Olympique Dcheïra vs Olympic Safi Head to Head Stats

Olympique Dcheïra

Olympic Safi

Botola Pro Form

Overall Form
Botola Pro Form

Overall Form
   

1 - 1

Competition: Botola Pro 2025/2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Stade Ahmed Fana(Dcheïra El Jihadia)
Half Time: 0 - 1
Full Time: 1 - 1
 

Match Preview

Olympique Dcheïra is in good form in Morocco Botola Pro and they won two home games at Stade Ahmed Fana.

Olympic Safi is in mixed form in Botola Pro and they won one away game.

Olympique Dcheïra never won against Olympic Safi in their past three meetings.

Olympique Dcheïra Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall297913
Home15258
Away14545
Olympic Safi Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall3041313
Home15357
Away15186

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

You are now viewing the H2H results based on Olympique Dcheïra home ground. You may also check the overall H2H results for Olympique Dcheïra and Olympic Safi. Alternatively, you can see the results based on Olympic Safi home ground.

Team Olympique Dcheïra Olympic Safi
Played 1 1
Win 0 0
Draw 1 1
Lose 0 0
Score 1:1 1:1
Goals Scored 1 1
Goals Allowed 1 1

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Olympique Dcheïra
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 1
1 1
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Morocco Botola ProLive Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Olympique Dcheïra and Olympic Safi in Botola Pro.

Olympique Dcheïra vs Olympic Safi 1x2 odds

Olympique Dcheïra to win Draw Olympic Safi to win
-109
Ladbrokes
250
Pinnacle Sports
285
10Bet

Team Statistics in Botola Pro

Olympique Dcheïra Achievement Olympic Safi
Botola Pro Form
1 Longest winning run 1
3 Longest losing streak 3
3 Longest run without loss 3
11 Longest run without win 8
1 Clean sheets 1
4 Matches over 2.25 goals 4
11 Matches under 2.25 goals 11
13 Matches First Half Over 0.5 9
2 Matches First Half Under 0.5 6
7 Matches odd 4
8 Matches even 11
0.67 Average goals scored 0.8
1.53 Average goals allowed 1.33
7 Failure to score 5
2 - 0 Biggest victory 1 - 3
0 - 5 Biggest defeat 4 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0
0 Goalless draw at away match 1 (7%)
0 Comeback win 0
A. Benaadi Top Goal Scorer Faraji Karmoune
A. Benaadi Top Assist Y. Najjari

Olympique Dcheïra vs Olympic Safi Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Botola Pro 2025/2026 - Regular Season Table

Olympique Dcheïra are in the 13th position of Botola Pro and they are in contention for Relegation Play-off.

Olympic Safi are in the 16th position of Botola Pro and they are in contention for Relegation.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Maghreb Fès 29 15 11 3 38 17 +21 56
2
FAR Rabat 29 13 15 1 45 22 +23 54
3
RSB Berkane 29 15 9 5 41 26 +15 54
4
Raja Casablanca 29 15 8 6 37 19 +18 53
5
Wydad Casablanca 29 13 4 12 38 31 +7 43
6
Difaâ El Jadida 29 9 13 7 29 31 -2 40
7
FUS Rabat 29 9 10 10 31 35 -4 37
8
Ittihad Tanger 29 8 12 9 25 30 -5 36
9
CODM Meknès 29 9 9 11 23 31 -8 36
10
Kawkab Marrakech 29 8 11 10 26 25 +1 35
11
CR Khemis Zemamra 29 8 8 13 28 37 -9 32
12
Hassania Agadir 29 8 8 13 26 38 -12 32
13
Olympique Dcheïra 29 7 9 13 29 38 -9 30
14
UTS Rabat 29 5 13 11 30 39 -9 28
15
Yacoub El Mansour 29 6 9 14 33 44 -11 27
16
Olympic Safi 29 3 13 13 24 40 -16 22
 
 
CAF Champions League
 
 
CAF Confederation Cup
 
 
Relegation Play-off
 
 
Relegation

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Botola Pro Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Morocco Botola Pro Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Olympique Dcheïra vs Olympic Safi .

Do you predict Olympique Dcheïra or Olympic Safi to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Morocco Football
Season:
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.