Spain Segunda B - Group 1 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Segunda B - Group 1 matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Segunda B - Group 1 live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Segunda B - Group 1 football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Group 1
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Compostela
Salamanca CF UDS  H2H  
20/03/2021 Coruxo
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Cultural Leonesa
Marino de Luanco  H2H  
20/03/2021 Deportivo La Coruña
Zamora  H2H  
20/03/2021 Guijuelo
Pontevedra  H2H  
20/03/2021 Lealtad
Langreo  H2H  
20/03/2021 Numancia
Covadonga  H2H  
20/03/2021 Real Oviedo II
Burgos  H2H  
20/03/2021 Sporting Gijon II
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
20/03/2021 Unionistas de Salamanca
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
13/03/2021 Burgos
Lealtad  H2H  
13/03/2021 Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña  H2H  
13/03/2021 Covadonga
Cultural Leonesa  H2H  
13/03/2021 Langreo
Numancia  H2H  
13/03/2021 Marino de Luanco
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Pontevedra
Coruxo  H2H  
13/03/2021 Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo  H2H  
13/03/2021 Real Valladolid II
Real Oviedo II  H2H  
13/03/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
13/03/2021 Zamora
Compostela  H2H  
06/03/2021 Compostela
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Coruxo
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
06/03/2021 Cultural Leonesa
Langreo  H2H  
06/03/2021 Deportivo La Coruña
Pontevedra  H2H  
06/03/2021 Guijuelo
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
06/03/2021 Lealtad
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Marino de Luanco
Covadonga  H2H  
06/03/2021 Numancia
Burgos  H2H  
06/03/2021 Real Oviedo II
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
06/03/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Zamora  H2H  
20/02/2021 Burgos
Cultural Leonesa  H2H  
20/02/2021 Celta de Vigo II
Salamanca CF UDS  H2H  
20/02/2021 Guijuelo
Coruxo  H2H  
20/02/2021 Langreo
Marino de Luanco  H2H  
20/02/2021 Pontevedra
Compostela  H2H  
20/02/2021 Racing Ferrol
Deportivo La Coruña  H2H  
20/02/2021 Real Oviedo II
Lealtad  H2H  
20/02/2021 Real Valladolid II
Numancia  H2H  
20/02/2021 Sporting Gijon II
Covadonga  H2H  
20/02/2021 Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora  H2H  
13/02/2021 Compostela
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
13/02/2021 Coruxo
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
13/02/2021 Covadonga
Langreo  H2H  
13/02/2021 Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Deportivo La Coruña
Guijuelo  H2H  
13/02/2021 Lealtad
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Marino de Luanco
Burgos  H2H  
13/02/2021 Numancia
Real Oviedo II  H2H  
13/02/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra  H2H  
13/02/2021 Zamora
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
06/02/2021 Burgos
Covadonga  H2H  
06/02/2021 Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruña  H2H  
06/02/2021 Guijuelo
Compostela  H2H  
06/02/2021 Lealtad
Numancia  H2H  
06/02/2021 Pontevedra
Zamora  H2H  
06/02/2021 Racing Ferrol
Salamanca CF UDS  H2H  
06/02/2021 Real Oviedo II
Cultural Leonesa  H2H  
06/02/2021 Real Valladolid II
Marino de Luanco  H2H  
06/02/2021 Sporting Gijon II
Langreo  H2H  
06/02/2021 Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Celta de Vigo II
Pontevedra  H2H  
30/01/2021 Compostela
Coruxo  H2H  
30/01/2021 Covadonga
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad  H2H  
30/01/2021 Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
30/01/2021 Langreo
Burgos  H2H  
30/01/2021 Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Numancia
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
30/01/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Guijuelo  H2H  
30/01/2021 Zamora
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
23/01/2021 Coruxo
Salamanca CF UDS  H2H  
23/01/2021 Deportivo La Coruña
Compostela  H2H  
23/01/2021 Guijuelo
Zamora  H2H  
23/01/2021 Lealtad
Marino de Luanco  H2H  
23/01/2021 Numancia
Cultural Leonesa  H2H  
23/01/2021 Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
23/01/2021 Real Oviedo II
Covadonga  H2H  
23/01/2021 Real Valladolid II
Langreo  H2H  
23/01/2021 Sporting Gijon II
Burgos  H2H  
23/01/2021 Unionistas de Salamanca
Pontevedra  H2H  
15/01/2021 Burgos
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
15/01/2021 Celta de Vigo II
Guijuelo  H2H  
15/01/2021 Compostela
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
15/01/2021 Covadonga
Lealtad  H2H  
15/01/2021 Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
15/01/2021 Langreo
Real Oviedo II  H2H  
15/01/2021 Marino de Luanco
Numancia  H2H  
15/01/2021 Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
15/01/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Deportivo La Coruña  H2H  
15/01/2021 Zamora
Coruxo  H2H  
09/01/2021 Burgos
Real Oviedo II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Celta de Vigo II
Coruxo  H2H  
09/01/2021 Covadonga
Numancia  H2H  
09/01/2021 Langreo
Lealtad  H2H  
09/01/2021 Marino de Luanco
Cultural Leonesa  H2H  
09/01/2021 Pontevedra
Guijuelo  H2H  
09/01/2021 Racing Ferrol
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2H  
09/01/2021 Real Valladolid II
Sporting Gijon II  H2H  
09/01/2021 Salamanca CF UDS
Compostela  H2H  
09/01/2021 Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña  H2H  
12/12/2020 Compostela
Zamora  H2H  
12/12/2020 Coruxo
Pontevedra  H2H  
12/12/2020 Cultural Leonesa
Covadonga  H2H  
12/12/2020 Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Guijuelo
Racing Ferrol  H2H  
12/12/2020 Lealtad
Burgos  H2H  
12/12/2020 Numancia
Langreo  H2H  
12/12/2020 Real Oviedo II
Real Valladolid II  H2H  
12/12/2020 Sporting Gijon II
Marino de Luanco  H2H  
12/12/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS  H2H  
05/12/2020 Burgos
Numancia  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Celta de Vigo II
Compostela  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Covadonga
Marino de Luanco  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Langreo
Cultural Leonesa  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruña  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Racing Ferrol
Coruxo  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Real Valladolid II
Lealtad  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Sporting Gijon II
Real Oviedo II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Zamora
Salamanca CF UDS  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Ferrol  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Cultural Leonesa
Burgos  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Marino de Luanco
Langreo  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Salamanca CF UDS
Celta de Vigo II  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Coruxo
Guijuelo  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Covadonga
Sporting Gijon II  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Lealtad
Real Oviedo II  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Compostela
Pontevedra  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Numancia
Real Valladolid II  H2HOdds 
25/11/2020 Marino de Luanco
Real Valladolid II  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Guijuelo
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruña 0-0H2HOdds+
Quique Pina 90'  
22/11/2020 Pontevedra
2 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' F. Delorenzi
Charles 89' 1 - 0  
Rufo 90+2' 2 - 0  
22/11/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 0
Coruxo 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' Pablo Crespo
Luis Acosta 32'  
Héctor 41' 1 - 0  
  41' Chevi
  46' Aitor Aspas
Héctor 50'  
Aythami Perera 58' 2 - 0  
  65' Jairo Cárcaba
  73' Antón de Vicente
22/11/2020 Celta de Vigo II
2 - 0
Zamora 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Welligton
Bruno Lopes 41'  
  42' Carlos Parra
  51' Álvaro Coque
Manu Justo 52' 1 - 0  
L. De León 65' 2 - 0  
B. Ferrares 72'  
Diego Pampín 85'  
22/11/2020 Langreo
P - P
Covadonga  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Burgos
2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 1-0H2HOdds+
Míchel Zabaco 12' 1 - 0  
Roberto Alarcón 14'  
L. Pisculichi 87' 2 - 0  
21/11/2020 Racing Ferrol
1 - 1
Compostela 1-0H2HOdds+
Joselu 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Pablo Antas
Javi Pelayo 80'  
21/11/2020 Real Oviedo II
0 - 0
Numancia 0-0H2HOdds+
Andoni Ugarte 50'  
  55' Borja San Emeterio
Erik 59'  
  63' Jon Sillero
Pedro Inglés 76'  
Vander 78'  
21/11/2020 Sporting Gijon II
2 - 2
Lealtad 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Saha
César García 10' 1 - 1  
A. Santamaria 66' 2 - 1  
César García 88'  
  2 - 2 90+1' Álvaro García
21/11/2020 Real Valladolid II
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0-1H2HOdds+
  1' Èric Montes
  27' Cristian Galas
  0 - 1 37' Pipo
Miguel Ángel Rubio 46'  
Oriol Rey 55'  
Sergio Benito 64' 1 - 1  
Mikel Carro 76'  
Paulo Vitor 78'  
14/11/2020 Burgos
0 - 2
Langreo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' K. Ketu
  0 - 2 51' Miguel Santos
Eneko Undabarrena 81'  
14/11/2020 Real Valladolid II
3 - 2
Covadonga 2-1H2HOdds+
Raúl Uche 1' 1 - 0  
Miguel Ángel Rubio 4'  
Gaizka Campos 13'  
  1 - 1 31' Javier Martón
  40' Javier Martón
Kuki 42' 2 - 1  
Raúl Uche 53' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 62' Jaime Álvarez
08/11/2020 Cultural Leonesa
2 - 1
Real Oviedo II 2-0H2HOdds+
Julián Luque 9' 1 - 0  
  9' Pedro Inglés
  20' Prada Lozano
Dioni 20' 2 - 0  
Sergio Marcos 37'  
Dioni 41'  
  2 - 1 85' Javi Cueto
  90+4' David Amez
  90+4' Fran Álvarez
08/11/2020 Zamora
0 - 0
Pontevedra 0-0H2HOdds+
Iñigo Sebastián 35'  
Iñigo Sebastián 35'  
08/11/2020 Langreo
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' César García
  88' Bertin
Miguel Santos 90+1' 1 - 1  
08/11/2020 Salamanca CF UDS
1 - 2
Racing Ferrol 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Chávez 5' 1 - 0  
F. Delorenzi 8'  
  1 - 1 17' Elsinho
J. Lacerda 58'  
Fernando Llorente 61'  
Uxío da Pena 75'  
  1 - 2 79' Elsinho
  85' Javi Rey
  90+3' Dani Nieto
08/11/2020 Celta de Vigo II
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Ramiro Mayor
Alberto Solís 50' 1 - 0  
  62' Héctor
  66' Mario Gómez
  69' Carlos de la Nava
Miguel Vidal 80'  
  83' Antonio Marín
  85' Diego Hernández
  1 - 1 90+1' Diego Hernández
08/11/2020 Covadonga
1 - 2
Burgos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Juanma García
Javier Martón 44' 1 - 1  
Aitor 47'  
  1 - 2 49' Guillermo Fernández
Míchel Secades 67'  
  68' Rubén Lobato
  81' Álvaro Rodríguez
  83' M. Barovero
  89' Javi Gómez
Sergio Ríos 90+2'  
08/11/2020 Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 0
Coruxo 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Pablo Crespo
José Lara 55' 1 - 0  
I. González 60'  
Jorge Valín 62'  
Litri 90+2'  
08/11/2020 Numancia
1 - 0
Lealtad 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Alex Iriondo
  42' René Pérez
Asier Benito 63' 1 - 0  
José Fran 68'  
07/11/2020 Compostela
3 - 0
Guijuelo 1-0H2HOdds+
Miky Villar 7' 1 - 0  
Pablo Antas 28'  
  38' Carlos Rubén
Miky Villar 46' 2 - 0  
J. Barros 60'  
Brais Abelenda 69'  
  71' Deco
  72' Andrés González
P. Guillén 75'  
  78' Josín
Bicho 80' 3 - 0  
  90' S. Spahiu
01/11/2020 Guijuelo
2 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS 1-0H2HOdds+
Quique Pina 23'  
Antonio Pino 27' 1 - 0  
D. Ojog 43'  
Antonio Pino 53' 2 - 0  
01/11/2020 Pontevedra
2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 1-0H2HOdds+
Álex González 26'  
Imanol García 35'  
Álex González 39' 1 - 0  
Eneko Zabaleta 47' 2 - 0  
Adrián Cruz 80'  
  2 - 1 81' Bruno Lopes
  84' L. De León
  90' S. Cisse
  90+1' Alfon González
  90+5' Z. Josipovic
01/11/2020 Racing Ferrol
2 - 2
Zamora 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' Adrián Crespo
Beltrán 42' 1 - 0  
  44' Luis Meseguer
  57' Dani Hernández
Beltrán 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67' Dani Hernández
  2 - 2 83' Álvaro Coque
  90' Juanan
01/11/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Litri
  46' I. González
  69' U. Agbo
  71' Litri
  82' Keko
01/11/2020 Coruxo
0 - 0
Compostela 0-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Vázquez 16'  
Pablo Crespo 34'  
Manu 46'  
Andriu 52'  
Mateo Míguez 63'  
01/11/2020 Lealtad
1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Mboup 40'  
Juan 63'  
Daniel Sandoval 67' 1 - 0  
K. Atta 80'  
  88' Èric Montes
31/10/2020 Real Oviedo II
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' Míchel
Vander 58' 1 - 1  
Javi Cueto 67' 2 - 1  
Vander 76'  
31/10/2020 Sporting Gijon II
1 - 0
Numancia 0-0H2HOdds+
Javi Mecerreyes 38'  
  62' Lillo Castellano
Pelayo Suárez 68'  
Iván Elena 81' 1 - 0  
  86' Roberto Corral
25/10/2020 Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Numancia 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Bikoro
  81' R. Gibzie
V. Theresin 84'  
Julen Castañeda 86'  
25/10/2020 Zamora
3 - 2
Guijuelo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Abraham Pozo
Carlos Ramos 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' Abraham Pozo
Valentín Prieto 59' 2 - 2  
Abel Conejo 77'  
Jacobo Alcalde 90+2' 3 - 2  
25/10/2020 Compostela
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruña 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Jorge Valín
Saro 71'  
Pablo Antas 80'  
25/10/2020 Langreo
2 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0-1H2HOdds+
Xurde Méndez 11'  
  0 - 1 19' Raúl Uche
  40' Sergio Nieto
David Fernández 64' 1 - 1  
V. De Baunbag 80' 2 - 1  
25/10/2020 Pontevedra
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1H2HOdds+
Rufo 21'  
  0 - 1 32' Pepe Carmona
  64' Luis Acosta
  75' Héctor
Charles 75' 1 - 1  
  76' Mario Gómez
  85' David Gallego
  86' Carlos de la Nava
  89' Ramiro Mayor
25/10/2020 Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 0
Coruxo 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Delorenzi 24'  
D. Chávez 29' 1 - 0  
  42' Manu
  43' Borja Yebra
K. Álvarez 45'  
Alfonso Candelas 55'  
J. Mora 74' 2 - 0  
  90+1' Martín Fuentes
25/10/2020 Celta de Vigo II
0 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Álex López
  32' Jon García
  49' Dani Abalo
Alfon González 57'  
J. Holsgrove 63'  
  0 - 1 64' Álex López
  90' Pep Caballé
25/10/2020 Covadonga
1 - 3
Real Oviedo II 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Joselu Guerra
J. Alvarez 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' Javi Cueto
  1 - 2 71' T. Ripoll
  1 - 3 89' T. Ripoll
25/10/2020 Marino de Luanco
2 - 2
Lealtad 2-1H2HOdds+
Mendi 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' René Pérez
Álex Arias 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' F. Maissa
Luis Morán 55'  
  90' René Pérez
24/10/2020 Burgos
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon II 1-0H2HOdds+
Saúl Berjón 27' 1 - 0  
  36' Álex Zalaya
Juanma García 70'  
18/10/2020 Deportivo La Coruña
2 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Borges 38'  
I. González 40'  
  44' L. Sepúlveda
C. Beauvue 46' 1 - 0  
José Lara 63'  
  1 - 1 66' Alfonso Candelas
U. Agbo 89'  
Bóveda 90+6' 2 - 1  
18/10/2020 Coruxo
0 - 1
Zamora 0-0H2HOdds+
Diego Silva 45+2'  
Mateo Míguez 47'  
  53' Vallejo
Álex Ares 62'  
  0 - 1 63' Juanan
  66' Adrián Crespo
Antón de Vicente 78'  
  87' Jon Villanueva
18/10/2020 Racing Ferrol
2 - 3
Pontevedra 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Álex González
  8' Xisco Campos
Y. Quintana 27' 1 - 1  
  28' Aitor Núñez
Y. Quintana 39'  
J. Peñaloza 53'  
  1 - 2 54' Romay
  1 - 3 65' Oier Calvillo
Y. Quintana 69' 2 - 3  
Elsinho 71'  
  73' Jorge Fernández
  76' Eneko Zabaleta
  86' Óscar Fernández
Nathan 89'  
18/10/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 0
Compostela 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' Roberto Baleato
Gorri 36' 1 - 0  
Carlos de la Nava 62' 2 - 0  
Carlos de la Nava 63'  
  83' Guille
18/10/2020 Lealtad
1 - 0
Covadonga 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Manu Blanco
  42' Sergio Ríos
Ander Gayoso 49'  
Ander Gayoso 84' 1 - 0  
  86' Álvaro García I
18/10/2020 Numancia
3 - 1
Marino de Luanco 2-0H2HOdds+
Menudo 32' 1 - 0  
Asier Benito 43' 2 - 0  
Asier Benito 50' 3 - 0  
Lillo Castellano 57'  
  3 - 1 61' Álex Arias
18/10/2020 Real Oviedo II
0 - 1
Langreo 0-0H2HOdds+
Vander 30'  
Guille 47'  
  0 - 1 63' K. Kalvin
  67' Alain Álvarez
Berto 74'  
  81' David Fernández
Andoni Ugarte 90'  
Fran Álvarez 90+2'  
18/10/2020 Real Valladolid II
1 - 0
Burgos 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' Unai Elgezabal
  55' Raúl Navarro
  58' Álvaro Rodríguez
Mikel Carro 64'  
  67' Eneko Undabarrena
  72' Roberto Alarcón
Castri 80'  
Raúl Uche 90+2' 1 - 0  
17/10/2020 Guijuelo
0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0-0H2HOdds+
Carlos Rubén 23'  
Kamal 26'  
  30' Alfon González
17/10/2020 Sporting Gijon II
2 - 4
Cultural Leonesa 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Dioni
Enol Coto 15'  
Berto González 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 26' A. Kawaya
  33' Èric Montes
  48' Héctor Rodas
  1 - 3 56' Dioni
  60' Julen Castañeda
  1 - 4 68' Dioni
K. Kone 84'  
Álvaro Santamaría 90+2' 2 - 4  

Spain Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
Platinum Membership Testimonial
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Soccer Betting Highlights
Soccer Statistics

Soccer Statistics

Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.