Spain Segunda B - Group 5 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Segunda B - Group 5 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Segunda B - Group 5 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Segunda B - Group 5 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Atlético Baleares
Getafe II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Atlético Madrid II
Navalcarnero  H2H  
20/03/2021 Internacional
Poblense  H2H  
20/03/2021 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda  H2H  
20/03/2021 Melilla
CD Badajoz  H2H  
20/03/2021 Merida
Villarrobledo  H2H  
20/03/2021 Socuéllamos
Extremadura UD  H2H  
20/03/2021 SS Reyes
Real Madrid II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Villanovense
Talavera CF  H2H  
20/03/2021 Villarrubia
Don Benito  H2H  
13/03/2021 CD Badajoz
Merida  H2H  
13/03/2021 Don Benito
Socuéllamos  H2H  
13/03/2021 Extremadura UD
Melilla  H2H  
13/03/2021 Getafe II
Las Rozas  H2H  
13/03/2021 Navalcarnero
Internacional  H2H  
13/03/2021 Poblense
Atlético Baleares  H2H  
13/03/2021 Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes  H2H  
13/03/2021 Real Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Talavera CF
Villarrubia  H2H  
13/03/2021 Villarrobledo
Villanovense  H2H  
06/03/2021 Atlético Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda  H2H  
06/03/2021 Internacional
Real Madrid II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Las Rozas
Atlético Baleares  H2H  
06/03/2021 Melilla
Don Benito  H2H  
06/03/2021 Merida
Extremadura UD  H2H  
06/03/2021 Poblense
Navalcarnero  H2H  
06/03/2021 Socuéllamos
Villarrubia  H2H  
06/03/2021 SS Reyes
Getafe II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Talavera CF
Villarrobledo  H2H  
06/03/2021 Villanovense
CD Badajoz  H2H  
20/02/2021 Atlético Baleares
Navalcarnero  H2H  
20/02/2021 CD Badajoz
Talavera CF  H2H  
20/02/2021 Don Benito
Merida  H2H  
20/02/2021 Extremadura UD
Villanovense  H2H  
20/02/2021 Getafe II
Atlético Madrid II  H2H  
20/02/2021 Las Rozas
SS Reyes  H2H  
20/02/2021 Rayo Majadahonda
Internacional  H2H  
20/02/2021 Real Madrid II
Poblense  H2H  
20/02/2021 Socuéllamos
Melilla  H2H  
20/02/2021 Villarrubia
Villarrobledo  H2H  
13/02/2021 Atlético Madrid II
Las Rozas  H2H  
13/02/2021 Internacional
Getafe II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Melilla
Villarrubia  H2H  
13/02/2021 Merida
Socuéllamos  H2H  
13/02/2021 Navalcarnero
Real Madrid II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Poblense
Rayo Majadahonda  H2H  
13/02/2021 SS Reyes
Atlético Baleares  H2H  
13/02/2021 Talavera CF
Extremadura UD  H2H  
13/02/2021 Villanovense
Don Benito  H2H  
13/02/2021 Villarrobledo
CD Badajoz  H2H  
06/02/2021 Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Don Benito
Talavera CF  H2H  
06/02/2021 Extremadura UD
Villarrobledo  H2H  
06/02/2021 Getafe II
Poblense  H2H  
06/02/2021 Las Rozas
Internacional  H2H  
06/02/2021 Melilla
Merida  H2H  
06/02/2021 Rayo Majadahonda
Navalcarnero  H2H  
06/02/2021 Socuéllamos
Villanovense  H2H  
06/02/2021 SS Reyes
Atlético Madrid II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Villarrubia
CD Badajoz  H2H  
30/01/2021 Atlético Madrid II
Atlético Baleares  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 CD Badajoz
Extremadura UD  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Internacional
SS Reyes  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Merida
Villarrubia  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Navalcarnero
Getafe II  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Poblense
Las Rozas  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Talavera CF
Socuéllamos  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Villanovense
Melilla  H2HOdds 
30/01/2021 Villarrobledo
Don Benito  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Atlético Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Las Rozas
Navalcarnero  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Melilla
Talavera CF  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Socuéllamos
Villarrobledo  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 Getafe II
Real Madrid II  H2HOdds 
24/01/2021 SS Reyes
Poblense  H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 Atlético Madrid II
Internacional  H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 Don Benito
CD Badajoz  H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 Merida
Villanovense  H2HOdds 
23/01/2021 Villarrubia
Extremadura UD  H2HOdds 
20/01/2021 Navalcarnero
SS Reyes  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Extremadura UD
P - P
Don Benito  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Villanovense
Villarrubia  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 CD Badajoz
Socuéllamos  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Internacional
P - P
Atlético Baleares  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Poblense
Atlético Madrid II  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Rayo Majadahonda
P - P
Getafe II  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Talavera CF
Merida  H2HOdds 
17/01/2021 Villarrobledo
P - P
Melilla  H2HOdds 
16/01/2021 Real Madrid II
P - P
Las Rozas  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Don Benito
3 - 1
Villarrubia 1-0H2HOdds+
Tete 13' 1 - 0  
Gonzalo 24'  
Tete 42'  
  42' Carlos García
Ismael Heredia 43'  
  1 - 1 63' Julen Colinas
Miguel Trinidad 65'  
Manu Ramírez 68' 2 - 1  
Rafa Mella 73' 3 - 1  
Manu Ramírez 83'  
Sergio 90+2'  
10/01/2021 Extremadura UD
2 - 0
Socuéllamos 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Pepe Delgado
  62' Cristian González
  73' C. Essomba
Kike Márquez 75'  
Kike Márquez 77' 1 - 0  
Nando Copete 86' 2 - 0  
  87' S. Barreto
10/01/2021 Navalcarnero
P - P
Atlético Madrid II  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Melilla 1-0H2HOdds+
Antonio Otegui 16'  
Gorka Santamaría 40' 1 - 0  
  52' Álvaro Molina
  60' Alberto González
Álex Corredera 64' 2 - 0  
Tomás Sánchez 84'  
10/01/2021 Poblense
P - P
Internacional  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Rayo Majadahonda
P - P
Las Rozas  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Real Madrid II
P - P
SS Reyes  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Talavera CF
1 - 0
Villanovense 0-0H2HOdds+
Jon Ceberio 27'  
  41' Lobato
  41' Miguel Díaz
Vicente Romero 62'  
  64' Diego Parras
Pablo Monroy 75' 1 - 0  
10/01/2021 Villarrobledo
P - P
Merida  H2HOdds 
10/01/2021 Getafe II
P - P
Atlético Baleares  H2HOdds 
23/12/2020 Atlético Madrid II
0 - 0
Getafe II 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' A. Akurugu
Josep Calavera 34'  
Marco Moreno 44'  
Álvaro García 50'  
  76' Josete Miranda
  89' Juan Iglesias
20/12/2020 Getafe II
0 - 1
Internacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' David Alba
Relu 27'  
  60' David Rabadán
  66' Reguera
Juan Iglesias 88'  
David Alba 90'  
13/12/2020 Merida
1 - 0
CD Badajoz 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Dani Aquino
Daniel García 56' 1 - 0  
13/12/2020 Villanovense
1 - 0
Villarrobledo 1-0H2HOdds+
Dani Martínez 3' 1 - 0  
  40' Rubén Sánchez
Julen Azkue 48'  
Álvaro Clausí 57'  
  80' Egiluz
13/12/2020 Atlético Baleares
2 - 3
Poblense 1-1H2HOdds+
Coro 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' A. Fernandez Broens
  1 - 2 47' Jaime Hernández
  1 - 3 50' Mateo Garcías
Coro 65' 2 - 3  
Orfila 88'  
13/12/2020 Atlético Madrid II
1 - 2
Real Madrid II 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Sanabria 14'  
  0 - 1 22' Gila Fuentes
  39' Antonio Blanco
  59' Sergio Santos
Toni Moya 70'  
Josep Calavera 70'  
Borja Garcés 78'  
  89' Alberto Retuerta Cuadros
Borja Garcés 90+1' 1 - 1  
Óscar Dorta 90+4'  
  90+4' Gila Fuentes
  1 - 2 90+6' Sergio Arribas
13/12/2020 Las Rozas
0 - 0
Getafe II 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' David Alba
Chechu 38'  
  63' Giovanni
Dani Provencio 67'  
F. Ramos 86'  
  90+3' Relu
13/12/2020 Melilla
0 - 0
Extremadura UD 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' Adrián Torres
  10' Saúl
  31' Toribio
Pepe Romero 44'  
  60' Kouame Ibrahim
S. N'Diaye 72'  
Borja Díaz 76'  
Y. Al Wateni 85'  
13/12/2020 Socuéllamos
4 - 1
Don Benito 2-1H2HOdds+
  13' Rafa Mella
Morros Ruiz 14' 1 - 0  
Ramón Blázquez 27'  
  1 - 1 39' David Agudo
  40' Rober
Antonio Megías 44' 2 - 1  
Pablo Pallarés 49'  
  63' Dani López
  64' Fran Delma
Antonio Megías 70' 3 - 1  
C. Essomba 77'  
C. Essomba 81' 4 - 1  
José Santos 87'  
  87' Ismael Heredia
Adrián Hernández 90+2'  
13/12/2020 SS Reyes
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0H2HOdds+
Arturo 88' 1 - 0  
Jaime Paredes 90'  
13/12/2020 Villarrubia
1 - 3
Talavera CF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Juanma Fernández
Julen Colinas 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' J. Ceberio
  1 - 3 87' P. Monroy
90+6'  
12/12/2020 Internacional
1 - 1
Navalcarnero 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' David Rodríguez
Gonzalo Poley 25'  
  51' Luis Fernández
Rubén Ramos 52' 1 - 0  
David Rabadán 66'  
  1 - 1 67' Manu Jaimez
  79' Facundo Esnáider
Reguera 82'  
06/12/2020 Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Merida 1-1H2HOdds+
Victor Pastrana 5' 1 - 0  
Nico Hidalgo 25'  
  1 - 1 26' Álvaro Barbosa
  34' Chirri
  41' Mario Robles
  65' Fer Pina
Kike Márquez 71'  
Dani Pérez 79'  
  90+3' Felipe Alfonso
06/12/2020 Atlético Baleares
2 - 0
Las Rozas 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Ferrone 2'  
Iñaki Olaortua 9' 1 - 0  
Vinícius Tanque 11' 2 - 0  
  29' Carlos Moreno
Alfonsito 80'  
06/12/2020 CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Villanovense 1-0H2HOdds+
Adri Escudero 24' 1 - 0  
  33' Julen Azkue
  81' Álvaro Clausí
Y. Murillo 86'  
06/12/2020 Don Benito
1 - 0
Melilla 1-0H2HOdds+
Alex Herrera 21'  
Xiscu Martínez 25' 1 - 0  
Rober 26'  
José Artiles 44'  
  73' Víctor Mena
David Agudo 85'  
Dani López 90+3'  
06/12/2020 Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Poblense 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Alberto Fernández
De Miguel 18'  
Victor Calarge 47'  
06/12/2020 Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Atlético Madrid II 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' German Karabinaite
Sergio Orejas 63'  
  76' Álvaro García
  89' Josep Calavera
Néstor Susaeta 90+3' 1 - 0  
06/12/2020 Villarrobledo
3 - 2
Talavera CF 1-1H2HOdds+
Carmelo 16'  
Carmelo 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' Jon Ceberio
Chico 46' 2 - 1  
Carmelo 57' 3 - 1  
José Márquez 66'  
D. N'Di 66'  
  3 - 2 67' Juan Góngora
Fernando Navarro 70'  
  70' Rodrigo
Chato 73'  
  76' Juanma Fernández
G. Lucas 89'  
Diego Nieves 90'  
Chico 90+5'  
06/12/2020 Getafe II
1 - 2
SS Reyes 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' Juanra
M. Keita 29'  
  0 - 1 37' F. Ofoli
  41' Carlos Barreda
Iván Amores 42'  
Miguel Ángel 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' Borja Sánchez
  74' Julio Cidoncha
05/12/2020 Real Madrid II
2 - 2
Internacional 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Fran Cortés
  17' Rubén Ramos
Carlos Dotor 37' 1 - 1  
  40' David Rabadán
Hugo Duro 43' 2 - 1  
Toni Fuidias 72'  
  2 - 2 90' Rubén Ramos
  90+4' Sergio Valero
05/12/2020 Villarrubia
2 - 0
Socuéllamos 1-0H2HOdds+
Christian Beltrán 13' 1 - 0  
  41' Luis Hernáiz
Xabi Irureta 65'  
Julen Colinas 66'  
  72' Abel Suárez
Dani Homet 89' 2 - 0  
29/11/2020 Merida
0 - 0
Don Benito 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' José Artiles
Edu Cortina 61'  
  75' Xiscu Martínez
Garci 82'  
Felipe Alfonso 89'  
29/11/2020 Villanovense
2 - 1
Extremadura UD 2-0H2HOdds+
Miguel Díaz 22' 1 - 0  
  30' B. Bi
Cristo 36' 2 - 0  
  50' Kike Márquez
Manu Bonaque 56'  
  2 - 1 57' Kike Márquez
29/11/2020 Internacional
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1H2HOdds+
Arthur 5'  
  0 - 1 6' Néstor Susaeta
  23' Laerte Polydoro
  30' Álvaro Vega
  0 - 2 48' Rubén Sánchez
Jesús Moyano 49'  
Adriá de Mesa 51'  
Gonzalo Poley 52'  
  57' O. Abou
Adriá de Mesa 72' 1 - 2  
Rubén Ramos 72'  
  76' Jesús Bernal
  81' Marcos Bravo
29/11/2020 Melilla
1 - 2
Socuéllamos 1-0H2HOdds+
Borja Díaz 14' 1 - 0  
  17' Luis Hernáiz
Nando Quesada 23'  
  54' Kike Domínguez
  1 - 1 57' Antonio Megías
  1 - 2 58' Pablo Pallarés
Pepe Romero 65'  
  66' C. Essomba
  87' Morros Ruiz
29/11/2020 Navalcarnero
3 - 3
Atlético Baleares 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Baselga
Juan Esnáider 35'  
R. Soria Blazquez 50' 1 - 1  
G. Saiz Ramirez 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' C. Perez
  2 - 3 84' Vinícius Tanque
Manu Jaimez 90+5' 3 - 3  
29/11/2020 Poblense
2 - 2
Real Madrid II 1-0H2HOdds+
Aitor Pons 3' 1 - 0  
Miky Femenias 35'  
Raúl Beneit 49'  
Jaime Hernández 54'  
Javi Moreno 65'  
  1 - 1 75' Hugo Duro
Alberto Fernández 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' Sergio Arribas
29/11/2020 SS Reyes
3 - 1
Las Rozas 1-1H2HOdds+
Arturo 6' 1 - 0  
Marcelo Ribeiro 15'  
Diego Simón 24'  
  1 - 1 30' Álvaro
Arturo 49' 2 - 1  
Carlos Portero 55' 3 - 1  
Arturo 59'  
29/11/2020 Talavera CF
0 - 3
CD Badajoz 0-0H2HOdds+
Víctor Ruiz 11'  
  15' Adilson
  0 - 1 59' Álex Corredera
  0 - 2 75' Dani Aquino
Vicente Romero 78'  
  0 - 3 85' Guzmán
29/11/2020 Villarrobledo
1 - 2
Villarrubia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Toni Seoane
Pekes 33'  
Fernando Navarro 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' Carlos Martínez
25/11/2020 Real Madrid II
1 - 1
Atlético Baleares 1-0H2HOdds+
Carlos Dotor 12' 1 - 0  
  35' Fito
  37' Orfila
  64' José Peris
  72' Iñaki Olaortua
  1 - 1 73' A. Shashoua
Alberto Retuerta Cuadros 85'  
22/11/2020 Don Benito
0 - 0
Villanovense 0-0H2HOdds+
  90' David Garrido
22/11/2020 Extremadura UD
2 - 2
Talavera CF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Rodrigo
Rubén Mesa 44' 1 - 1  
Rubén Mesa 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' Juan Góngora
  62' David Añón
Kike Márquez 62'  
  63' Jon Ceberio
  74' Victor Ruiz
Adrián Torres 90'  
22/11/2020 Atlético Baleares
0 - 1
SS Reyes 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Julio Cidoncha
José Peris 51'  
Cristian Pérez 85'  
David Haro 86'  
  0 - 1 87' F. Ofoli
  88' Borja Sánchez
Vinícius Tanque 88'  
22/11/2020 CD Badajoz
5 - 3
Villarrobledo 3-2H2HOdds+
Tomás Sánchez 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' Nacho Huertas
Álex Corredera 11' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 14' A. Egiluz Alzola
Dani Aquino 40' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 53' Nacho Huertas
E. Forgas 73' 4 - 3  
  85' Li Jinqing
Gorka Santamaría 86' 5 - 3  
22/11/2020 Las Rozas
2 - 1
Atlético Madrid II 1-0H2HOdds+
Losada 1' 1 - 0  
Carlos Moreno 10'  
  17' F. Ramirez
Raúl Díez 36'  
  36' J. Sanabria
Álvaro 54'  
  1 - 1 55' German Karabinaite
Carlos 60'  
  73' Mario Carreño
Augusto Galvan 83' 2 - 1  
  85' Sergio Camello
22/11/2020 Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Poblense 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' Javi Moreno
Carlitos 43'  
Rubén Sánchez 45' 1 - 0  
Raúl Sánchez 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' Jesús Bernal
  76' Jaume Calonge
  87' T. Giaquinto
22/11/2020 Socuéllamos
1 - 2
Merida 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Sanchez 26'  
  0 - 1 29' Daniel García
A. Megias 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' Daniel García
  90+2' Jaume Tovar
22/11/2020 Villarrubia
1 - 1
Melilla 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Gonzalo González
  62' J. Gutiérrez
Toni Seoane 90+4' 1 - 1  
21/11/2020 Real Madrid II
3 - 1
Navalcarnero 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' G. Saiz Ramirez
  77' L. Fratelli
H. Duro 78' 1 - 1  
César Gelabert 81' 2 - 1  
Carlos Dotor 83' 3 - 1  
15/11/2020 Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Real Madrid II 0-0H2HOdds+
Manu Sánchez 57'  
Sergio Orejas 76'  
Carlitos 88' 1 - 0  
Néstor Susaeta 90+3'  
14/11/2020 Don Benito
1 - 2
Extremadura UD 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' Dani Pérez
  0 - 1 17' Victor Pastrana
A. Sosa 33'  
  35' Nico Hidalgo
  44' J. Torres
Gonzalo 75'  
Ismael Heredia 84'  
  0 - 2 84' I. Konaté
Miguel Trinidad 85' 1 - 2  
08/11/2020 CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Villarrubia 1-0H2HOdds+
Jesus Clemente 12' 1 - 0  
Álex Corredera 39'  
  42' Carlos García
  47' Álex Jiménez
Dani Aquino 65' 2 - 0  
  69' Christian Beltrán
Antonio Otegui 70'  
Dani Fernández 90+1'  
08/11/2020 Talavera CF
1 - 1
Don Benito 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' Sebas Gil
Chacopino 71' 1 - 0  
Toño Calvo 77'  
Juan Góngora 79'  
  1 - 1 90+2' Abraham Gómez
08/11/2020 Villanovense
2 - 0
Socuéllamos 1-0H2HOdds+
Kike Domínguez 27' 1 - 0  
  54' C. Essomba
Fran Viñuela 82' 2 - 0  
08/11/2020 Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0H2HOdds+
Luis Fernández 43'  
  45' Manu Sánchez
Juan Esnáider 61'  
  72' Raúl Sánchez
David Rodríguez 75'  
  82' Juanjo
Victor Calarge 84'  
08/11/2020 Atlético Madrid II
1 - 2
SS Reyes 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Diego Simón
German Karabinaite 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Juanra
  1 - 2 82' Marcelo Ribeiro
J. Sanabria 89'  
08/11/2020 Internacional
1 - 0
Las Rozas 0-0H2HOdds+
Reguera 34'  
  50' M. Talal
  59' Raúl Díez
Ale Cortijo 71'  
  76' Losada
  81' Carlos Moreno
  82' Carlos
  85' F. Ramos
  90+1' Augusto Galvan
Jesús Moyano 90+1' 1 - 0  
08/11/2020 Merida
2 - 0
Melilla 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' Y. Al Wateni
Javi Zarzo 27' 1 - 0  
Héctor 31'  
Marc Carbó 46'  
  47' A. Alonso
Nacho González 56'  
Mario Robles 61'  
Marc Carbó 77' 2 - 0  
Emilio Cubo 82'  
  86' Alberto González
08/11/2020 Poblense
0 - 0
Getafe II 0-0H2HOdds+
Mateo Garcías 35'  
Javi Moreno 42'  
Alberto Fernández 44'  
  54' Josete Miranda
Mateu 60'  
Víctor Martínez 85'  
Dani Benítez 90+2'  
08/11/2020 Villarrobledo
0 - 1
Extremadura UD 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' José García
  72' Dani Pérez
  0 - 1 73' Elías Pérez
Egiluz 74'  
D. N'Di 87'  
Fernando Navarro 89'  
  90+1' Nando Copete
  90+4' Casto
01/11/2020 Atlético Baleares
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' F. Ramirez
  56' Borja Garcés
Vinícius Tanque 88' 1 - 1  
01/11/2020 Don Benito
1 - 0
Villarrobledo 1-0H2HOdds+
David Agudo 32' 1 - 0  
Xiscu Martínez 57'  
01/11/2020 Las Rozas
1 - 1
Poblense 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' Jaume Calonge
Carlos Indiano 20'  
M. Talal 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' Mateu
  85' Javi Moreno
01/11/2020 Melilla
1 - 0
Villanovense 1-0H2HOdds+
Fran García 6' 1 - 0  
Pepe Romero 72'  
  90+3' Álvaro Clausí
01/11/2020 Socuéllamos
1 - 2
Talavera CF 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' Héctor Gómez Domínguez
Antonio Megías 17' 1 - 0  
Cristian González 43'  
  46' Chacopino
  1 - 1 63' Chacopino
  1 - 2 80' Chacopino
  82' Rodrigo
01/11/2020 SS Reyes
2 - 1
Internacional 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcos Gullón 25' 1 - 0  
Jaime Paredes 49' 2 - 0  
Jaime Paredes 59'  
  2 - 1 90+4' V. Villacanas
01/11/2020 Getafe II
0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Amankwaa 48'  
  50' F. Perez
  0 - 1 90+3' R. Soria Blazquez
31/10/2020 Extremadura UD
0 - 1
CD Badajoz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Gorka Santamaría
  75' Pablo Vázquez
  87' Ernest Forgas
31/10/2020 Villarrubia
2 - 1
Merida 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Javi Zarzo
Hakim El Mokh 25' 1 - 0  
David Herrera 30'  
  31' Nacho González
Carlos Martínez 44'  
  57' Erik Ruiz
Juan Arcas 58'  
Fran Minaya 63'  
  1 - 1 73' Marc Fraile
Christian Beltrán 75' 2 - 1  
25/10/2020 CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Don Benito 0-0H2HOdds+
Jesus Clemente 16'  
  24' Alex Herrera
Íñigo Alayeto 47' 1 - 0  
  57' A. Sosa
Álex Corredera 62'  
Dani Aquino 71' 2 - 0  
  78' José Artiles
  81' Rober
  89' Xiscu Martínez
Dani Fernández 89'  
25/10/2020 Villanovense
0 - 0
Merida 0-0H2HOdds+
Julen Azkue 4'  
  14' Fer Pina
  51' Mario Robles
Ruano 87'  
25/10/2020 Navalcarnero
3 - 0
Las Rozas 0-0H2HOdds+
Mario García 1'  
  36' Raúl Díez
Fran Pérez 37'  
Luis Fernández 38'  
  40' N. Fontaine
Fran Pérez 57' 1 - 0  
De Miguel 70' 2 - 0  
Alberto Alonso 73'  
  85' Carlos Moreno
Dani Del Moral 90' 3 - 0  
  90' Augusto Galvan
25/10/2020 Internacional
3 - 1
Atlético Madrid II 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Rabadan 17' 1 - 0  
A. De Mesa Garrido 42' 2 - 0  
Adrián Mance 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 62' Borja Garcés
  74' Álvaro García
25/10/2020 Poblense
1 - 1
SS Reyes 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Carlos Portero
Aitor Pons 6' 1 - 1  
L. Gilardoni 28'  
  44' Marcelo Santos
25/10/2020 Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Atlético Baleares 1-0H2HOdds+
Borja González 9' 1 - 0  
  14' Orfila
Casado 18'  
Néstor Susaeta 31'  
  54' Fito
Rubén Sánchez 67' 2 - 0  
Juanjo 87'  
25/10/2020 Real Madrid II
1 - 2
Getafe II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Keita
  12' Miguel Ángel
  14' Josete Miranda
  23' R. Nolan
  32' Relu
Sergio Santos 45'  
  67' Juan Iglesias
Hugo Duro 80' 1 - 1  
Theo Zidane 82'  
  1 - 2 89' Julio Gracia
  90' Ángel Sánchez
25/10/2020 Talavera CF
1 - 2
Melilla 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' Fran García
David Añón 34' 1 - 0  
  34' Mawi
Jon Ceberio 39'  
David Añón 48'  
  1 - 1 55' Borja Díaz
  1 - 2 79' Y. Al Wateni
25/10/2020 Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Socuéllamos 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Diaz 76'  
24/10/2020 Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Villarrubia 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Álvaro Robles
Toribio 56'  
  0 - 1 57' Toni Seoane
Rubén Mesa 70' 1 - 1  
Sergio Gil 76'  
  84' David Herrera
18/10/2020 Merida
0 - 1
Talavera CF 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' Jon Ceberio
Erik Ruiz 18'  
  19' Toño Calvo
Marc Carbó 20'  
Héctor 32'  
  0 - 1 61' Toño Calvo
Nacho González 77'  
  90' David Añón
18/10/2020 Atlético Baleares
4 - 0
Internacional 2-0H2HOdds+
David Haro 9' 1 - 0  
Pichin Dani 25' 2 - 0  
  39' Arthur
Fito 55' 3 - 0  
Vinícius Tanque 57' 4 - 0  
José Peris 70'  
18/10/2020 Atlético Madrid II
1 - 0
Poblense 1-0H2HOdds+
Sergio Camello 10' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Jaume Calonge
18/10/2020 Las Rozas
1 - 2
Real Madrid II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' H. Duro
  0 - 2 25' M. Gutierrez
  78' Pablo Delgado
David Barca 90+1' 1 - 2  
18/10/2020 Melilla
3 - 0
Villarrobledo 1-0H2HOdds+
Mawi 20'  
Alberto González 35'  
Borja Díaz 41' 1 - 0  
  53' G. Lucas
Fernando Navarro 56' 2 - 0  
S. N'Diaye 64'  
  72' Chato
Borja Díaz 84' 3 - 0  
Éder Díez 90'  
18/10/2020 Socuéllamos
1 - 1
CD Badajoz 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' César Morgado
  39' Álex Corredera
Abel Suárez 51'  
  52' Dani Fernández
  56' David Concha
  0 - 1 61' Álex Corredera
Pepe Delgado 89' 1 - 1  
  90' Pablo Vázquez
18/10/2020 SS Reyes
0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0-0H2HOdds+
Arturo 64'  
  0 - 1 80' P. Fran
18/10/2020 Getafe II
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' Rubén Sánchez
Josete Miranda 50'  
  0 - 2 65' Sergio Orejas
  67' Casado
Juan Iglesias 70'  
  70' O. Abou
  89' Rubén Sánchez
Josete Miranda 90' 1 - 2  
17/10/2020 Villarrubia
0 - 3
Villanovense 0-1H2HOdds+
  35' Julio Delgado
  0 - 1 42' Cristo
Víctor Algisí 61'  
Toni Seoane 76'  
Juan Arcas 78'  
  0 - 2 79' W. Cuero
  0 - 3 86' Álvaro Clausí
Álex Jiménez 90'  
Spain Football

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.