexis 0'  
Chema 0'  
Adrián Bravo 0'  
  0' Alberto Benítez
Chema 56' 1 - 0  
Chema 71'  
Alexis 85'  
31/10/2020 Rayo Vallecano II
2 - 0
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-0H2HOdds+
Sergio Gimeno 0'  
Nacho Fariña 0'  
  0' Daniel Doval
  0' Andrés Alcaide
Iván García 42' 1 - 0  
Nacho Fariña 84' 2 - 0  
25/10/2020 Santa Ana
0 - 3
RSD Alcalá 0-1H2HOdds+
Fer Alonso 0'  
  0' Gonzalo Rodríguez
  0' Adri
  0 - 1 30' Jorge Shafa
  0 - 2 49' Jorge Pradillos
  0 - 3 90+2' Chrstian Hervias
25/10/2020 Villanueva del Pardillo
1 - 2
Unión Adarve 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Calleja
  0' Nacho Maganto
  0' Rafael Salama
Álex Sánchez 0'  
Marco Balsera 0'  
Carbonell 0'  
Jose Bonilla 0'  
  0 - 1 5' Nacho Maganto
  0 - 2 82' Quique Sánchez Flores
  89' Nacho Maganto
Sergi 89' 1 - 2  
25/10/2020 Complutense
1 - 0
San Fernando de Henares 1-0H2HOdds+
Isra 0'  
De La Cuerda 0'  
B. Essabbar 0'  
  0' Alexis
  0' Adrián Bravo
Christian 0'  
Javi Alonso 0'  
Álex García 8' 1 - 0  
25/10/2020 Torrejón
2 - 0
Flat Earth 0-0H2HOdds+
Ruben Garcia 0'  
Nacho Esteban 0'  
Adrián López 0'  
  0' J. Mórsica
  0' Raúl Montero
  0' Nacho Gil
Diego Lopez 47' 1 - 0  
Miguel Valverde 50' 2 - 0  
Zambrana 89'  
25/10/2020 Moratalaz
0 - 0
Pozuelo Alarcón 0-0H2HOdds+
Aníbal 0'  
  0' Sergio San José
  0' Javi Robles
  0' Javier Megía
  0' Dani Prada
  0' Del Barco
Gonzalo Valle 89'  
24/10/2020 Alcobendas Sport
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano II 0-1H2HOdds+
Juanpe Bonoha 0'  
Luis Carlos 0'  
  0' Roberto González
  0' Jesús Boigues
  0' Ivan Sanchez
  0 - 1 41' Iván García
  0 - 2 70' Marc
Luis Carlos 80' 1 - 2  
Luis Carlos 90+2' 2 - 2  
18/10/2020 RSD Alcalá
1 - 1
Torrejón 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Alvaro
Rafa Ortiz 0'  
Alberto Benítez 0'  
Adri 0'  
Jorge Shafa 0'  
Izan 0'  
  0' Rubén Palero
  0' Pablo Rojo
  0' Mario Magallares
Malote 0'  
Sergio Nanclares 72' 1 - 0  
  74' Rubio
  1 - 1 80' Alberto Heras
18/10/2020 Pozuelo Alarcón
2 - 0
Complutense 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Martínez 0'  
  0' Jorge De Prada
  0' Roberto Izquierdo
S. Palacios Macedo 70' 1 - 0  
Del Barco 75' 2 - 0  
A. Martínez 89'  
18/10/2020 Unión Adarve
1 - 1
Alcobendas Sport 1-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Gallardo 0'  
Rafael Salama 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' Victor Higuera
18/10/2020 Flat Earth
1 - 0
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Carbonell
David Fernández 0'  
Juanma 0'  
Busto 0'  
Alex Díaz 0'  
Dani Rodríguez 0'  
  0' José Antonio
  0' Pani
Antonio Villarreal 0'  
Ángel 39' 1 - 0  
Juanma 59'  
  89' Pani
18/10/2020 San Fernando de Henares
3 - 1
Santa Ana 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Iván Mateos
Alexis 0'  
Alberto Perea 0'  
  0' Álvaro Bóveda
Adrián Bravo 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Rodrigo Villada
  61' Álvaro Bóveda
Chema 63' 2 - 1  
Adrián Bravo 83' 3 - 1  
18/10/2020 Rayo Vallecano II
3 - 2
Moratalaz 1-2H2HOdds+
Álvaro Aguirre 0'  
  0' Victor Iglesias
  0' Guille Palacios
Manzano 0'  
  0' Sergio
Iker Ortega 0'  
Marc 0'  
  0' Sergio García
  0' Pablo Sanz
  0 - 1 10' Cristian Mora
Alex Cano 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 17' Caloto
Marc 78' 2 - 2  
Marc 80' 3 - 2  

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
27/03/2021 Carabanchel
Móstoles CF  H2H  
27/03/2021 Leganés II
Alcorcón II  H2H  
27/03/2021 Móstoles
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
27/03/2021 Parla
Atlético de Pinto  H2H  
27/03/2021 Trival Valderas
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
20/03/2021 Alcorcón II
Carabanchel  H2H  
20/03/2021 El Álamo
Leganés II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Móstoles CF
Móstoles  H2H  
20/03/2021 Real Aranjuez
Parla  H2H  
20/03/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
Trival Valderas  H2H  
13/03/2021 Atlético de Pinto
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
13/03/2021 Carabanchel
El Álamo  H2H  
13/03/2021 Móstoles
Alcorcón II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Parla
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
13/03/2021 Trival Valderas
Móstoles CF  H2H  
06/03/2021 Alcorcón II
Trival Valderas  H2H  
06/03/2021 El Álamo
Móstoles  H2H  
06/03/2021 Leganés II
Carabanchel  H2H  
06/03/2021 Móstoles CF
Parla  H2H  
06/03/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
Atlético de Pinto  H2H  
27/02/2021 Atlético de Pinto
Móstoles CF  H2H  
27/02/2021 Móstoles
Leganés II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Parla
Alcorcón II  H2H  
27/02/2021 Real Aranjuez
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
27/02/2021 Trival Valderas
El Álamo  H2H  
20/02/2021 Alcorcón II
Atlético de Pinto  H2H  
20/02/2021 Carabanchel
Móstoles  H2H  
20/02/2021 El Álamo
Parla  H2H  
20/02/2021 Leganés II
Trival Valderas  H2H  
20/02/2021 Móstoles CF
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
13/02/2021 Atlético de Pinto
El Álamo  H2H  
13/02/2021 Parla
Leganés II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Real Aranjuez
Alcorcón II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Trival Valderas
Carabanchel  H2H  
13/02/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
Móstoles CF  H2H  
06/02/2021 Alcorcón II
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
06/02/2021 Carabanchel
Parla  H2H  
06/02/2021 El Álamo
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
06/02/2021 Leganés II
Atlético de Pinto  H2H  
06/02/2021 Móstoles
Trival Valderas  H2H  
30/01/2021 Atlético de Pinto
Carabanchel  H2H  
30/01/2021 Móstoles CF
Alcorcón II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Parla
Móstoles  H2H  
30/01/2021 Real Aranjuez
Leganés II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
El Álamo  H2H  
23/01/2021 Carabanchel
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
23/01/2021 El Álamo
Móstoles CF  H2H  
23/01/2021 Leganés II
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
23/01/2021 Móstoles
Atlético de Pinto  H2H  
23/01/2021 Trival Valderas
Parla  H2H  
16/01/2021 Alcorcón II
El Álamo  H2H  
16/01/2021 Atlético de Pinto
Trival Valderas  H2H  
16/01/2021 Móstoles CF
Leganés II  H2H  
16/01/2021 Real Aranjuez
Móstoles  H2H  
16/01/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
Carabanchel  H2H  
09/01/2021 Alcorcón II
Leganés II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Atlético de Pinto
Parla  H2H  
09/01/2021 Móstoles CF
Carabanchel  H2H  
09/01/2021 Real Aranjuez
Trival Valderas  H2H  
09/01/2021 Villaverde-Boetticher
Móstoles  H2H  
19/12/2020 Carabanchel
Alcorcón II  H2H  
19/12/2020 Leganés II
El Álamo  H2H  
19/12/2020 Móstoles
Móstoles CF  H2H  
19/12/2020 Parla
Real Aranjuez  H2H  
19/12/2020 Trival Valderas
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2H  
12/12/2020 Alcorcón II
Móstoles  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 El Álamo
Carabanchel  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Móstoles CF
Trival Valderas  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Real Aranjuez
Atlético de Pinto  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Villaverde-Boetticher
Parla  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Atlético de Pinto
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Carabanchel
Leganés II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Móstoles
El Álamo  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Parla
Móstoles CF  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón II  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Leganés II
1 - 1
Móstoles  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Móstoles CF
1 - 2
Atlético de Pinto  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Alcorcón II
3 - 0
Parla 0-0H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 El Álamo
1 - 1
Trival Valderas  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Villaverde-Boetticher
1 - 0
Real Aranjuez  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Real Aranjuez
P - P
Móstoles CF  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Móstoles
2 - 0
Carabanchel 2-0H2HOdds+
Diego Sanjurjo 0'  
  0' Daniel Tapia
Jorge Cortázar 0'  
Merchán 0'  
Jesús Salmerón 14' 1 - 0  
Ivan Ramos 45' 2 - 0  
22/11/2020 Atlético de Pinto
1 - 0
Alcorcón II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Gabi López
Carlos Morales 0'  
Iván 0'  
Juan Andrés 0'  
Carlos Gascó 0'  
  0' Llario
Jorge Rico 0'  
Y. Altamirano 0'  
  0' Barbu
  0' Álex Gil
Juan Andrés 44'  
David López 52' 1 - 0  
Carlos Gascó 89'  
22/11/2020 Parla
2 - 1
El Álamo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Rivero
  0' Jorge Amaya
  0' Adrián Sánchez
Andrés 0'  
Álex González 0'  
Vampi 0'  
Kity 0'  
Tote 0'  
  0' Raúl Juliá
  0 - 1 29' Pablo Rivero
Juanpe Rincón 67' 1 - 1  
Juanpe Rincón 87' 2 - 1  
22/11/2020 Trival Valderas
0 - 1
Leganés II 0-0H2HOdds+
Andrés Vidal 0'  
Dani Durán 0'  
Lorite 0'  
Roberto Ávila 0'  
  0' Javier Rentero
  0' Iker Muñoz
  0 - 1 80' Diego
15/11/2020 Leganés II
3 - 1
Parla 2-1H2HOdds+
Cassio 0'  
Javier Rentero 0'  
  0' Robustiano Ndong
  0' Vampi
  0' Figueroa
  0 - 1 5' Carlos Peño
Diego 12' 1 - 1  
Luis Sanchez 14' 2 - 1  
Iker Muñoz 78' 3 - 1  
15/11/2020 Móstoles CF
Villaverde-Boetticher  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Alcorcón II
5 - 0
Real Aranjuez 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Brayan Mejía
C. Vázquez 0'  
Nepo 0'  
Adrián Ferreras 0'  
Juancho 0'  
S. Gyesi 16' 1 - 0  
S. Gyesi 54' 2 - 0  
Gabi López 56' 3 - 0  
Álex Gil 61' 4 - 0  
César Gómez 90+1' 5 - 0  
15/11/2020 Carabanchel
1 - 1
Trival Valderas 1-0H2HOdds+
Jaime Flores 0'  
Álex Muñoz 0'  
Iván Lean 0'  
  0' Mario Sánchez
  0' Sergio del Pino
Sergio del Pino 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Andrés Vidal
15/11/2020 El Álamo
2 - 0
Atlético de Pinto 0-0H2HOdds+
Tomás Prieto 0'  
Rubén 0'  
  0' Javi Jiménez
  0' David López
Raúl Juliá 49' 1 - 0  
Raúl Juliá 86' 2 - 0  
08/11/2020 Atlético de Pinto
1 - 2
Leganés II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' A. Tahif
  0' Sergio Cerrato
Iván 0'  
Iñaki 0'  
Piti 0'  
Noé Acosta 0'  
  0' Pablo Lombo
  0' Carlos Llamas
  46' A. Tahif
  0 - 1 56' Diego
  0 - 2 88' Alex Sancris
Borja Lázaro 90+2' 1 - 2  
08/11/2020 Parla
0 - 0
Carabanchel 0-0H2HOdds+
Vampi 0'  
Cata 0'  
P. Sageras 0'  
  0' Jaime Flores
  0' Santa
  0' Viti
08/11/2020 Real Aranjuez
3 - 2
El Álamo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Rubén
Mario González 0'  
  0' Manuel Tello
  0' Kiko Zarza
Iván Morcillo 0'  
Jaime Tembleque 0'  
  0 - 1 22' Cañi
Juanki 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 49' Boriba
G. Spasov 53' 2 - 2  
Adri Martinez 73' 3 - 2  
08/11/2020 Trival Valderas
0 - 4
Móstoles 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Félix Ledesma
  0' Clave
  0' Mario Rivas
  0' Chupe
Mario Sánchez 0'  
Álex Segura 0'  
Dani Durán 0'  
Álvaro Hernáiz 0'  
  0' D. Díaz
  0' Jorge Cortázar
  0 - 1 23' Jesús Salmerón
  0 - 2 53' Jesús Salmerón
  0 - 3 86' Álex Machuca
  0 - 4 87' Oscar Rivas
08/11/2020 Villaverde-Boetticher
0 - 0
Alcorcón II 0-0H2HOdds+
More 0'  
Berlanas 0'  
  0' Juancho
01/11/2020 Leganés II
1 - 0
Real Aranjuez 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Mario González
Z. Kore 0'  
Felix 0'  
  52' Juanlu
Diego 71' 1 - 0  
01/11/2020 Móstoles
1 - 1
Parla 0-1H2HOdds+
Jaime Turégano 0'  
Montávez 0'  
Mario Rivas 0'  
  0' Álex González
  0' Vampi
  0' Javi Batista
Jesús Salmerón 0'  
  0 - 1 23' Álex Aragón
Montávez 53' 1 - 1  
  61' Javi Batista
01/11/2020 Alcorcón II
1 - 0
Móstoles CF 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Santurino
Barbu 0'  
Christian Molina 0'  
  0' José Ángel Blanco
  0' Sacha
  0' Rubén Muñoz
  0' Abraham Contreras
Juancho 0'  
  0' David Flores
  0' Christian Díaz
Álex Gil 70' 1 - 0  
Christian Molina 81'  
  90' Sacha
01/11/2020 Carabanchel
2 - 0
Atlético de Pinto 1-0H2HOdds+
Jesús Rodajo 0'  
Santa 0'  
Viti 0'  
  0' Jorge Rico
  0' David López
  0' Kevin
Álex Muñoz 43' 1 - 0  
Samu Díaz 84' 2 - 0  
01/11/2020 El Álamo
2 - 0
Villaverde-Boetticher 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Angulo 0'  
  0' Alvaro Domínguez
Rubén 0'  
Cañi 0'  
Pablo Rivero 0'  
  0' Noé López
Juan Crespo 0'  
Corrales 0'  
  0' More
  0' Toto
  0' Etienne Murugarren
Cañi 38' 1 - 0  
Pablo Rivero 76'  
  85' Javi del Val
Cañi 89' 2 - 0  
  89' Toto
25/10/2020 Móstoles CF
0 - 1
El Álamo 0-0H2HOdds+
Elmer Galeano 0'  
  0' Boriba
  0' Juan Crespo
  0' Corrales
  0' Jorge Amaya
  53' Adrián Sánchez
  0 - 1 72' Boriba
25/10/2020 Atlético de Pinto
0 - 1
Móstoles 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Álex Machuca
Piti 0'  
Jorge Rico 0'  
  0' Juancar
  0' Jorge Cortázar
  0' Félix Ledesma
Juan Andrés 0'  
  78' Félix Ledesma
  0 - 1 81' Portilla
25/10/2020 Parla
1 - 0
Trival Valderas 1-0H2HOdds+
Álex González 0'  
Vampi 0'  
Cata 0'  
  0' Dani Durán
Cata 1' 1 - 0  
25/10/2020 Real Aranjuez
1 - 1
Carabanchel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Edu Río
Mora 0'  
Javi Jiménez 0'  
Aitor Lorá 0'  
Javi Crespo 0'  
Jaime Tembleque 0'  
  0' Jaime Flores
  0' Jesús Rodajo
  0' Iván Lean
  0 - 1 54' Iván Lean
Mario González 90+4' 1 - 1  
25/10/2020 Villaverde-Boetticher
0 - 1
Leganés II 0-1H2HOdds+
Alvaro Domínguez 0'  
Carrascosa 0'  
C. Rezende 0'  
Mario Sánchez 0'  
  0' Carlos Llamas
  0' Iker Muñoz
  0' Alex Sancris
  0 - 1 23' Cassio
18/10/2020 Leganés II
2 - 1
Móstoles CF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Santurino
  0' Victor Pacheco
Mario 0'  
Iván López 0'  
  0' José Ángel Blanco
  0' Abraham Contreras
  0' Elmer Galeano
  0' Christian Díaz
  0 - 1 33' Victor Pacheco
Diego 41' 1 - 1  
Z. Kore 90+4' 2 - 1  
18/10/2020 Móstoles
0 - 0
Real Aranjuez 0-0H2HOdds+
Richi 0'  
Chupe 0'  
  0' Miguel Ángel
  0' Juanlu
  0' Javi Crespo
  0' Chanque
  0' Mario González
  83' Chanque
18/10/2020 Carabanchel
2 - 0
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Tapia 0'  
Álex Muñoz 0'  
Iván Lean 0'  
  0' Etienne Murugarren
  0' Diego García
  0' Toni
Iván Lean 54' 1 - 0  
  64' Toni
José Luis Cortés 80' 2 - 0  
18/10/2020 El Álamo
2 - 4
Alcorcón II 1-3H2HOdds+
Corrales 0'  
Sardi 0'  
  0' Juancho
Facu 0'  
  0 - 1 18' Juancho
  0 - 2 23' Juancho
  0 - 3 37' César Gómez
Kiko Zarza 43' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 68' Llario
Noé 86' 2 - 4  
18/10/2020 Trival Valderas
1 - 1
Atlético de Pinto 0-0H2HOdds+
Dani Durán 0'  
Roberto Ávila 0'  
Esparza 0'  
  0' Noé Acosta
  0' Jorge Rico
  0' David López
  0 - 1 52' Raúl Pérez
  79' David López
Álvaro Hernáiz 80' 1 - 1  

Spain Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Cyber Monday Sale
Cyber Monday
Join Platinum Membership
Only $10 (U.P. $16)

Promotion is ending in:
00 | 09 | 23 | 13
days   hrs   mins   secs

Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
Platinum Membership Testimonial
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Soccer Betting Highlights
Soccer Statistics

Soccer Statistics

Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.