Shizuoka SSU Bonita vs Harima W Head to Head Stats

Harima W

Shizuoka SSU Bonita

Nadeshiko League 1 Form

Overall Form
Nadeshiko League 1 Form

Overall Form
   

0 - 5

Competition: Nadeshiko League 1 2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Half Time: 0 - 2
Full Time: 0 - 5
 

Match Preview

Harima W is in good form in Japan Nadeshiko League 1 and they won two home games.

Shizuoka SSU Bonita is in poor form in Nadeshiko League 1 and they won five away games.

Harima W never won against Shizuoka SSU Bonita in their past two meetings.

Harima W Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall15447
Home8224
Away7223
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall151023
Home7502
Away8521

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Shizuoka SSU Bonita v Harima W predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Shizuoka SSU Bonita home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Harima W home ground.

Team Shizuoka SSU Bonita Harima W
Played 2 2
Win 2 0
Draw 0 0
Lose 0 2
Score 7:0 0:7
Goals Scored 3.5 0
Goals Allowed 0 3.5

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Harima W
 
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
 
0 2
0 5
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
 
Harima W
 
2 0
2 0
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Shizuoka SSU Bonita and Harima W in Nadeshiko League 1.

Harima W vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1x2 odds

Harima W to win Draw Shizuoka SSU Bonita to win
406
Pinnacle Sports
290
Betfair
-166
Bet365 SM

Team Statistics in Nadeshiko League 1

Shizuoka SSU Bonita Achievement Harima W
Nadeshiko League 1 Form
3 Longest winning run 2
1 Longest losing streak 2
9 Longest run without loss 4
1 Longest run without win 9
9 Clean sheets 4
10 Matches over 2.25 goals 4
5 Matches under 2.25 goals 11
14 Matches First Half Over 0.5 9
1 Matches First Half Under 0.5 6
9 Matches odd 8
6 Matches even 7
3 Average goals scored 1
0.67 Average goals allowed 1.4
3 Failure to score 5
9 - 0 Biggest victory 0 - 2
3 - 0 Biggest defeat 0 - 5
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0 (0%)
1 (13%) Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0

Harima W vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Nadeshiko League 1 2026 - Regular Season Table

Shizuoka SSU Bonita are in the 1st position of Nadeshiko League 1 and they are in contention for Champion.

Harima W are in the 9th position of Nadeshiko League 1.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 15 10 2 3 45 10 +35 32
2
NGU Lublield Nagoya W 15 9 5 1 37 12 +25 32
3
Viamaterras Miyazaki W 15 8 5 2 28 15 +13 29
4
Kamogawa W 15 8 4 3 20 10 +10 28
5
Iga Kunoichi W 15 7 5 3 17 11 +6 26
6
Yunogo Belle W 15 7 2 6 22 23 -1 23
7
Ehime W 15 5 4 6 17 28 -11 19
8
Setagaya Sfida W 14 4 4 6 22 24 -2 16
9
Harima W 15 4 4 7 15 21 -6 16
10
Yokohama W 14 4 3 7 23 27 -4 15
11
Nittaidai W 15 3 1 11 13 45 -32 10
12
VONDS Ichihara 15 0 1 14 6 39 -33 1
 
 
Champion
 
 
Relegation Play-off
 
 
Relegation

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Nadeshiko League 1 Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Japan Nadeshiko League 1 Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Shizuoka SSU Bonita vs Harima W .

Do you predict Shizuoka SSU Bonita or Harima W to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Japan Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.